Порушники ліги
Фоктрот Полиграфия Поле Киев Футбол
Европав

Бригантина 0:5 ФК Фаворит МФК "Сервіт" 4:12 Перун ST Wood 3:2 Linevich Group


Таблиця

і о
1Energy FC00
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кудлык 3 18 6
2 Тимчик 4 18 4.5
3 Колесников 5 18 3.6
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шубський Андрій
1 Дяченко Ілля
1 Буряк Роман
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Шубський Андрій

Пахтакор

5 Тур

Дяченко Ілля

DAXX

5 Тур

Буряк Роман

Life

5 Тур

Тамара Тимур

Life

5 Тур

Петрущак Владислав

Перун

5 Тур

Белоусов Максим

Apache AFC

5 Тур

Борщ Артем

Бастион

5 Тур

Мазур Микита

Мазур Микита

2 Тур

4 Тур

5 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Пивовар
Александр

Миротворець Old Boys

4 тур4 тур

Петрущак
Владислав

Перун

4 тур5 тур

Бездітний
Юрій

Дніпро

2 тур5 тур

Борщ
Артем

Бастион

5 тур5 тур

Буряк
Роман

Life

3 тур5 тур

Жуковський
Богдан

Любі друзі

1 тур4 тур

Засенко
Тарас

Pegas FC

3 тур4 тур

Заставський
Олег

Liberta

2 тур2 тур

Онищенко
Виталий

Бортничі ФК

2 тур

Шавиро
Дмитрий

Талан ФК

3 тур4 тур

Белоусов
Максим

Apache AFC

5 тур

Дяченко
Ілля

DAXX

5 тур

Мороз
Дмитрий

Generals

4 тур

Пономаренко
Анатолий

Athletic

4 тур

Соколов
Дмитрий

Террикон МФК

1 тур

Тамара
Тимур

Life

5 тур

Шубський
Андрій

Пахтакор

5 тур

Мазур
Микита

Sorry Бабушка

2 тур4 тур5 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

Миротворець New School

2 тур5 тур

Галущак
Михаил

Getman Kyiv FC

2 тур5 тур

Дронь
Юрій

Liberta

1 тур3 тур

Емельянов
Артем

Broomball

3 тур5 тур

Ефимов
Кирилл

Pegas FC

3 тур4 тур

Крамарчук
Дмитро

КБТ

4 тур5 тур

Кривошия
Вадим

Life

4 тур5 тур

Кушерец
Иван

Turbo 5

4 тур5 тур

Макиенко
Ростислав

ВЕККА СК

3 тур4 тур

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс

2 тур3 тур

Осадчий
Евгений

Power ФК

1 тур3 тур

Патюта
Олег

КБТ

4 тур5 тур

Пирилыгин
Тимур

Bravo

4 тур4 тур

Примачук
Олег

Narikela Lounge

4 тур5 тур

Применко
Андрій

Bender AFC

3 тур3 тур

Русин
Александр

Golazo

2 тур

Самченко
Ігор

Атлетик 2

3 тур4 тур

Стрельченко
Константин

Getman Kyiv FC

2 тур5 тур

Черкашин
Андрей

Phoenix

1 тур4 тур

Єрмоленко
Віталій

ВіКо ФК

4 тур

Александр
Даниель

Liberta

2 тур

Анохин
Константин

НК ФК

5 тур

Артюх
Ярослав

Joker FC

4 тур

Бабий
Сергей

Талан ФК

5 тур

Берестян
Владислав

BMW

4 тур

Братцев
Станислав

Пахтакор

2 тур

Брылко
Сергей

Energy FC

2 тур

Вержбицький
Сергій

PTG

4 тур

Витковский
Дмитрий

КЗПТО

1 тур

Волков
Дмитрий

Талан ФК

3 тур

Вусатюк
Артем

Breeze

4 тур

Гавриленко
Геннадий

Athletic

4 тур

Герасименко
Тарас

Flagman FC

2 тур

Годлевский
Павло

Террикон МФК

3 тур

Голодов
Дмитрий

BMW

5 тур

Гоменюк
Андрій

Бастион

3 тур

Губатий
Игорь

Тема-Б

2 тур

Гук
Юрий

ВЕККА СК

4 тур

Гуржій
Ян

Пахтакор

4 тур

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

5 тур

Дворецкий
Игорь

Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Джурилюк
Роман

Getman Kyiv FC

5 тур

Димитров
Ігор

Breeze

4 тур

Дихтярук
Валерий

Getman Kyiv FC

2 тур

Дуда
Вячеслав

Bravo

3 тур

Євдощук
Дмитро

Хунта

5 тур

Євтушенко
Анатолій

Универсал

5 тур

Жеребный
Евгений

Phoenix

5 тур

Жиденко
Артем

Generals

4 тур

Зарічнюк
Сергій

Любі друзі

