Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт Благо SELECT Футбол
Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт Колонки Вияр
Европав Футбольная экипировка Vuso

Tokyo 6:4 Jysk AFC Evraztrade 3:0 ФК Благо МФК «Горняк» 4:2 Tenders Agromat «Укрелітцентр» 9:1 Coffeelat Underdog 1:2 FC Binotel Phoenix 4:1 Горняк + Хилти 7:1 ПБФ FC Comfort Life 3:2 Kyiv United MFC Athletic 2:10 Medium Tactics FC Unknown 1:5 МФК Филлер Vartis 4:2 Ф - Енерджи AFC Bender 4:4 FC Pegas Арсенал-17 8:2 AFC Spartan Славутич 3:1 SC Olympia Sport Київ Біо Клімат 8:2 ФК Металлист-Киев Bronto 3:1 BarbershopGC FC Imperial 2:3 ФК Фурніком Ukrmedias 2:3 Hammers ФК Здвиж 6:2 Никос FC Vtoris+ 4:2 VUSO Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві 3:4 ФК Талан FC Goodfellas 4:2 FC Sporting Миротворець OldBoys 2:3 AFC Staff+ Zeppelin 2:0 S.K.I.L.L. Інтергал-Буд 2:6 ФК "ВіЯр ФК Фаворит 4:5 НПУ "Десна" AFC Miners 5:5 Агросем AFC San Grano 3:8 Avis АФК «Хунта» 2:5 Оболонь FilunetsHome 4:2 «Любі Друзі» Salateira 1:5 «Дракони» Rastafari 3:5 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району Wolves 1:3 «Віді-трейд» CARLEONE-VPK_GROUP 2:2 FC Olymp АФК «Миротворець» 1:4 FC Sorry Бабушка Перун 5:1 ФК Донецк ФК Авіаліга 2:4 Generals КБТ 0:9 МФК "Рух" Partstore 3:4 FC Dominus Фокстрот 3:6 AFC Staff A.F.C Svyatosh 1:3 «Бандерлона» Mustang Taxi 1:1 FC Sofiya-City AFC Sparta 3:4 Talisman Healthgroup Ikarus 1:6 «Ібіс» FC Milky Dogs 3:7 ФК «Троя» FC Vtoris 4:2 FC Breeze


Таблиця

і о
1Energy FC00
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кудлык 3 18 6
2 Тимчик 4 18 4.5
3 Колесников 5 18 3.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шубський Андрій
1 Петрущак Владислав
1 Дяченко Ілля
дивитись




Миротворець New School

http://myrotvorets.com

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
5 тур 22 Травня 18:00 1 Миротворець New School 3 : 4 Перун
4 тур 08 Травня 12:00 2 Миротворець New School 18 : 3 Вилла Ривьера
3 тур 24 Квітня 11:00 1 Бастион 4 : 3 Миротворець New School
2 тур 17 Квітня 18:00 2 Gladiators AFC 4 : 9 Миротворець New School
1 тур 10 Квітня 17:00 1 Эпицентр К3 6 : 8 Миротворець New School

2016_leto Коробенко Вадим Анатолійович 1985-06-26
2016_leto Колесников Віталий 1900-01-01 5 18
2016_leto Віжунов Василь Леонідович 1979-01-14 5 3
2016_leto Тарасенко Роман 1900-01-01 4 3
2016_leto Віжунов Василь* 1995-06-26 3 3 2
2016_leto Марков Єгор Сергійович 1993-02-11 3 3
2016_leto Сироєдов Максим 1900-01-01 3 3 1
2016_leto Ковальчук Ростислав Сергійович 1991-09-10 5 2
2016_leto Кравченко Олександр 1900-01-01 4 2 1
2016_leto Рудой Андрій 1900-01-01 4 2 1
2016_leto Кашпировский Евгений Владимирович 1992-05-03 4 1
2016_leto Куценко Олексій Володимирович 1991-10-26 3
2016_leto Береза Юрій Абулфатович 1984-11-14 1
2016_leto Баришполь Евгений Владимирович 1993-03-06
2016_leto Клименко Сергій 1995-10-11
2016_leto Романюк Артем 1900-01-01