• Игры разума

     

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Сербенюк Вячеслав 232.3 ФК ОДЕССА
    2 Мануйленко Дмитрий 222.75 TURBO 5
    3 Гончарук Максим 213.5 ТРОЯ
    4 Колесников Виталий 181.8 KROSSMIK
    5 Демченко Алексей 161.6 ТРОЯ
    6 Протченко Александр 152.143 ФК ОДЕССА
    7 Карпушевский Алексей 151.667 ТРОЯ
    8 Пугач Сергій 123 ТЕМА-Б
    9 Войцеховский Вячеслав 122 ТРОЯ
    10 Орел Сергей 121.714 BRAVO-2
    11 Ястреб Андрей 121.091 ДНІПРО
    12 Довбня Дмитро 111.571 FC APACHE
    13 Плагун Александр 111.222 ТРОЯ
    14 Бондаренко Евгений 101.429 ДИПТИХ
    14 Тверезенко Алексей 101.429 AFC GLADIATORS
    15 Охрименко Иван 101.111 ДИПТИХ
    15 Матвійчук Павло 101.111 ТЕМА-Б
    16 Ильченко Евгений 91 ТРОЯ
    17 Козаков Андрей 90.9 AFC GLADIATORS
    18 Клименко Сергей 90.818 AFC GLADIATORS
    19 Черналивский Евгений 81.333 ФК ОДЕССА
    20 Кравченко Александр 81 KROSSMIK
    21 Нищимный Дмитрий 80.889 ТРОЯ
    22 Страшенко Максим 80.8 ДНІПРО
    22 Скрипник Андрій 80.8 ТЕМА-Б
    23 Добобса Джахад 73.5 BRAVO-2
    24 Барановский Андрей 71.4 ТРОЯ
    25 Скитиков Валентин 71.167 BRAVO-2
    26 Ровнянский Влад 71 TURBO 5
    27 Савастру Мишель 70.875 ФК ОДЕССА
    28 Воробьёв Анатолий 70.778 FC APACHE
    28 Будник Игорь 70.778 ДИПТИХ
    29 Бугаёв Александр 70.7 ФК ОДЕССА
    30 Квасов Андрей 70.636 ДНІПРО
    31 Лужецкий Андрей 61.2 AFC GLADIATORS
    32 Михайлов Роман 60.857 TURBO 5
    32 Бортник Олексій 60.857 ТЕМА-Б
    33 Евдощук Дмитрий 60.6 ДНІПРО
    33 Бабийчук Александр 60.6 ХУНТА
    34 Мазур Александр 50.625 BRAVO-2
    34 Тонкопій Ярослав 50.625 ТЕМА-Б
    35 Гриненко Дмитрий 50.556 ТРОЯ
    36 Сергиенко Евгений 50.5 ФК ОДЕССА
    37 Старик Дмитрий 40.8 AFC GLADIATORS
    37 Кушерец Андрей 40.8 TURBO 5
    38 Скакун Ігор 40.667 ТЕМА-Б
    39 Загныборода Артем 40.571 AFC GLADIATORS
    40 Комисарук Дмитрий 40.5 TURBO 5
    40 Ерошенко Алексей 40.5 ДИПТИХ
    41 Приходько Александр 40.444 KROSSMIK
    42 Лукашов Юрий 40.4 ДИПТИХ
    42 Мельник Роман 40.4 KROSSMIK
    42 Пичка Артем 40.4 ХУНТА
    42 Клименко Никита 40.4 BRAVO-2
    42 Чернов Александр 40.4 KROSSMIK
    43 Белоусов Максим 33 FC APACHE
    44 Триска Тарас 31.5 ХУНТА
    45 Белошапка Игорь 31 J. DANIEL'S
    45 Дубовик Алекс 31 J. DANIEL'S
    46 Давиденко Николай 30.75 ХУНТА
    47 Вершинин Алексей 30.6 J. DANIEL'S