4 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

Breeze

2 тур

Іванцов
Володимир

Narikela Lounge

4 тур

Ильченко
Александр

Apache AFC

5 тур

Карпюк
Пилип

Power ФК

5 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

Ібіс

4 тур

Кіфорук
Артем

Getman Kyiv FC

5 тур

Клімпуш
Роман

УК ГКФ

2 тур

Клочко
Андрій

Power ФК

1 тур

Кожарский
Тарас

Вилла Ривьера

4 тур

Козаков
Андрій

Gladiators AFC

5 тур

Колесник
Максим

Getman Kyiv FC

2 тур

Корнілов
Валерій

Bender AFC

1 тур

Коровяковский
Владимир

Перун

4 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

Миротворець New School

2 тур

Красний
Ростислав

Любі друзі

4 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

Миротворець АФК

3 тур

Кульша
Александр

DAXX

5 тур

Лопес
Эпифанио

Bravo

4 тур

Макаренко
Сергій

TAСкомбанк FC

4 тур

Мануйленко
Дмитрий

Turbo 5

4 тур

Маруженко
Дмитрий

Turbo 5

5 тур

Мар"єнко
Назарій

Power ФК

5 тур

Мачаидзе
Сандро

Life

3 тур

Медведков
Алексей

Energy FC

2 тур

Мельник
Юрий

Joker FC

5 тур

Мельников
Роман

Empire MFC

2 тур

Митяев
Кирилл

Golazo

3 тур

Молочаєв
Данило

Pegas FC

5 тур

Мисів
Тарас

НК ФК

4 тур

Митник
Денис

Athletic

4 тур

Нізрюхін
Микола

Bender AFC

1 тур

Наводничек
Александр

Любі друзі

1 тур

Науменко
Станіслав

Liberta

3 тур

Нечипоренко
Роман

Bender AFC

2 тур

Низюк
Анатолій

PTG

2 тур

Ніколайчук
Данил

Пахтакор

4 тур

Новаков
Роман

Flagman FC

4 тур

Нога
Михайло

Террикон МФК

3 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+

4 тур

Охременко
Антон

Террикон МФК

4 тур

Паламарчук
Юрій

УК ГКФ

5 тур

Переход
Роман

Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Пивень
Александр

Life

4 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ

4 тур

Повадырев
Игорь

ВУСО

4 тур

Повторацький
Юрій

Универсал

5 тур

Притыка
Александр

Breeze

3 тур

Пучин
Олексій

Бастион

2 тур

Рагулін
Андрій

Универсал

5 тур

Ратанов
Борис

ВУСО

5 тур

Рипик
Василий

Life

2 тур

Романюк
Володимир

ВУСО

4 тур

Рудой
Андрій

Миротворець New School

5 тур

Руренко
Михаил

Дніпро

3 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун

3 тур

Салацкий
Дмитрий

TAСкомбанк FC

5 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс

3 тур

Синекоп
Олександр

ВУСО

1 тур

Синякін
Максим

Талан ФК

5 тур

Сироєдов
Максим

Миротворець New School

4 тур

Соломкин
Дмитрий

Narikela Lounge

4 тур

Соляник
Павло

Талан ФК

3 тур

Стельмахович
Сергей

BMW

3 тур

Студенець
Андрій

San Grano

4 тур

Тимофеенко
Сергей

Apache AFC

5 тур

Трач
Назар

Generals

5 тур

Троян
Максим

Legion FC

5 тур

Тымотиевич
Игорь

Талан ФК

3 тур

Федченко
Дмитрий

ВЕККА СК

5 тур

Фесенко
Олексій

УК ГКФ

2 тур

Хакимулин
Валерий

Любі друзі

2 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

Power ФК

3 тур

Хомук
Дмитро

Liberta

3 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Чех
Дмитрий

DAXX

5 тур

Чумаченко
Віталій

Athletic

4 тур

Чюрленіс
Артур

Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Шклінський
Олексій

Power ФК

5 тур

Шуляк
Олег

Athletic

4 тур

Шушковський
В"ячеслав

Миротворець АФК

4 тур

Эккель
Денис

ВЕККА СК

4 тур

Яковлєв
Віктор

КБТ

4 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

Хунта

4 тур

Яцюк
Владислав

Golazo

2 тур