• Игры разума

     

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Ященко Константин ХУНТА
    Тур 6Тур 9Тур 9
    2 Каримли Юнис BRAVO-2
    Тур 1Тур 1
    2 Ровнянский Влад TURBO 5
    Тур 3Тур 10
    2 Скалевой Владимир ХУНТА
    Тур 10Тур 10
    2 Сыроешко Владимир KROSSMIK
    Тур 7Тур 7
    3 Марчук Юрий ДНІПРО
    Тур 8
    4 Евдощук Дмитрий ДНІПРО
    Тур 8Тур 9Тур 11
    4 Карпенко Олег FC APACHE
    Тур 1Тур 4
    4 Квасов Андрей ДНІПРО
    Тур 5Тур 8Тур 11
    4 Кушерец Андрей TURBO 5
    Тур 2
    5 Бондаренко Евгений ДИПТИХ
    Тур 9Тур 11
    5 Будник Игорь ДИПТИХ
    Тур 2Тур 3
    5 Гриненко Дмитрий ТРОЯ
    Тур 2Тур 4
    5 Давиденко Сергей AFC GLADIATORS
    Тур 6
    5 Загныборода Артем AFC GLADIATORS
    Тур 10Тур 11
    5 Кравченко Александр KROSSMIK
    Тур 7Тур 8
    5 Лозинский Станислав KROSSMIK
    Тур 2Тур 11
    5 Матвійчук Павло ТЕМА-Б
    Тур 6Тур 9
    5 Охрименко Иван ДИПТИХ
    Тур 6Тур 11
    5 Сергиенко Евгений ФК ОДЕССА
    Тур 4Тур 6
    5 Тевкун Роман BRAVO-2
    Тур 4Тур 5
    5 Тонконог Евгений ДИПТИХ
    Тур 2Тур 7
    5 Шавиро Дмитрий FC APACHE
    Тур 4Тур 10
    5 Ястреб Андрей ДНІПРО
    Тур 2Тур 3
    6 Бабийчук Александр ХУНТА
    Тур 5
    6 Бортник Олексій ТЕМА-Б
    Тур 8
    6 Великий Александр J. DANIEL'S
    Тур 3
    6 Вершинин Алексей J. DANIEL'S
    Тур 1
    6 Вовк Богдан J. DANIEL'S
    Тур 7
    6 Гиндик Максим KROSSMIK
    Тур 7
    6 Глыбовец Сергей KROSSMIK
    Тур 5
    6 Гончарук Максим ТРОЯ
    Тур 9
    6 Григорчук Виталий AFC GLADIATORS
    Тур 9
    6 Демченко Алексей ТРОЯ
    Тур 5
    6 Джурелюк Роман BRAVO-2
    Тур 1
    6 Димитров Игорь ФК ОДЕССА
    Тур 6
    6 Добобса Джахад BRAVO-2
    Тур 10
    6 Ерошенко Сергей ДИПТИХ
    Тур 7
    6 Ильченко Евгений ТРОЯ
    Тур 9
    6 Карпушевский Алексей ТРОЯ
    Тур 6
    6 Кашпирко Артем AFC GLADIATORS
    Тур 10
    6 Ковалёв Александр BRAVO-2
    Тур 11
    6 Коваль Денис ТЕМА-Б
    Тур 6
    6 Колесник Юрий ТРОЯ
    Тур 9
    6 Колесников Виталий KROSSMIK
    Тур 3
    6 Коцюба Михаил ТЕМА-Б
    Тур 9
    6 Кушнир Роман AFC GLADIATORS
    Тур 3
    6 Лейба Сергей TURBO 5
    Тур 3
    6 Мазур Александр BRAVO-2
    Тур 10
    6 Мелихов Алексей FC APACHE
    Тур 10
    6 Мельник Роман KROSSMIK
    Тур 2
    6 Михайлов Роман TURBO 5
    Тур 3
    6 Подолянко Ярослав ХУНТА
    Тур 5
    6 Протченко Александр ФК ОДЕССА
    Тур 10
    6 Рошко Иван ХУНТА
    Тур 1
    6 Саенко Андрей ДНІПРО
    Тур 10
    6 Сахно Артур ТРОЯ
    Тур 2
    6 Сербенюк Вячеслав ФК ОДЕССА
    Тур 6
    6 Скакун Ігор ТЕМА-Б
    Тур 3
    6 Скрипник Андрій ТЕМА-Б
    Тур 7
    6 Снежко Максим FC APACHE
    Тур 8
    6 Стукало Евгений AFC GLADIATORS
    Тур 1
    6 Тарасенко Роман KROSSMIK
    Тур 7
    6 Тверезенко Алексей AFC GLADIATORS
    Тур 11
    6 Триска Тарас ХУНТА
    Тур 11
    6 Федоренко Руслан ДИПТИХ
    Тур 4
    6 Федотов Евгений ХУНТА
    Тур 11
    6 Чебалин Максим FC APACHE
    Тур 7
    6 Черналивский Евгений ФК ОДЕССА
    Тур 2

    vivat
    life battery