Порушники ліги
Поле Киев Футбол Полиграфия Европав
Фоктрот

Бригантина 0:5 ФК Фаворит МФК "Сервіт" 4:12 Перун ST Wood 3:2 Linevich Group


Таблиця

і о
1Эпицентр К31128
2DAXX1125
3Миротворець АФК1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кудлык 11 32 2.91
2 Гулордава 4 23 5.75
3 Нечепуренко 10 19 1.9
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Недощак Ігор
1 Ручко Андрей
1 Боярчук Денис
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Недощак Ігор

Bravo+

11 Тур

Ручко Андрей

Ручко Андрей

1 Тур

4 Тур

11 Тур

Боярчук Денис

Боярчук Денис

4 Тур

9 Тур

11 Тур

Горбенко Ярослав

Горбенко Ярослав

2 Тур

3 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс

2 тур2 тур8 тур11 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+

3 тур8 тур8 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

Broomball

2 тур2 тур

Недощак
Ігор

Bravo+

8 тур11 тур

Заболотний
Андрій

Broomball

1 тур

Саградян
Самвел

Ібіс

6 тур

Теплий
Віктор

DAXX

8 тур

Ткачев
Георгий

Sorry Бабушка

6 тур7 тур10 тур1 тур

Боярчук
Денис

Миротворець АФК

4 тур9 тур11 тур

Горбенко
Ярослав

Эпицентр К3

2 тур3 тур11 тур

Лошак
Антон

Empire MFC

1 тур5 тур6 тур

Ручко
Андрей

Миротворець АФК

1 тур4 тур11 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун

8 тур

Славинский
Александр

DAXX

5 тур7 тур8 тур

Тріска
Тарас

Хунта

2 тур2 тур5 тур

Туревский
Владимир

Перун

5 тур8 тур10 тур

Беспалов
Микита

Empire MFC

1 тур3 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

Ібіс

2 тур9 тур

Гук
Юрий

ВЕККА СК

6 тур7 тур

Дяченко
Ілля

DAXX

3 тур7 тур

Загура
Виктор

DAXX

4 тур9 тур

Калиниченко
Валерий

Эпицентр К3

5 тур11 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

Ібіс

3 тур4 тур

Коновалов
Евгений

Broomball

1 тур2 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

Миротворець АФК

1 тур2 тур

Кулаковский
Ярослав

Empire MFC

1 тур3 тур

Пічка
Артем

Хунта

3 тур7 тур

Ростовский
Роман

Эпицентр К3

2 тур4 тур

Смоляр
Алексей

Empire MFC

7 тур8 тур

Степаненко
Сергей.

DAXX

8 тур10 тур

Сюзев
Роман

Sorry Бабушка

8 тур11 тур

Амплеев
Антон

Empire MFC

1 тур

Андрейченко
Артем

Empire MFC

1 тур

Бондаренко
Евгений

Аполлон

1 тур

Будник
Игорь

Аполлон

5 тур

Власов
Леонід

ВЕККА СК

5 тур

Власюк
Валентин

DAXX

2 тур

Волошин
Іван

Ібіс

5 тур

Гмыря
Алексей

Хунта

7 тур

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

11 тур

Дериенко
Максим

DAXX

7 тур

Деркач
Олексій

Empire MFC

3 тур

Емельянов
Артем

Broomball

8 тур

Єременко
Олександр

Ібіс

1 тур

Квасов
Андрій

Хунта

1 тур

Косаренко
Руслан

Broomball

4 тур

Костюченко
Артем

Broomball

4 тур

Кужелюк
Вадим

Sorry Бабушка

11 тур

Кульша
Александр

DAXX

8 тур

Мазур
Микита

Sorry Бабушка

10 тур

Мельник
Иван

Хунта

3 тур

Мельников
Роман

Empire MFC

7 тур

Мороз
Максим

DAXX

4 тур

Онищенко
Павло

Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Перепелиця
Максим

DAXX

3 тур

Переход
Роман

Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Пуговкин
Андрей

Перун

9 тур

Рожнов
Антон

ВЕККА СК

7 тур

Розвадовский
Антон

Bravo+

2 тур

Рудюк
Роман

Broomball

5 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс

6 тур

Сорочик
Александр

ВЕККА СК

2 тур

Тригуб
Евгений

Аполлон

4 тур

Черняк
Сергей

Миротворець АФК

6 тур

Шаповалов
Андрей

Эпицентр К3

7 тур

Шелуханов
Максим

Эпицентр К3

8 тур

Шимко
Ярослав

ВЕККА СК

10 тур

Шульга
Александр

ВЕККА СК

1 тур

Шустенко
Олег

ВЕККА СК

6 тур