• Игры разума

     

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Пивовар Александр Миротворец OldBoys
    Тур 2
    2 Жалкевич Віктор FC MUSTANG
    Тур 5Тур 5
    2 Малеев Михаил LIFE
    Тур 11Тур 11
    2 Черкашин Андрей PHOENIX
    Тур 2Тур 2
    3 Алехин Никита LIFE
    Тур 11
    3 Брылко Сергей FC ENERGY
    Тур 4
    4 Гук Юрий СК «ВЕККА»
    Тур 6Тур 9Тур 10
    4 Зайцев Сергей FC ENERGY
    Тур 3Тур 5Тур 6
    4 Мачаидзе Сандро LIFE
    Тур 5Тур 6Тур 10
    5 Билык Петр ФК Бортничі
    Тур 9Тур 10
    5 Бойко Евгений Миротворец OldBoys
    Тур 4Тур 9
    5 Власов Леонид СК «ВЕККА»
    Тур 3Тур 11
    5 Грушецький Володимир УК ГКФ
    Тур 9Тур 11
    5 Кашпировский Евгений Владимирович АРСЕНАЛ
    Тур 10Тур 11
    5 Кифорук Артем Миротворец OldBoys
    Тур 2Тур 5
    5 Мазур Сергей УК ГКФ
    Тур 3Тур 4
    5 Моисеев Евгений ATHLETIC
    Тур 8Тур 9
    5 Онищенко Роман ФК Бортничі
    Тур 2Тур 3
    5 Рамазанов Даниил FC ENERGY
    Тур 9Тур 10
    5 Рахуба Александр PHOENIX
    Тур 2Тур 5
    5 Рожнов Антон СК «ВЕККА»
    Тур 6Тур 7
    5 Святокум Алексей FC ENERGY
    Тур 5Тур 8
    5 Шопулко Александр ЗАБИВНАЯ ПЯТКА
    Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Алесейко Александр FC ENERGY
    Тур 3
    6 Баулін Артем УК ГКФ
    Тур 4
    6 Бурдужа Дмитрий Миротворец OldBoys
    Тур 3
    6 Вивчарюк Владимир FC MUSTANG
    Тур 7
    6 Войтенко Максим ФК Бортничі
    Тур 2
    6 Гавриленко Геннадий ATHLETIC
    Тур 1
    6 Гайденко Александр PHOENIX
    Тур 1
    6 Кичко Николай Сергеевич АРСЕНАЛ
    Тур 11
    6 Книженко Олександр ФК Бортничі
    Тур 3
    6 Коваль Максим Андреевич АРСЕНАЛ
    Тур 1
    6 Ковальчук Николай СК «ВЕККА»
    Тур 10
    6 Костів Василь ATHLETIC
    Тур 1
    6 Кот Сергей FC JOKER
    Тур 8
    6 Ластовец Андрей Миротворец OldBoys
    Тур 3
    6 Любимов Андрей FC JOKER
    Тур 8
    6 Малько Александр Николаевич АРСЕНАЛ
    Тур 6
    6 Маляр Игорь FC ENERGY
    Тур 11
    6 Мельников Александр FC JOKER
    Тур 9
    6 Мисник Саша FC MUSTANG
    Тур 5
    6 Мордерер Антон ATHLETIC
    Тур 3
    6 Мытник Денис ATHLETIC
    Тур 10
    6 Паламарчук Юрій УК ГКФ
    Тур 5
    6 Рыбин Юрий СК «ВЕККА»
    Тур 9
    6 Сергута Олег УК ГКФ
    Тур 9
    6 Соколовский Андрей FC JOKER
    Тур 7
    6 Терещенко Артур Олегович АРСЕНАЛ
    Тур 10
    6 Уросов Віталій Миротворец OldBoys
    Тур 2
    6 Хоміч Андрій FC MUSTANG
    Тур 5
    6 Чижов Сергій УК ГКФ
    Тур 11
    6 Чуйко Дмитрий FC MUSTANG
    Тур 8
    6 Штукмейстер Владислав Владимирович АРСЕНАЛ
    Тур 10

    vivat
    life battery