•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Пивовар
    Александр
    Миротворець Old Boys
    Тур 4Тур 4
    2 Петрущак
    Владислав
    Игоревич
    Перун
    Тур 4Тур 5
    3 Бездітний
    Юрій
    Дніпро
    Тур 2Тур 5
    3 Борщ
    Артем
    Бастион
    Тур 5Тур 5
    3 Буряк
    Роман
    Іванович
    Life
    Тур 3Тур 5
    3 Гук
    Юрий
    ВЕККА СК
    Тур 1Тур 4
    3 Жуковський
    Богдан
    Петрович
    Любі друзі
    Тур 1Тур 4
    3 Засенко
    Тарас
    Анатолійович
    Pegas FC
    Тур 3Тур 4
    3 Заставский
    Олег
    Liberta
    Тур 2Тур 2
    3 Онищенко
    Виталий
    Бортничі ФК
    Тур 2
    3 Шавиро
    Дмитрий
    Талан ФК
    Тур 3Тур 4
    4 Белоусов
    Максим
    Юрійович
    Apache AFC
    Тур 5
    4 Дяченко
    Ілля
    Андрійович
    DAXX
    Тур 5
    4 Мороз
    Дмитрий
    Generals
    Тур 4
    4 Пономаренко
    Анатолий
    Athletic
    Тур 4
    4 Соколов
    Дмитрий
    Дмитриевич
    Террикон МФК
    Тур 1
    4 Тамара
    Тимур
    Life
    Тур 5
    4 Шубський
    Андрій
    Леонідович
    Пахтакор
    Тур 5
    5 Мазур
    Микита
    Сергійович
    Sorry Бабушка
    Тур 2Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Валах
    Ярослав
    Олександрович
    Миротворець New School
    Тур 2Тур 5
    6 Галущак
    Михаил
    Getman Kyiv FC
    Тур 2Тур 5
    6 Дронь
    Юрій
    Іванович
    Liberta
    Тур 1Тур 3
    6 Емельянов
    Артем
    Broomball
    Тур 3Тур 5
    6 Ефимов
    Кирилл
    Pegas FC
    Тур 3Тур 4
    6 Крамарчук
    Дмитро
    Богданович
    КБТ
    Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Кривошия
    Вадим
    Григорович
    Life
    Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Кушерец
    Иван
    Turbo 5
    Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Макиенко
    Ростислав
    ВЕККА СК
    Тур 3Тур 4
    6 Муха
    Борислав
    Григорович
    Ібіс
    Тур 2Тур 3
    6 Осадчий
    Евгений
    Power ФК
    Тур 1Тур 3
    6 Патюта
    Олег
    Олексійович
    КБТ
    Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Пирилыгин
    Тимур
    Bravo
    Тур 4Тур 4
    6 Примачук
    Олег
    Narikela Lounge
    Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Применко
    Андрій
    Bender AFC
    Тур 3Тур 3
    6 Русин
    Александр
    Александрович
    Golazo
    Тур 2
    6 Самченко
    Ігор
    Петрович
    Атлетик 2
    Тур 3Тур 4
    6 Стрельченко
    Константин
    Getman Kyiv FC
    Тур 2Тур 5
    6 Черкашин
    Андрей
    Phoenix
    Тур 1Тур 4
    7 Єрмоленко
    Віталій
    ВіКо ФК
    Тур 4
    7 Александр
    Даниель
    Liberta
    Тур 2
    7 Анохин
    Константин
    НК ФК
    Тур 5
    7 Артюх
    Ярослав
    Joker FC
    Тур 4
    7 Бабий
    Сергей
    Талан ФК
    Тур 5
    7 Берестян
    Владислав
    BMW
    Тур 4
    7 Братцев
    Станислав
    Пахтакор
    Тур 2
    7 Брылко
    Сергей
    Energy FC
    Тур 2
    7 Вержбицький
    Сергій
    Вікторович
    PTG
    Тур 4
    7 Витковский
    Дмитрий
    КЗПТО
    Тур 1
    7 Волков
