Порушники ліги
Футбол Фоктрот Колонки Поле Киев
Европав Полиграфия

ФК Фаворит 12:6 Dresdner TURBO 5:0 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 «Авентин» 6:2 ПБФ Петарда 12:0 Hurricane Salateira 0:6 Мустанг Closer United 2:9 ФК Авіаліга Торнадо 8:5 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Одесcа 7:4 AFC Troya Atletico 2:3 MFC Athletic Rocket Power 12:4 AFC San Grano Казакі 1:3 ФК Донецк МФК Филлер 2:10 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Оболонь 2:1 Partstore SC Olympia Sport 4:2 S.K.I.L.L. Granda 2:7 СНВ "Миротворець OldBoys" 4:4 Cash Point FC DOMINUS 3:7 KFC Leon ФК Талан РС 2:2 FC Dragons Restorator 2:5 Ikarus ФК Одесcа 13:3 Unity Торнадо 8:2 МФК Филлер TURBO 4:2 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Ikarus 13:6 Київ Біо Клімат Unity 0:8 WinWinCars РСК Флагман 0:4 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 8:10 «Скіф» AFC Miners 3:0 «Любі Друзі» AFC Bender 5:2 ФК Фаворит КБТ 1:0 «Маттерхорн» FC Phoenix 0:2 МФК «Горняк» Rastafari 3:1 Playtika A.F.C Svyatosh 4:3 Ajax ST Wood 2:1 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 7:1 Ciklum Перун 7:6 Wolves FC Messa 0:2 FC Pegas «Hermes» 3:7 FC Warriors Кристал 5:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» VUSO 3:1 Dresdner «Фокстрот ГК» 4:5 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 1:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:2 Bravo+ Breeze 3:5 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 9:2 «Ібіс» MFC Ataman 8:10 Hammers FC Vtoris 3:1 ФК Донбас+ FC Vtoris+ 5:3 Generals АФК «Хунта» 5:10 «Укрелітцентр» Бригантина 5:4 «Ф-Енерджі»


Таблиця

і о
1Bender AFC 1023
2Pegas FC1022
3КБТ1021
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бур"ян 5 15 3
2 Применко 9 14 1.56
3 Куценко 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Онищенко Роман
1 Ястреб Андрій
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Онищенко Роман

Онищенко Роман

1 Тур

8 Тур

11 Тур

Ястреб Андрій

Ястреб Андрій

4 Тур

5 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Нога
Михайло

Террикон МФК

2 тур3 тур3 тур6 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ

10 тур7 тур9 тур

Немытов
Богдан

Flagman FC

5 тур5 тур

Сидоренко
Сергій

Bender AFC

2 тур2 тур


Дніпро

1 тур

Онищенко
Роман

Бортничі ФК

1 тур8 тур11 тур

Соколов
Дмитрий

Террикон МФК

2 тур3 тур6 тур8 тур

Рошко
Іван

Дніпро

4 тур5 тур8 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

Дніпро

4 тур5 тур11 тур

Бездітний
Юрій

Дніпро

4 тур11 тур

Борец
Константин

Flagman FC

9 тур11 тур

Бур"ян
Валентин

Дніпро

8 тур11 тур

Засенко
Тарас

Pegas FC

2 тур11 тур

Книженко
Олександр

Бортничі ФК

4 тур5 тур

Подолянко
Ярослав

Pegas FC

1 тур8 тур

Скалевий
Володимир

Pegas FC

1 тур10 тур

Тверезенко
Олексій

Gladiators AFC

5 тур7 тур

Тишенин
Максим

Flagman FC

2 тур3 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

Pegas FC

5 тур8 тур

Юрченко
Павло

Bender AFC

7 тур10 тур

Агашков
Денис

Life

9 тур

Аліференко
Сергій

КБТ

9 тур

Ахмад
Руслан

Bender AFC

10 тур

Берестян
Константин

BMW

11 тур

Билык
Петр

Бортничі ФК

6 тур

Бондаренко
Роман

ВіКо ФК

9 тур

Буряк
Роман

Life

4 тур

Визняк
Роман

Bender AFC

3 тур

Власюк
Вадим

Бортничі ФК

7 тур

Герасименко
Тарас

Flagman FC

4 тур

Давидовський
Леонід

Bender AFC

4 тур

Демчан
Олександр

ВіКо ФК

1 тур

Дмитришин
Владимир

Дніпро

1 тур

Ефимов
Кирилл

Pegas FC

11 тур

Карпов
Андрей

Террикон МФК

8 тур

Кашпирко
Артем

Gladiators AFC

7 тур

Ковальчук
Михайло

КБТ

2 тур

Козаков
Андрій

Gladiators AFC

8 тур

Корнілов
Валерій

Bender AFC

11 тур

Куценко
Алексей*

Дніпро

6 тур

Маляр
Валерій

BMW

4 тур

Мачаидзе
Сандро

Life

7 тур

Мордерер
Антон

Дніпро

9 тур

Орлов
Максим

Дніпро

1 тур

Охременко
Антон

Террикон МФК

2 тур

Очеретяний
Віктор

ВіКо ФК

2 тур

Павліщук
Сергій

Бортничі ФК

6 тур

Патюта
Олег

КБТ

9 тур

Попенко
Віктор

Бортничі ФК

6 тур

Стацейко
Андрій

Pegas FC

4 тур

Степовий
Василь

Дніпро

6 тур

Суходольский
Олександр

Flagman FC

7 тур

Танчинец
Василий

Flagman FC

7 тур

Тымкив
Виталий

BMW

4 тур

Чепига
Александр

Gladiators AFC

5 тур

Шевченко
Алексей

BMW

11 тур

Яковлєв
Віктор

КБТ

4 тур

Ященко
Костянтин

Pegas FC

6 тур