Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт SELECT Колонки Vuso
Футбол Olympia Sport Eldorado Фаворит Спорт
Полиграфия Европав

Check Point 1:5 Mustang Taxi FC Getman Kyiv 6:2 JYSK OLX B2B 2:9 AFC EVRAZTRADE Medium Tactics 12:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Goodfellas 1:2 UKRMEDIAS FC Binotel 6:6 AFC STAFF+ «Любі Друзі» 1:1 AVIS BarbershopGC 6:1 ПБФ Центральний офіс 4:1 МФК Филлер МФК "Старая Гвардия" 1:2 ФК Фурніком Park Lakers Team 0:4 Restorator НПУ "Десна" 2:1 ФК Кварцит MFC Ataman 4:4 Salateira МФК "Рух" 4:2 «Дракони» ФК "Joga Bonito" 13:2 MFC Athletic FC DOMINUS 3:3 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 5:4 Креди Агриколь Банк МаксБудЕнерго 3:1 Крилья Донбасса Інтергал-Буд 5:3 ФК ВИЯР АФК НК 10:3 «Прем’єр Палац» Underdog 2:6 Никос FC Pegas 3:3 2D S.K.I.L.L. 0:7 Hammers Deportivo 4:1 ФК Талан «Скіф» 3:3 Playtika Rocket Power 5:0 КБТ АГРОСЕМ 5:2 АФК «Хунта» МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:2 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Фаворит 0:5 Ajax Rastafari 0:1 ФК Авіаліга A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 МФК «Горняк» FC Vtoris+ 3:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Generals 7:5 AFC Miners VUSO 4:1 TURBO AFC San Grano 2:10 AFC Sparta MFC Donbasenergo 5:2 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 3:4 Playtech «Віді-трейд» 9:4 FC Milky Dogs FC Messa 1:3 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff 4:3 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 11:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1Эпицентр К31128
2DAXX1125
3Миротворець АФК1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кудлык 11 32 2.91
2 Гулордава 4 23 5.75
3 Нечепуренко 10 19 1.9
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Недощак Ігор
1 Ручко Андрій
1 Боярчук Денис
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Недощак Ігор

Bravo+

11 Тур

Ручко Андрій

Ручко Андрій

1 Тур

4 Тур

11 Тур

Боярчук Денис

Боярчук Денис

4 Тур

9 Тур

11 Тур

Горбенко Ярослав

Горбенко Ярослав

2 Тур

3 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс

2 тур2 тур8 тур11 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+

3 тур8 тур8 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

Broomball

2 тур2 тур

Недощак
Ігор

Bravo+

8 тур11 тур

Заболотний
Андрій

Broomball

1 тур

Саградян
Самвел

Ібіс

6 тур

Теплий
Віктор

DAXX

8 тур

Ткачев
Георгий

Sorry Бабушка

6 тур7 тур10 тур1 тур

Боярчук
Денис

Миротворець АФК

4 тур9 тур11 тур

Горбенко
Ярослав

Эпицентр К3

2 тур3 тур11 тур

Лошак
Антон

Empire MFC

1 тур5 тур6 тур

Ручко
Андрій

Миротворець АФК

1 тур4 тур11 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун

8 тур

Славинский
Александр

DAXX

5 тур7 тур8 тур

Тріска
Тарас

Хунта

2 тур2 тур5 тур

Туревский
Владимир

Перун

5 тур8 тур10 тур

Беспалов
Микита

Empire MFC

1 тур3 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

Ібіс

2 тур9 тур

Гук
Юрий

ВЕККА СК

6 тур7 тур

Дяченко
Ілля

DAXX

3 тур7 тур

Загура
Виктор

DAXX

4 тур9 тур

Калиниченко
Валерий

Эпицентр К3

5 тур11 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

Ібіс

3 тур4 тур

Коновалов
Евгений

Broomball

1 тур2 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

Миротворець АФК

1 тур2 тур

Кулаковский
Ярослав

Empire MFC

1 тур3 тур

Пічка
Артем

Хунта

3 тур7 тур

Ростовский
Роман

Эпицентр К3

2 тур4 тур

Смоляр
Алексей

Empire MFC

7 тур8 тур

Степаненко
Сергей.

DAXX

8 тур10 тур

Сюзев
Роман

Sorry Бабушка

8 тур11 тур

Амплеев
Антон

Empire MFC

1 тур

Андрейченко
Артем

Empire MFC

1 тур

Бондаренко
Евгений

Аполлон

1 тур

Будник
Игорь

Аполлон

5 тур

Власов
Леонід

ВЕККА СК

5 тур

Власюк
Валентин

DAXX

2 тур

Волошин
Іван

Ібіс

5 тур

Гмыря
Алексей

Хунта

7 тур

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

11 тур

Дериенко
Максим

DAXX

7 тур

Деркач
Олексій

Empire MFC

3 тур

Емельянов
Артем

Broomball

8 тур

Єременко
Олександр

Ібіс

1 тур

Квасов
Андрій

Хунта

1 тур

Косаренко
Руслан

Broomball

4 тур

Костюченко
Артем

Broomball

4 тур

Кужелюк
Вадим

Sorry Бабушка

11 тур

Кульша
Александр

DAXX

8 тур

Мазур
Микита

Sorry Бабушка

10 тур

Мельник
Иван

Хунта

3 тур

Мельников
Роман

Empire MFC

7 тур

Мороз
Максим

DAXX

4 тур

Онищенко
Павло

Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Перепелиця
Максим

DAXX

3 тур

Переход
Роман

Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Пуговкин
Андрей

Перун

9 тур

Рожнов
Антон

ВЕККА СК

7 тур

Розвадовский
Антон

Bravo+

2 тур

Рудюк
Роман

Broomball

5 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс

6 тур

Сорочик
Александр

ВЕККА СК

2 тур

Тригуб
Евгений

Аполлон

4 тур

Черняк
Сергей

Миротворець АФК

6 тур

Шаповалов
Андрей

Эпицентр К3

7 тур

Шелуханов
Максим

Эпицентр К3

8 тур

Шимко
Ярослав

ВЕККА СК

10 тур

Шульга
Александр

ВЕККА СК

1 тур

Шустенко
Олег

ВЕККА СК

6 тур