Календар матчів міста
Полиграфия Европав Фоктрот Футбол

ФК Фаворит 4:5 Бригантина Перун 5:7 МФК "Сервіт" VUSO 9:2 PZU K1 «Миротворець NewSchool» 2:2 FC Sorry Бабушка «Ф-Енерджі» 14:5 FC Pegas


Таблиця

і о
1УК ГКФ1128
2КЗПТО1127
3Миротворець New School1126
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Севастьянов 11 28 2.55
2 Сеськін 9 19 2.11
3 Букін 9 16 1.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Притыка
дивитись


Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
3 тур 19 Серпня Вища ліга 19:50 2 «Укрелітцентр» VS Generals
12 тур 19 Серпня Суперліга 19:50 1 «Фокстрот ГК» VS Talisman
12 тур 19 Серпня Вища ліга 20:40 2 МФК «Парма» VS FC Getman Kyiv
12 тур 19 Серпня Суперліга 20:40 1 Bravo+ VS FC Vtoris
7 тур 19 Серпня Ліга Перспективи 21:30 1 Linevich Group VS ST Wood
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 10:50 2 FC Messa VS Underdog
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 10:50 1 «Гермес» VS Dresdner
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 11:40 2 «Маттерхорн» VS ФК «Бортничі»
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 11:40 1 FC Phoenix VS Cash Point
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 12:30 2 Restorator VS АФК «Хунта NEXT»
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 12:30 1 КБТ VS «Прем’єр Палац»
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 13:20 2 «Авентин» VS FC Milky Dogs
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 13:20 1 Hammers VS FC Partizan Kyiv
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 14:10 2 MFC Athletic VS «Легіон»
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 14:10 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» VS FC Dragons
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 15:00 1 МФК «Горняк» VS AFC San Grano
12 тур 20 Серпня Вища ліга 15:00 2 FC Olymp VS Playtech
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 15:50 1 «Бандерлона» VS Wolves
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 15:50 2 Spice VS A.F.C Svyatosh
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 16:40 2 AFC Miners VS AFC Bender
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 16:40 1 MFC Ataman VS Playtika
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 17:30 1 Ajax VS Rocket Power
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 17:30 2 FC Warriors VS «Любі Друзі»
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 18:20 1 Salateira VS Unity
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 18:20 2 PTG VS СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon
3 тур 20 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 19:10 1 S.K.I.L.L. VS «Атлант»
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 19:10 2 «МаксБудЕнерго» VS FC Vtoris+
3 тур 20 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 20:00 1 «Віді-трейд» VS AFC Staff
12 тур 20 Серпня Суперліга 20:00 2 MFC Donbasenergo VS «Ібіс»
3 тур 20 Серпня Вища ліга 20:50 2 ФК «Троя» VS АФК «Хунта»
3 тур 20 Серпня Кубок 20:50 1 Profit VS ФК «Талан PC»
3 тур 20 Серпня Кубок 21:40 1 «Укрелітцентр» VS «Фокстрот ГК»
3 тур 20 Серпня Кубок 21:40 2 Bravo+ VS «Скіф»