Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт Vuso SELECT Колонки
Eldorado Футбол Европав Olympia Sport
Фаворит Спорт

JYSK 3:4 Vartis S.K.I.L.L. 1:6 Tokyo AFC Spartan 2:6 Underdog Dresdner 7:0 ФК Благо FC Pegas 5:6 FC Comfort Life Kyiv United 4:2 Смена’92 BarbershopGC 4:1 ДоброБуд Капітал Никос 3:0 Арсенал-17 ФК Металлист-Киев 8:1 Славутич FC Binotel 3:1 Coffeelat ФК Фурніком 6:2 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві SC Olimpia Sport 0:4 Горняк + Hammers 1:3 AFC Bender AFC STAFF+ 1:4 BRONTO ФК Талан 9:1 TENDERS AGROMAT МФК Филлер 6:4 Київ Біо Клімат Medium Tactics 5:4 Миротворець OldBoys «Скіф» 6:2 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 3:4 ФК Кварцит «Любі Друзі» 4:3 AVIS FC DOMINUS 5:2 ФК Фаворит FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 MFC Athletic AFC San Grano 3:9 Partstore АФК «Хунта» 3:2 Інтергал-Буд AFC EVRAZTRADE 6:4 ZEPPELIN VUSO 3:3 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 3:2 Wolves ФК ВИЯР 9:4 Ajax Talisman Healthgroup 7:1 КБТ Generals 0:1 FC Vtoris+ AFC Miners 6:3 AFC Sparta FC Goodfellas 2:1 UKRMEDIAS МФК "Рух" 2:2 Mustang Taxi Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 3:3 ФК Авіаліга «Віді-трейд» 3:3 FC Milky Dogs ФК Донецк 6:4 Ikarus FC Sorry Бабушка 6:4 Перун FC Sofiya-City 3:3 АГРОСЕМ Фокстрот 2:4 WinWinCars «Ібіс» 2:1 FC Breeze ФК «Троя» 5:3 AFC Staff ПБФ 2:4 FC Imperial Phoenix 2:0 FC UNKNOWN A.F.C Svyatosh 1:9 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1Bender AFC 1023
2Pegas FC1022
3КБТ1021
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бур"ян 5 15 3
2 Применко 9 14 1.56
3 Куценко 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Онищенко Роман
1 Ястреб Андрій
дивитись


BMW

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 14 Серпня 19:00 1 Pegas FC 5 : 0 BMW
4 тур 07 Серпня 14:00 2 BMW 3 : 4 КБТ
10 тур 06 Серпня 18:00 2 Bender AFC 1 : 2 BMW
9 тур 31 Липня 13:00 2 ВіКо ФК 1 : 4 BMW
8 тур 24 Липня 12:00 2 BMW 1 : 3 Life
7 тур 17 Липня 17:00 1 Бортничі ФК 2 : 7 BMW
6 тур 09 Липня 12:00 2 BMW 4 : 11 Flagman FC
5 тур 02 Липня 17:00 2 BMW 7 : 6 Gladiators AFC
3 тур 12 Червня 20:00 1 Дніпро 3 : 1 BMW
1 тур 28 Травня 17:00 2 Террикон МФК 2 : 0 BMW


2016_leto_D Шевченко Алексей 1900-01-01 10 7 1
2016_leto_D Губань Александр 1976-08-22 8 4
2016_leto_D Маляр Валерій В"ячеславович 1980-08-26 3 4 1
2016_leto_D Берестян Константин 1983-06-24 9 3 1
2016_leto_D Литвинов Олександр Олександрович 1985-12-07 7 3
2016_leto_D Тымкив Виталий Николаевич 1900-01-01 6 3 1
2016_leto_D Рудоквас Константин 1983-01-01 6 2
2016_leto_D Берестян Владислав 1984-08-13 8 1
2016_leto_D Стельмахович Сергей 1984-10-25 4 1
2016_leto_D Франчук Андрей 1984-01-04 2 1
2016_leto_D Кучук-Яценко Сергій Вікторович 1985-10-08 4
2016_leto_D Вашетін Євгеній Вікторович 1984-10-31 3
2016_leto_D Мельник Олег БМВ 1984-06-01 2
2016_leto_D Голодов Дмитро Юрійович 1986-06-30 1