    48 Степаненко Сергей 30.5 FC APACHE
    48 Подолянко Ярослав 30.5 ХУНТА
    49 Мелихов Алексей 30.429 FC APACHE
    49 Карпенко Олег 30.429 FC APACHE
    50 Кашпирко Артем 30.375 AFC GLADIATORS
    51 Тарасенко Роман 30.333 KROSSMIK
    51 Ерошенко Сергей 30.333 ДИПТИХ
    52 Барабаш 22 ТЕМА-Б
    52 Перехрест Виктор 22 FC APACHE
    53 Орлов Аристарх 21 AFC GLADIATORS
    53 Гмыря Алексей 21 ХУНТА
    53 Великий Александр 21 J. DANIEL'S
    53 Снежко Максим 21 FC APACHE
    53 Шахларов Яшар 21 BRAVO-2
    54 Онищенко Игорь 20.667 ХУНТА
    54 Брильов Юрій 20.667 ТЕМА-Б
    54 Григорчук Виталий 20.667 AFC GLADIATORS
    54 Джурелюк Роман 20.667 BRAVO-2
    55 Чебалин Максим 20.5 FC APACHE
    55 Решетник Едуард 20.5 J. DANIEL'S
    55 Коцюба Михаил 20.5 ТЕМА-Б
    56 Омелянчук Богдан 20.333 FC APACHE
    56 Космаков Дмитрий 20.333 TURBO 5
    57 Мищенко Дмитрий 20.286 ТРОЯ
    58 Завялов Алексей 20.25 BRAVO-2
    59 Терлецкий Вячеслав 20.222 ХУНТА
    59 Бобруйко Александр 20.222 ДИПТИХ
    60 Рошко Иван 20.2 ХУНТА
    61 Димитров Игорь 20.182 ФК ОДЕССА
    61 Скорин Александр 20.182 ДНІПРО
    61 Лозинский Станислав 20.182 KROSSMIK
    62 Мельник Игорь 11 ДИПТИХ
    62 Нович Евгений 11 BRAVO-2
    62 Охонько Павел 11 ФК ОДЕССА
    62 Семенов Алексей 11 ДНІПРО
    62 Вотчель Александр 11 ДНІПРО
    62 Федоренко Руслан 11 ДИПТИХ
    62 Башук Вадим 11 ДИПТИХ
    62 Шишкін Анатолій 11 ТЕМА-Б
    63 Тевкун Михаил 10.5 TURBO 5
    63 Сахно Артур 10.5 ТРОЯ
    63 Лейба Сергей 10.5 TURBO 5
    63 Бышовец Иван 10.5 ХУНТА
    64 Барановський Андрей 10.333 ДИПТИХ
    64 Стогний Руслан 10.333 ХУНТА
    64 Чистяков Виктор 10.333 BRAVO-2
    64 Пичка Андрей 10.333 ХУНТА
    65 Катрич Максим 10.25 TURBO 5
    65 Шевченко Алексей 10.25 J. DANIEL'S
    65 Колесник Юрий 10.25 ТРОЯ
    65 Стукало Юрий 10.25 ДНІПРО
    66 Боднар Артем 10.2 FC APACHE
    66 Лихошерст Дмитрий 10.2 FC APACHE
    67 Дуда Вячеслав 10.143 BRAVO-2
    67 Шмалько Роман 10.143 TURBO 5
    67 Лойко Александр 10.143 BRAVO-2
    67 Кириченко Владимир 10.143 ФК ОДЕССА
    67 Панфилов Александр 10.143 FC APACHE
    68 Коротков Дмитро 10.125 ТЕМА-Б
    68 Кушнир Роман 10.125 AFC GLADIATORS
    68 Приходько Станислав 10.125 KROSSMIK
    68 Саенко Андрей 10.125 ДНІПРО
    69 Слепокуров Константин 10.111 ДИПТИХ
    70 Кудин Виталий 10.1 ДИПТИХ
    70 Федин Денис 10.1 ДИПТИХ

    vivat
    life battery