Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
SELECT Футбол Фаворит Спорт Eldorado
Колонки Vuso Европав Фаворит Спорт
Olympia Sport

ФК Фурніком 0:6 AFC STAFF+ AVIS 5:3 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Металлист-Киев 5:4 JYSK MFC Athletic 1:3 Restorator UKRMEDIAS 9:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE BarbershopGC 1:3 FC Binotel МФК "Старая Гвардия" 4:2 Park Lakers Team ПБФ 3:4 МФК Филлер ФК "Joga Bonito" 4:6 Центральний офіс Salateira 1:4 ФК ВИЯР Hammers 2:4 Никос Generals 7:1 VUSO МаксБудЕнерго 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» «Любі Друзі» 4:2 «Маттерхорн» ФК Талан 6:5 Оболонь Парі-Матч 0:0 Креди Агриколь Банк MFC Ataman 3:4 Крилья Донбасса FC DOMINUS 5:8 FC Pegas Deportivo 2:7 АФК НК Partstore 4:4 Інтергал-Буд АФК «Миротворець» 3:7 MFC Donbasenergo S.K.I.L.L. 11:0 OLX B2B Medium Tactics 14:0 Underdog


Таблиця

і о
1Bender AFC 1023
2Pegas FC1022
3КБТ1021
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бур"ян 5 15 3
2 Применко 9 14 1.56
3 Куценко 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Онищенко Роман
1 Ястреб Андрій
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Онищенко Роман

Онищенко Роман

1 Тур

8 Тур

11 Тур

Ястреб Андрій

Ястреб Андрій

4 Тур

5 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Нога
Михайло

Террикон МФК

2 тур3 тур3 тур6 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ

10 тур7 тур9 тур

Немытов
Богдан

Flagman FC

5 тур5 тур

Сидоренко
Сергій

Bender AFC

2 тур2 тур


Дніпро

1 тур

Онищенко
Роман

Бортничі ФК

1 тур8 тур11 тур

Соколов
Дмитрий

Террикон МФК

2 тур3 тур6 тур8 тур

Рошко
Іван

Дніпро

4 тур5 тур8 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

Дніпро

4 тур5 тур11 тур

Бездітний
Юрій

Дніпро

4 тур11 тур

Борец
Константин

Flagman FC

9 тур11 тур

Бур"ян
Валентин

Дніпро

8 тур11 тур

Засенко
Тарас

Pegas FC

2 тур11 тур

Книженко
Олександр

Бортничі ФК

4 тур5 тур

Подолянко
Ярослав

Pegas FC

1 тур8 тур

Скалевий
Володимир

Pegas FC

1 тур10 тур

Тверезенко
Олексій

Gladiators AFC

5 тур7 тур

Тішенін
Максим

Flagman FC

2 тур3 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

Pegas FC

5 тур8 тур

Юрченко
Павло

Bender AFC

7 тур10 тур

Агашков
Денис

Life

9 тур

Аліференко
Сергій

КБТ

9 тур

Ахмад
Руслан

Bender AFC

10 тур

Берестян
Константин

BMW

11 тур

Билык
Петр

Бортничі ФК

6 тур

Бондаренко
Роман

ВіКо ФК

9 тур

Буряк
Роман

Life

4 тур

Визняк
Роман

Bender AFC

3 тур

Власюк
Вадим

Бортничі ФК

7 тур

Герасименко
Тарас

Flagman FC

4 тур

Давидовський
Леонід

Bender AFC

4 тур

Демчан
Олександр

ВіКо ФК

1 тур

Дмитришин
Владимир

Дніпро

1 тур

Єфімов
Кирило

Pegas FC

11 тур

Карпов
Андрей

Террикон МФК

8 тур

Кашпирко
Артем

Gladiators AFC

7 тур

Ковальчук
Михайло

КБТ

2 тур

Козаков
Андрій

Gladiators AFC

8 тур

Корнілов
Валерій

Bender AFC

11 тур

Куценко
Алексей*

Дніпро

6 тур

Маляр
Валерій

BMW

4 тур

Мачаидзе
Сандро

Life

7 тур

Мордерер
Антон

Дніпро

9 тур

Орлов
Максим

Дніпро

1 тур

Охременко
Антон

Террикон МФК

2 тур

Очеретяний
Віктор

ВіКо ФК

2 тур

Павліщук
Сергій

Бортничі ФК

6 тур

Патюта
Олег

КБТ

9 тур

Попенко
Віктор

Бортничі ФК

6 тур

Стацейко
Андрій

Pegas FC

4 тур

Степовий
Василь

Дніпро

6 тур

Суходольский
Олександр

Flagman FC

7 тур

Танчинец
Василий

Flagman FC

7 тур

Тымкив
Виталий

BMW

4 тур

Чепига
Александр

Gladiators AFC

5 тур

Шевченко
Алексей

BMW

11 тур

Яковлєв
Віктор

КБТ

4 тур

Ященко
Костянтин

Pegas FC

6 тур