Команда з мініфутболу

(098)427-71-85
Vuso Фаворит Спорт Вияр Футбол
SELECT Европав Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт
Благо Футбольная экипировка Колонки

AFC San Grano 5:8 ФК Талан ПБФ 5:3 BT-Ukraine FC Unknown 2:3 Tenders Agromat Abilardo 5:0 Restorator FC VITSTROY 2:1 FC Kung Lao BarbershopGC 4:5 Ukrmedias AFC Evraztrade 4:6 FC VITSTROY FC Comfort Life 5:0 FC Milky Dogs МФК "Citrus" 3:5 Інтергал-Буд FC Kung Lao 2:3 Abilardo AFC Start 5:6 Medium Tactics Tenders Agromat 1:0 ФК Металіст-Київ BT-Ukraine 5:9 АФК Стратегия (Spartan) AFC Miners 3:7 Хилти Restorator 0:5 FC Unknown КБТ 3:4 АФК «Хунта» ПБФ 4:3 SC Olympia Sport AFC Sparta 3:4 Talisman Taxi Healthgroup ФК Фаворит 5:5 Hammers Ф-Енерджи 0:10 «Скіф» AFC San Grano 4:5 Никос USK 9:5 FC Pegas Underdog 1:1 МФК Филлер НПУ "Десна" 5:4 ФК Талан МФК Монолит 4:4 Центральный офис АФК НК 3:3 Avis «Прем’єр Палац» 0:5 Vartis ФК "ВіЯр 3:2 FC Dominus A.F.C Svyatosh 2:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman Оболонь 9:4 VUSO АркадСтрой 1:1 ЕвроЛогистикУкраина Спайс Кемп 0:17 Parimatch «Бандерлона» 5:10 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Athletic 4:9 Coffeelat Mustang Taxi 4:3 Evoplay AFC Staff+ 3:1 FC Vtoris+ Jysk 1:1 FC Dominus FC Sporting 7:4 Энергия АФК "Миротворець" 1:3 ФК Фурніком Энергия 2:3 Jysk Фокстрот 0:5 МФК "Рух" MIF 2:6 FC Sofiya-City FC Goodfellas 2:3 FC Getman Kyiv FC Drive 5:0 Крылья Донбасса Kyiv United 2:3 Partstore Арсенал-17 3:0 Digital Choo FC Sorry Бабушка 0:2 Carleone-VPK_Group Славутич 5:0 Playtech Ikarus 6:6 Generals AFC Bender 1:0 S.K.I.L.L. ФК Донецк 6:5 Перун ФК Благо 1:4 J. Daniel’s «Ібіс» 4:2 AFC Staff ФК Авіаліга 3:3 «Віді-трейд» Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 0:3 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1Energy FC00
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кудлык 3 18 6
2 Тимчик 4 18 4.5
3 Колесников 5 18 3.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шубський Андрій
1 Петрущак Владислав
1 Дяченко Ілля
дивитись




УК ГКФ

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
5 тур 21 Травня 20:00 2 Универсал 3 : 5 УК ГКФ
4 тур 08 Травня 10:00 1 УК ГКФ 5 : 0 Арсенал
3 тур 24 Квітня 17:00 2 Весна 0 : 5 УК ГКФ
2 тур 17 Квітня 11:00 1 УК ГКФ 11 : 8 Тема-Б
1 тур 10 Квітня 19:00 1 Bravo+ 5 : 4 УК ГКФ

2016_leto Паламарчук Юрій Васильович 1978-10-14 3 1 1
2016_leto Грушецький Володимир Миколайович 1984-08-02 3 6
2016_leto Клімпуш Роман Олександрович 1987-04-02 3 5 1
2016_leto Сергута Олег Васильович 1980-12-09 4 2
2016_leto Мельник Олег БМВ 1984-06-01 3 2
2016_leto Плескач Віктор Сергійович 1983-03-25 3 2
2016_leto Фесенко Олексій Іванович 1990-03-30 3 1 1
2016_leto Сеськін Олександр Валентинович 1985-08-13 2 1
2016_leto Баулін Артем Олегович 1986-03-20 3
2016_leto Моісеєнко Володимир Миколайович 1977-12-26 3
2016_leto Виходцев Павло Геннадійович 1987-04-23 2
2016_leto Буртасов Володимир 1988-09-26 1
2016_leto Соловей Андрій Володимирович 1990-03-11 1
2016_leto Уросов Віталій 1981-09-05 1
2016_leto Бондарчук Сергій 1984-06-27
2016_leto Рудь Александр 1986-01-16