    Дмитрий
    Талан ФК
    Тур 3
    7 Вусатюк
    Артем
    Миколайович
    Breeze
    Тур 4
    7 Гавриленко
    Геннадий
    Athletic
    Тур 4
    7 Герасименко
    Тарас
    Flagman FC
    Тур 2
    7 Годлевский
    Павло
    Павлович
    Террикон МФК
    Тур 3
    7 Голодов
    Дмитрий
    BMW
    Тур 5
    7 Гоменюк
    Андрій
    Бастион
    Тур 3
    7 Губатий
    Игорь
    Тема-Б
    Тур 2
    7 Гуржій
    Ян
    Ігорович
    Пахтакор
    Тур 4
    7 Давыденко
    Вячеслав
    Васильевич
    Перун
    Тур 5
    7 Дворецкий
    Игорь
    Викторович
    Sorry Бабушка
    Тур 5
    7 Джурилюк
    Роман
    Леонідович
    Getman Kyiv FC
    Тур 5
    7 Димитров
    Ігор
    Михайлович
    Breeze
    Тур 4
    7 Дихтярук
    Валерий
    Getman Kyiv FC
    Тур 2
    7 Дуда
    Вячеслав
    Bravo
    Тур 3
    7 Евдощук
    Дмитрий
    Хунта
    Тур 5
    7 Євтушенко
    Анатолій
    Костянтинович
    Универсал
    Тур 5
    7 Жеребный
    Евгений
    Phoenix
    Тур 5
    7 Жиденко
    Артем
    Generals
    Тур 4
    7 Зарічнюк
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    Любі друзі
    Тур 4
    7 Зубарєв
    Сергій
    Валерійович
    Breeze
    Тур 2
    7 Іванцов
    Володимир
    Narikela Lounge
    Тур 4
    7 Ильченко
    Александр
    Apache AFC
    Тур 5
    7 Карпюк
    Пилип
    Володимирович
    Power ФК
    Тур 5
    7 Кацапенко
    Олег
    Ігорович
    Ібіс
    Тур 4
    7 Кіфорук
    Артем
    Васильович
    Getman Kyiv FC
    Тур 5
    7 Клімпуш
    Роман
    Олександрович
    УК ГКФ
    Тур 2
    7 Клочко
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    Power ФК
    Тур 1
    7 Кожарский
    Тарас
    Вилла Ривьера
    Тур 4
    7 Козаков
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    Gladiators AFC
    Тур 5
    7 Колесник
    Максим
    Станіславович
    Getman Kyiv FC
    Тур 2
    7 Корнілов
    Валерій
    Bender AFC
    Тур 1
    7 Коровяковский
    Владимир
    Анатольевич
    Перун
    Тур 4
    7 Кравченко
    Олександр
    Миротворець New School
    Тур 2
    7 Красний
    Ростислав
    Миколайович
    Любі друзі
    Тур 4
    7 Кубенко
    Ярослав
    Миротворець АФК
    Тур 3
    7 Кульша
    Александр
    DAXX
    Тур 5
    7 Лопес
    Эпифанио
    Bravo
    Тур 4
    7 Макаренко
    Сергій
    Степанович
    TAСкомбанк FC
    Тур 4
    7 Мануйленко
    Дмитрий
    Turbo 5
    Тур 4
    7 Маруженко
    Дмитрий
    Сергеевич
    Turbo 5
    Тур 5
    7 Мар"єнко
    Назарій
    Аркадійович
    Power ФК
    Тур 5
    7 Мачаидзе
    Сандро
    Life
    Тур 3
    7 Медведков
    Алексей
    Energy FC
    Тур 2
    7 Мельник
    Юрий
    Леонидович
    Joker FC
    Тур 5
    7 Мельников
    Роман
    Empire MFC
    Тур 2
    7 Митяев
    Кирилл
    Golazo
    Тур 3
    7 Молочаев
    Данил
    Сергеевич
    Pegas FC
    Тур 5
    7 Мисів
    Тарас
    Романович
    НК ФК
    Тур 4
    7 Митник
    Денис
    Станіславович
    Athletic
    Тур 4
    7 Нізрюхін
    Микола
    Bender AFC
    Тур 1
    7 Наводничек
