Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Vuso Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт
Колонки SELECT Eldorado Европав
Футбол

ФК Фурніком 0:6 AFC STAFF+ AVIS 5:3 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Металлист-Киев 5:4 JYSK MFC Athletic 1:3 Restorator UKRMEDIAS 9:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE BarbershopGC 1:3 FC Binotel МФК "Старая Гвардия" 4:2 Park Lakers Team ПБФ 3:4 МФК Филлер ФК "Joga Bonito" 4:6 Центральний офіс Salateira 1:4 ФК ВИЯР Hammers 2:4 Никос Generals 7:1 VUSO МаксБудЕнерго 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» «Любі Друзі» 4:2 «Маттерхорн» ФК Талан 6:5 Оболонь Парі-Матч 0:0 Креди Агриколь Банк MFC Ataman 3:4 Крилья Донбасса FC DOMINUS 5:8 FC Pegas Deportivo 2:7 АФК НК Partstore 4:4 Інтергал-Буд «Дракони» 10:5 AFC Sparta АФК «Миротворець» 3:7 MFC Donbasenergo S.K.I.L.L. 11:0 OLX B2B Medium Tactics 14:0 Underdog ФК Кварцит 4:4 2D ФК Фаворит 1:13 АГРОСЕМ Rastafari 0:1 FC Vtoris+ ФК Авіаліга 6:1 TURBO Ajax 6:4 Mustang Taxi Ikarus 8:6 FC Milky Dogs AFC Miners 2:0 «Бандерлона» «Скіф» 4:0 AFC San Grano Rocket Power 4:1 FC Messa МФК "Рух" 2:2 Check Point Фокстрот 1:5 FC Olymp Playtika 2:1 АФК «Хунта» КБТ 2:4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" НПУ "Десна" 6:2 МФК "Рваний Кед" Profit 2:5 Eldorado FC Goodfellas 4:1 FC Getman Kyiv Wolves 2:5 AFC Staff ФК Донецк 4:1 МФК «Горняк» FC Talisman 3:4 «Ібіс» ФК «Троя» 2:1 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Sorry Бабушка 1:1 MFC Donbasenergo FC Soccer 3:1 «Віді-трейд» Перун 3:5 FC Vtoris Playtech 3:3 WinWinCars «Укрелітцентр» 8:5 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1Bender AFC 1023
2Pegas FC1022
3КБТ1021
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бур"ян 5 15 3
2 Применко 9 14 1.56
3 Куценко 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Онищенко Роман
1 Ястреб Андрій
дивитись


Bender AFC

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 14 Серпня 12:00 2 Life 4 : 6 Bender AFC
10 тур 06 Серпня 18:00 2 Bender AFC 1 : 2 BMW
9 тур 30 Липня 20:00 2 Flagman FC 0 : 13 Bender AFC
8 тур 24 Липня 15:00 2 Bender AFC 3 : 3 Pegas FC
7 тур 16 Липня 15:00 2 Gladiators AFC 6 : 6 Bender AFC
6 тур 10 Липня 12:00 2 Bender AFC 5 : 1 ВіКо ФК
5 тур 02 Липня 12:00 2 Bender AFC 5 : 2 Бортничі ФК
4 тур 18 Червня 12:00 2 Дніпро 1 : 5 Bender AFC
3 тур 11 Червня 12:00 2 Bender AFC 3 : 2 Террикон МФК
2 тур 05 Червня 15:00 1 КБТ 3 : 4 Bender AFC


2016_leto_D Корнілов Валерій 1987-05-04 7 1 1
2016_leto_D Применко Андрій 1987-05-17 9 14
2016_leto_D Нізрюхін Микола 1989-10-21 9 7
2016_leto_D Давидовський Леонід 1989-07-18 7 7 1
2016_leto_D Чайковський Сергій 1985-09-05 7 7
2016_leto_D Визняк Роман 1900-01-01 9 5 1
2016_leto_D Сидоренко Сергій 1991-01-26 4 3 1 1
2016_leto_D Маркелов Максим 1990-01-01 5 2
2016_leto_D Ахмад Руслан 1990-01-01 7 1 1
2016_leto_D Едзота Седрік 1989-03-23 7 1
2016_leto_D Сопрун Артем 1900-01-01 6 1
2016_leto_D Косіцький (Kositsky) Євген (Eugene) Іванович 1986-03-18 4 1
2016_leto_D Нечипоренко Роман 1984-12-22 9
2016_leto_D Юрченко Павло 1978-01-12 9 2
2016_leto_D Тихий Владислав 1991-12-26 7
2016_leto_D Сніжко Вячеслав 1991-08-21 6