Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт SELECT Vuso Футбол
Olympia Sport Eldorado Фаворит Спорт Колонки
Европав

JYSK 3:4 Vartis S.K.I.L.L. 1:6 Tokyo AFC Spartan 2:6 Underdog Dresdner 7:0 ФК Благо FC Pegas 5:6 FC Comfort Life Kyiv United 4:2 Смена’92 BarbershopGC 4:1 ДоброБуд Капітал Никос 3:0 Арсенал-17 ФК Металлист-Киев 8:1 Славутич FC Binotel 3:1 Coffeelat ФК Фурніком 6:2 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві SC Olimpia Sport 0:4 Горняк + Hammers 1:3 AFC Bender AFC STAFF+ 1:4 BRONTO ФК Талан 9:1 TENDERS AGROMAT МФК Филлер 6:4 Київ Біо Клімат Medium Tactics 5:4 Миротворець OldBoys «Скіф» 6:2 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 3:4 ФК Кварцит «Любі Друзі» 4:3 AVIS FC DOMINUS 5:2 ФК Фаворит FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 MFC Athletic AFC San Grano 3:9 Partstore АФК «Хунта» 3:2 Інтергал-Буд AFC EVRAZTRADE 6:4 ZEPPELIN VUSO 3:3 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 3:2 Wolves ФК ВИЯР 9:4 Ajax Talisman Healthgroup 7:1 КБТ Generals 0:1 FC Vtoris+ AFC Miners 6:3 AFC Sparta FC Goodfellas 2:1 UKRMEDIAS МФК "Рух" 2:2 Mustang Taxi Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 3:3 ФК Авіаліга «Віді-трейд» 3:3 FC Milky Dogs ФК Донецк 6:4 Ikarus FC Sorry Бабушка 6:4 Перун FC Sofiya-City 3:3 АГРОСЕМ Фокстрот 2:4 WinWinCars «Ібіс» 2:1 FC Breeze ФК «Троя» 5:3 AFC Staff ПБФ 2:4 FC Imperial Phoenix 2:0 FC UNKNOWN A.F.C Svyatosh 1:9 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1Bender AFC 1023
2Pegas FC1022
3КБТ1021
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бур"ян 5 15 3
2 Применко 9 14 1.56
3 Куценко 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Онищенко Роман
1 Ястреб Андрій
дивитись


Дніпро

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 13 Серпня 12:00 1 Бортничі ФК 1 : 12 Дніпро
8 тур 23 Липня 17:00 2 Дніпро 6 : 2 Gladiators AFC
7 тур 17 Липня 19:00 1 ВіКо ФК 0 : 5 Дніпро
9 тур 16 Липня 19:00 2 Pegas FC 7 : 1 Дніпро
6 тур 10 Липня 14:00 2 Дніпро 11 : 1 Life
5 тур 03 Липня 19:00 1 Дніпро 7 : 2 Flagman FC
4 тур 18 Червня 12:00 2 Дніпро 1 : 5 Bender AFC
3 тур 12 Червня 20:00 1 Дніпро 3 : 1 BMW
2 тур 05 Червня 11:00 1 Террикон МФК 4 : 2 Дніпро
1 тур 29 Травня 18:00 1 Дніпро 3 : 3 КБТ


2016_leto_D Марчук Юрій 1982-01-22 6 1
2016_leto_D Бур"ян Валентин Олександрович 1995-12-16 5 15 2
2016_leto_D Куценко Алексей* 1990-01-01 9 13 1
2016_leto_D Ястреб Андрій Сергійович 1984-09-02 7 5 3
2016_leto_D Дмитришин Владимир 1900-01-01 6 4 1
2016_leto_D Рошко Іван 1983-01-21 9 3 3
2016_leto_D Бездітний Юрій 1982-11-09 4 2 2
2016_leto_D Мордерер Антон 1900-01-01 8 1 1
2016_leto_D Орлов Максим 1989-04-03 7 1 1
2016_leto_D Степовий Василь 1900-01-01 7 1 1
2016_leto_D 7 1
2016_leto_D Покропивний Владимир 1982-08-12 4
2016_leto_D Босенко Олександр 1987-11-28 3
2016_leto_D Веремийчук Игорь 1986-08-03 1
2016_leto_D Скорин Александр 1986-11-16 1