    Александр
    Любі друзі
    Тур 1
    7 Науменко
    Станислав
    Liberta
    Тур 3
    7 Нечипоренко
    Роман
    Bender AFC
    Тур 2
    7 Низюк
    Анатолій
    Анатолійович
    PTG
    Тур 2
    7 Ніколайчук
    Данил
    Володимирович
    Пахтакор
    Тур 4
    7 Новаков
    Роман
    Flagman FC
    Тур 4
    7 Нога
    Михайло
    Олександрович
    Террикон МФК
    Тур 3
    7 Остапенко
    Сергей
    Bravo+
    Тур 4
    7 Охременко
    Антон
    Сергійович
    Террикон МФК
    Тур 4
    7 Паламарчук
    Юрій
    Васильович
    УК ГКФ
    Тур 5
    7 Переход
    Роман
    Валерійович
    Sorry Бабушка
    Тур 5
    7 Пивень
    Александр
    Life
    Тур 4
    7 Пироговський
    Антон
    Васильович
    КБТ
    Тур 4
    7 Повадырев
    Игорь
    ВУСО
    Тур 4
    7 Повторацький
    Юрій
    Дмитрович
    Универсал
    Тур 5
    7 Притыка
    Александр
    Breeze
    Тур 3
    7 Пучин
    Олексій
    Бастион
    Тур 2
    7 Рагулін
    Андрій
    Іванович
    Универсал
    Тур 5
    7 Ратанов
    Борис
    Вікторович
    ВУСО
    Тур 5
    7 Рипик
    Василий
    Life
    Тур 2
    7 Романюк
    Володимир
    Ігорович
    ВУСО
    Тур 4
    7 Рудой
    Андрій
    Миротворець New School
    Тур 5
    7 Руренко
    Михаил
    Дніпро
    Тур 3
    7 Садовой
    Антон
    Михайлович
    Перун
    Тур 3
    7 Салацкий
    Дмитрий
    TAСкомбанк FC
    Тур 5
    7 Свіщов
    Віталій
    Дмитрович
    Ібіс
    Тур 3
    7 Синекоп
    Олександр
    Степанович
    ВУСО
    Тур 1
    7 Синякін
    Максим
    Олександрович
    Талан ФК
    Тур 5
    7 Сироєдов
    Максим
    Миротворець New School
    Тур 4
    7 Соломкин
    Дмитрий
    Narikela Lounge
    Тур 4
    7 Соляник
    Павло
    Олегович
    Талан ФК
    Тур 3
    7 Стельмахович
    Сергей
    BMW
    Тур 3
    7 Студенець
    Андрій
    Васильович
    San Grano
    Тур 4
    7 Тимофеенко
    Сергей
    Apache AFC
    Тур 5
    7 Трач
    Назар
    Generals
    Тур 5
    7 Троян
    Максим
    Сергій
    Legion FC
    Тур 5
    7 Тымотиевич
    Игорь
    Талан ФК
    Тур 3
    7 Федченко
    Дмитрий
    ВЕККА СК
    Тур 5
    7 Фесенко
    Олексій
    Іванович
    УК ГКФ
    Тур 2
    7 Хакимулин
    Валерий
    Любі друзі
    Тур 2
    7 Хіргій
    Геннадій
    Едуардович
    Power ФК
    Тур 3
    7 Хомук
    Дмитро
    Андрійович
    Liberta
    Тур 3
    7 Чередніченко
    Руслан
    Олександрович
    Sorry Бабушка
    Тур 5
    7 Чех
    Дмитрий
    DAXX
    Тур 5
    7 Чумаченко
    Віталій
    Миколайович
    Athletic
    Тур 4
    7 Чюрленіс
    Артур
    Рамисович
    Sorry Бабушка
    Тур 5
    7 Шклінський
    Олексій
    Ігорович
    Power ФК
    Тур 5
    7 Шуляк
    Олег
    Athletic
    Тур 4
    7 Шушковський
    В"ячеслав
    Миротворець АФК
    Тур 4
    7 Эккель
    Денис
    ВЕККА СК
    Тур 4
    7 Яковлєв
    Віктор
    Володимирович
    КБТ
    Тур 4
    7 Ястреб
    Андрей
    Хунта
    Тур 4
    7 Яцюк
    Владислав
    Golazo
    Тур 2

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН