Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Колонки Вияр SELECT
Vuso Фаворит Спорт Благо Европав
Футбол Фаворит Спорт Футбольная экипировка

Tokyo 6:4 Jysk AFC Evraztrade 3:0 ФК Благо МФК «Горняк» 4:2 Tenders Agromat «Укрелітцентр» 8:2 Coffeelat Underdog 1:2 FC Binotel Phoenix 4:1 Горняк + Хилти 7:1 ПБФ FC Comfort Life 3:2 Kyiv United MFC Athletic 2:10 Medium Tactics FC Unknown 1:5 МФК Филлер Vartis 4:2 Ф - Енерджи AFC Bender 4:4 FC Pegas Арсенал-17 8:2 AFC Spartan Славутич 3:1 SC Olympia Sport Київ Біо Клімат 8:2 ФК Металлист-Киев Bronto 3:1 BarbershopGC FC Imperial 2:3 ФК Фурніком Ukrmedias 2:3 Hammers ФК Здвиж 6:2 Никос FC Vtoris+ 4:2 VUSO Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві 3:4 ФК Талан FC Goodfellas 4:2 FC Sporting Миротворець OldBoys 2:3 AFC Staff+ Zeppelin 2:0 S.K.I.L.L. Інтергал-Буд 2:6 ФК "ВіЯр ФК Фаворит 4:5 НПУ "Десна" AFC Miners 5:5 Агросем AFC San Grano 3:8 Avis АФК «Хунта» 2:5 Оболонь ФК Кварцит 4:2 «Любі Друзі» Salateira 1:5 «Дракони» Rastafari 3:5 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району Wolves 1:3 «Віді-трейд» WinWinCars 2:2 FC Olymp АФК «Миротворець» 1:4 FC Sorry Бабушка Перун 5:1 ФК Донецк ФК Авіаліга 2:4 Generals КБТ 0:9 МФК "Рух" Partstore 3:4 FC Dominus Фокстрот 3:6 AFC Staff A.F.C Svyatosh 1:3 «Бандерлона» Mustang Taxi 1:1 FC Sofiya-City AFC Sparta 3:4 Talisman Healthgroup Ikarus 1:6 «Ібіс» FC Milky Dogs 3:7 ФК «Троя»


Таблиця

і о
1Energy FC00
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кудлык 3 18 6
2 Тимчик 4 18 4.5
3 Колесников 5 18 3.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шубський Андрій
1 Петрущак Владислав
1 Дяченко Ілля
дивитись




Эпицентр К3

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
5 тур 22 Травня 20:00 1 Бастион 5 : 8 Эпицентр К3
4 тур 08 Травня 20:00 1 Gladiators AFC 4 : 15 Эпицентр К3
3 тур 24 Квітня 18:00 1 Эпицентр К3 17 : 2 Вилла Ривьера
2 тур 17 Квітня 19:00 2 Эпицентр К3 4 : 15 Перун
1 тур 10 Квітня 17:00 1 Эпицентр К3 6 : 8 Миротворець New School

2016_leto Кудлык Юрий 1900-01-01 3 18
2016_leto Шаповалов Андрій Юрійович 1992-04-16 5 9
2016_leto Горбенко Ярослав 1900-01-01 4 4
2016_leto Ростовский Роман 1900-01-01 4 4
2016_leto Шайтанов Олег 1990-01-01 1 4
2016_leto Денисенко Игорь 1990-01-01 3 3
2016_leto Шклярук Никита 1900-01-01 4 2
2016_leto Клюев Николай 1900-01-01 4 1
2016_leto Чернов Ренат 1990-01-01 4 1
2016_leto Шелуханов Максим Олегович 1986-09-01 2 1
2016_leto Герасимов Игорь 1990-01-01 1 1
2016_leto Сандецький Денис Олександрович 1989-03-23 1 1
2016_leto Базалук Алексей 1900-01-01 2
2016_leto Волков Михаил 1990-01-01 1
2016_leto Репик Игорь 1990-01-01 1
2016_leto Цибенко Ярослав 1990-01-01 1