Турнірна таблиця ліги
Европав Полиграфия Футбол Фоктрот

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 FC Atletico «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1Energy FC00
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кудлык 3 18 6
2 Тимчик 4 18 4.5
3 Колесников 5 18 3.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шубський
1 Дяченко
1 Буряк
дивитись



ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Energy FC00000-00

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група A

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1DAXX541037-713
2Breeze541028-913
3Liberta530216-179
4Legion FC520319-266
5BMW510411-203
6Air Star | Sneaker store50058-400

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група B

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1ВЕККА СК550035-1015
2КЗПТО531134-1110
3НК ФК530224-189
4Миротворець Old Boys521229-167
5ВіКо ФК510413-353
6Joker FC50055-500

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група C

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Sorry Бабушка541050-1213
2Хунта531130-1710
3Power ФК530217-169
4Талан ФК530230-169
5Flagman FC510413-503
6Phoenix500511-400

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група D

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Миротворець АФК550053-1015
2Любі друзі531112-1710
3Energy FC530219-259
4Террикон МФК512220-275
5Бортничі ФК510417-333
6Bravo501415-241

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група E

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Аполлон541040-613
2Getman Kyiv FC540121-1012
3Generals521227-77
4Pegas FC520333-326
5Парма МФК520333-206
6Оникс50057-860

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група F

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Перун550056-1715
2Эпицентр К3530250-349
3Миротворець New School530241-219
4Бастион530228-219
5Gladiators AFC 510426-503
6Вилла Ривьера500514-720

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група G

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Bravo+550029-915
2УК ГКФ540130-1612
3Универсал530225-119
4Тема-Б520321-266
5Весна51047-253
6Арсенал50050-250

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група H

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Empire MFC550041-1115
2Athletic540137-2012
3Narikela Lounge530238-199
4PTG520325-286
5Life510420-423
6San Grano500511-520

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група I

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Broomball550048-1515
2Apache AFC540130-1012
3TAСкомбанк FC530224-229
4Bender AFC 511317-294
5ВУСО51046-373
6Golazo501420-321

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група M

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Ібіс550046-1715
2Пахтакор531139-2810
3Turbo 5521219-207
4Дніпро512216-305
5КБТ510416-253
6Атлетик 2502323-392