Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Olympia Sport Благо Фаворит Спорт
Vuso Футбол Вияр Европав
SELECT Фаворит Спорт Футбольная экипировка

AFC Evraztrade 0:1 ПБФ AFC Staff+ 0:8 TEC VIT EXPORT FC Kung Lao 2:4 АФК Стратегия (Spartan) Фокстрот 0:6 Talisman Taxi Healthgroup «Скіф» 5:0 МФК Монолит Restorator 2:5 FC VITSTROY Kyiv United 4:1 BarbershopGC МФК Филлер 0:5 Ф-Енерджи КБТ 1:6 Avis ФК Металіст-Київ 1:3 FC Unknown FC Goodfellas 1:3 Інтергал-Буд Ukrmedias 2:3 НПУ "Десна" USK 1:6 Underdog АФК НК 2:2 AFC Start SC Olympia Sport 4:2 BT-Ukraine Hammers 0:4 ФК Фурніком Оболонь 5:5 FC Comfort Life ФК "ВіЯр 5:2 VUSO DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 8:3 MIF FC Milky Dogs 1:1 «Бандерлона» Evoplay 4:3 МФК "Рух" FC Dominus+ 5:2 Спайс Кемп Агросем 7:0 FC Vtoris+ Coffeelat 5:3 Jysk ФК Фаворит 1:2 Никос ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 4:0 MFC Athletic Wolves 3:2 FC Sofiya-City AFC Miners 3:4 FC Getman Kyiv Mustang Taxi 6:2 FC Olymp AFC Sparta 6:2 A.F.C Svyatosh S.K.I.L.L. 2:5 Арсенал-17 АФК "Миротворець" 3:0 Partstore Tokyo 7:1 AFC Bender Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 1:3 AFC Staff Digital Choo 4:4 ФК Благо ФК Донецк 3:5 ФК Авіаліга J. Daniel’s 1:5 FC Drive «Ібіс» 3:2 Generals FC Sorry Бабушка 2:2 Перун «Віді-трейд» 1:5 Ikarus FC Vtoris 2:2 Carleone-VPK_Group


Таблиця

і о
1УК ГКФ1128
2КЗПТО1127
3Миротворець New School1126
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Севастьянов 11 28 2.55
2 Сеськін 9 19 2.11
3 Букін 9 16 1.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Притыка Александр
дивитись




КЗПТО

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 13 Серпня 18:00 2 Бастион 2 : 14 КЗПТО
10 тур 07 Серпня 19:00 2 Narikela Lounge 1 : 4 КЗПТО
4 тур 06 Серпня 12:00 2 КЗПТО 6 : 1 Getman Kyiv FC
9 тур 31 Липня 15:00 2 Миротворець New School 2 : 7 КЗПТО
2 тур 30 Липня 13:00 2 КЗПТО 1 : 4 УК ГКФ
8 тур 24 Липня 13:00 2 КЗПТО 7 : 1 Любі друзі
7 тур 17 Липня 20:00 2 Olymp 1 : 7 КЗПТО
6 тур 10 Липня 18:00 2 КЗПТО 6 : 0 НК ФК
5 тур 02 Липня 16:00 2 Athletic 1 : 11 КЗПТО
3 тур 12 Червня 17:00 2 Apache AFC 1 : 6 КЗПТО
1 тур 29 Травня 15:00 2 Breeze 4 : 2 КЗПТО

2016_leto_B Севастьянов Денис Олександрович 1982-11-07 11 28
2016_leto_B Студзинський Дмитро Володимирович 1981-05-17 11 11 1
2016_leto_B Севастьянов Олексій Олександрович 1988-04-12 10 10
2016_leto_B Шпиллер Александр 1982-11-18 6 7
2016_leto_B Вітковський Євген Андрійович 1988-09-30 11 5
2016_leto_B Витковский Дмитрий 1990-02-24 10 5 1
2016_leto_B Мелешко Игорь 1984-05-13 11 4
2016_leto_B Галаган Дмитро Васильович 1981-09-13 10 2
2016_leto_B Денюжкін Віталій Миколайович 1983-05-06 1
2016_leto_B Адаменко Андрій Григорович 1989-06-15
2016_leto_B Возный Андрей 1987-10-30
2016_leto_B Глинский Александр 1981-09-23
2016_leto_B Ромашевский Вадим 1990-12-04