Порушники ліги
Европав Поле Киев Колонки Футбол
Полиграфия Фоктрот

Uptown 0:6 ДФК Славные парни MFC Athletic 4:7 РСК Флагман Atletico 6:3 «Авентин» LP Team 2:7 Монолит-ST Wood Петарда 9:1 Unity АФК НК 5:5 ФТ Геркулес ФК Донецк 3:1 Restorator Hurricane 1:16 ФК Одесcа V.S.P 13:4 ФК Металлист-Киев ФК Авіаліга 2:2 Торнадо Київ Біо Клімат 4:11 AFC Sparta AFC Lazio 3:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» Partstore 13:1 Salateira «Прем’єр Палац» 13:2 Closer United Ан Нур 6:5 Дружба УкрЕлітЦентр 2 3:3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Мустанг 7:4 Оболонь FC Wings 3:1 Телеканал Футбол 1,2 SC Olympia Sport 3:7 TURBO АФК «Хунта NEXT» 3:2 Granda KFC Leon 8:1 "Миротворець OldBoys" СНВ 5:5 Кристал Cash Point 8:0 FC DOMINUS Ikarus 7:1 Казакі WinWinCars 8:4 AFC Troya ПБФ 3:4 Underdog «Бандерлона» 3:5 FC Milky Dogs МФК «Горняк» 8:6 FC Pegas S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 МФК Филлер Dresdner 9:3 MFC Ataman «Любі Друзі» 1:5 КБТ «Маттерхорн» 1:4 AFC Miners AFC Staff 3:1 FC Olymp Playtika 3:5 Wolves «Ф-Енерджі» 4:7 Перун FC Warriors 4:2 FC Messa «Скіф» 1:1 ST Wood Ajax 5:8 Rocket Power AFC San Grano 3:3 A.F.C Svyatosh «Hermes» 3:3 FC Phoenix ФК Фаворит 3:5 Hammers VUSO 7:1 AFC Bender ФК Донбас+ 1:5 «Укрелітцентр» Ciklum 1:5 FC Dragons «Ібіс» 3:5 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 7:6 FC Vtoris+ Bravo+ 5:3 АФК «Миротворець» «Віді-трейд» 7:2 ФК Талан РС «Миротворець NewSchool» 3:4 АФК «Хунта» Generals 5:0 Breeze «Фокстрот ГК» 2:9 FC Vtoris Бригантина 2:5 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1УК ГКФ1128
2КЗПТО1127
3Миротворець New School1126
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Севастьянов 11 28 2.55
2 Сеськін 9 19 2.11
3 Букін 9 16 1.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Притыка Александр
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Притыка Александр

Breeze

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Жуковський
Богдан

Любі друзі

1 тур2 тур4 тур10 тур

Кіфорук
Артем

Getman Kyiv FC

3 тур8 тур8 тур

Притыка
Александр

Breeze

1 тур11 тур11 тур

Смовж
Євген

Бастион

3 тур4 тур7 тур

Соловей
Андрій

УК ГКФ

5 тур10 тур

Дяченко
Павло

НК ФК

3 тур

Зарічнюк
Сергій

Любі друзі

1 тур2 тур4 тур7 тур10 тур

Мицюра
Олег

НК ФК

8 тур

Рудь
Александр

УК ГКФ

5 тур

Стадник
Василь

Любі друзі

4 тур

Чередніченко
Максим

Olymp

9 тур

Глинчук
Евгений

Narikela Lounge

2 тур3 тур5 тур8 тур

Джурилюк
Роман

Getman Kyiv FC

3 тур5 тур8 тур9 тур

Ніколайчук
Данил

Olymp

2 тур6 тур8 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

Миротворець New School

6 тур11 тур

Галаган
Дмитро

КЗПТО

1 тур10 тур

Гасанов
Алескер

Getman Kyiv FC

8 тур9 тур

Горбач
Ігор

Breeze

3 тур7 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

Миротворець New School

4 тур6 тур

Мисів
Тарас

НК ФК

2 тур4 тур

Омелянчук
Богдан

Apache AFC

5 тур8 тур

Охонько
Павел

Olymp

2 тур7 тур

Стрельченко
Максим

Breeze

7 тур

Фесенко
Олексій

УК ГКФ

2 тур9 тур

Альба
Сергей

Narikela Lounge

1 тур

Баулін
Артем

УК ГКФ

3 тур

Белоусов
Максим

Apache AFC

7 тур

Бельченко
Владислав

Narikela Lounge

8 тур

Борщ
Артем

Бастион

3 тур

Букін
Іван

Olymp

1 тур

Віжунов
Василь

Миротворець New School

8 тур

Витковский
Дмитрий

КЗПТО

2 тур

Галущак
Михаил

Getman Kyiv FC

2 тур

Дудник
Антон

НК ФК

11 тур

Жамакочян
Эдуард

Olymp

8 тур

Жданов
Дмитро

Athletic

9 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

Breeze

2 тур

Іванцов
Володимир

Narikela Lounge

1 тур

Кичкир
Олександр

Бастион

1 тур

Ковальчук
Ростислав

Миротворець New School

4 тур

Колесник
Юрій

Apache AFC

5 тур

Красний
Ростислав

Любі друзі

5 тур

Красний
Олексій

Olymp

9 тур

Курінний
Олександр

Breeze

8 тур

Літвінець
Володимир

НК ФК

10 тур

Мельник
Олег

УК ГКФ

7 тур

Моісеєнко
Володимир

УК ГКФ

4 тур

Мисик
Павло

Athletic

6 тур

Митник
Денис

Athletic

2 тур

Новіков
Олексій

Любі друзі

4 тур

Нудик
Владимир

Breeze

11 тур

Овчаренко
Алексей

Narikela Lounge

4 тур

Паламарчук
Юрій

УК ГКФ

4 тур

Пономаренко
Анатолий

Athletic

2 тур

Семенченнко
Александр

Olymp

6 тур

Сергута
Олег

УК ГКФ

3 тур

Сироєдов
Максим

Миротворець New School

7 тур

Смовський
Сергій

Olymp

11 тур

Степаненко
Сергій

Apache AFC

8 тур

Студзинский
Дмитрий

КЗПТО

1 тур

Чумаченко
Віталій

Athletic

9 тур

Шавиро
Дмитрий

Любі друзі

6 тур

Шаповалов
Віталій

НК ФК

5 тур

Шуляк
Олег

Athletic

3 тур