Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Полиграфия Европав Колонки Фаворит Спорт
Футбол Фоктрот Фаворит Спорт Поле Киев

МФК «Горняк» 1:2 Eldorado Wolves 1:3 Перун LP Team 5:1 Atletico Торнадо 2:5 FC Sorry Бабушка Eldorado 5:1 LP Team Перун 4:5 FC Sorry Бабушка АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 AFC Miners A.F.C Svyatosh 0:3 Profit ФК «Троя» 1:0 «Віді-трейд» FC Milky Dogs 0:3 Generals АФК «Миротворець» 3:1 Generals Profit 3:2 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 Profit Eldorado 2:0 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1Донбассэнерго МФК 1128
2Парма МФК1126
3Универсал1124
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Доманський 8 21 2.63
2 Пасічник 9 21 2.33
3 Робу 9 19 2.11
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Супрунюк Артем
1 Петричук Максим
1 Маруженко Дмитрий
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Супрунюк Артем

Миротворець Old Boys

11 Тур

Петричук Максим

Generals

11 Тур

Маруженко Дмитрий

Turbo 5

11 Тур

Доля Руслан

Доля Руслан

7 Тур

8 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Маруженко
Дмитрий

Turbo 5

5 тур8 тур9 тур1 тур11 тур

Охрименко
Іван

Staff AFC

7 тур8 тур1 тур1 тур

Плешаков
Іван

Талан ФК

2 тур2 тур7 тур

Поляков
Олег

Миротворець Old Boys

2 тур7 тур7 тур

Доля
Руслан

Миротворець Old Boys

1 тур2 тур4 тур7 тур8 тур11 тур

Дынмычь
Дмитрий

Staff AFC

4 тур7 тур

Кушерец
Андрей

Turbo 5

7 тур

Петричук
Максим

Generals

11 тур11 тур

Супрунюк
Артем

Миротворець Old Boys

11 тур

Кожухов
Руслан

Миротворець Old Boys

1 тур4 тур5 тур11 тур

Ярош
Александр

Миротворець Old Boys

4 тур5 тур8 тур

Бабюк
Сергій

PTG

1 тур8 тур

Дронь
Юрій

Liberta

1 тур3 тур

Дубина
Валентин

Liberta

2 тур3 тур

Комісарук
Дмитро

Turbo 5

2 тур1 тур

Курбатов
Володимир

Донбассэнерго МФК

1 тур4 тур

Курогло
Олег

Staff AFC

2 тур8 тур

Оверченко
Андрій

Донбассэнерго МФК

6 тур8 тур

Пивовар
Александр

Миротворець Old Boys

4 тур6 тур

Повторацький
Юрій

Универсал

8 тур9 тур

Сурдій
Дмитро

Generals

3 тур9 тур

Таран
Василь

Универсал

4 тур8 тур

Шклінський
Олексій

Донбассэнерго МФК

5 тур8 тур

Балагута
Андрій

Парма МФК

6 тур

Безрук
Никита

PTG

11 тур

Бокач
Руслан

ТАСкомбанк FC

6 тур

Вержбицький
Сергій

PTG

5 тур

Вішняков
Олександр

Turbo 5

8 тур

Войтов
Василь

Парма МФК

1 тур

Григорьев
Андрей

Generals

2 тур

Євонов
Євгеній

Талан ФК

8 тур

Євтушенко
Анатолій

Универсал

4 тур

Ефименко
Евгений

PTG

1 тур

Заставський
Олег

Liberta

4 тур

Здоровило
Андрій

Generals

8 тур

Карабут
Виталий

Staff AFC

6 тур

Карімлі
Юніс

Миротворець Old Boys

5 тур

Касьяненко
Роман

Staff AFC

8 тур

Ковальчук
Николай

Staff AFC

7 тур

Коченко
Александр

ТАСкомбанк FC

4 тур

Кучинский
Алексей

Liberta

5 тур

Лукабу
Ивон

Миротворець Old Boys

2 тур

Лукашов
Юрий

Staff AFC

5 тур

Мар"єнко
Назарій

Донбассэнерго МФК

1 тур

Медведюк
Максим

Парма МФК

6 тур

Михайлов
Роман

Turbo 5

4 тур

Низюк
Анатолій

PTG

9 тур

Опанасюк
Сергій

Миротворець Old Boys

11 тур

Прасолов
Владислав

Liberta

4 тур

Рагулін
Андрій

Универсал

1 тур

Рыжков
Андрей

Generals

9 тур

Свитлицкий
Виталий

ТАСкомбанк FC

7 тур

Сержиньо

Generals

8 тур

Слободянюк
Владимир

Миротворець Old Boys

2 тур

Сташко
Віталій

Generals

2 тур

Стратович
Ярослав

Талан ФК

6 тур

Сябро
Игорь

Парма МФК

11 тур

Терещук
Сергей

Staff AFC

7 тур

Тлустий
Роман

Миротворець Old Boys

6 тур

Толок
Андрей

Staff AFC

9 тур

Троян
Максим

Liberta

5 тур

Хоменко
Іван

Generals

1 тур

Юран
Олександр

Талан ФК

6 тур

Якимчук
Олександр

ТАСкомбанк FC

3 тур