Календар матчів міста
Футбол Полиграфия Европав Фоктрот

ФК Фаворит 4:5 Бригантина VUSO 9:2 PZU K1 Перун 5:7 МФК "Сервіт" «Ф-Енерджі» 14:5 FC Pegas «Миротворець NewSchool» 2:2 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Талан PC» 4:6 АФК «Миротворець» АФК НК 1:1 ФК «Талан» «Укрелітцентр» 8:1 Generals «Фокстрот ГК» 3:1 Talisman Bravo+ 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Парма» 11:4 FC Getman Kyiv Linevich Group 3:2 ST Wood «Гермес» 3:5 Dresdner FC Messa 2:0 Underdog FC Phoenix 6:1 Cash Point «Маттерхорн» 3:3 ФК «Бортничі» КБТ 1:4 «Прем’єр Палац» Restorator 1:5 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Авентин» 4:0 FC Milky Dogs Hammers 9:4 FC Partizan Kyiv «Шулявка Юнайтед» 3:7 FC Dragons MFC Athletic 4:4 «Легіон» МФК «Горняк» 6:2 AFC San Grano FC Olymp 2:6 Playtech «Бандерлона» 5:2 Wolves Spice 3:8 A.F.C Svyatosh AFC Miners 3:4 AFC Bender MFC Ataman 1:2 Playtika FC Warriors 5:4 «Любі Друзі» Ajax 3:8 Rocket Power Salateira 2:5 Unity PTG 3:5 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon «МаксБудЕнерго» 1:1 FC Vtoris+ S.K.I.L.L. 1:11 «Атлант» MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» «Віді-трейд» 7:0 AFC Staff Profit 2:1 ФК «Талан PC» ФК «Троя» 7:4 АФК «Хунта» «Укрелітцентр» 3:4 «Фокстрот ГК» Bravo+ 2:1 «Скіф»


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись


Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
8 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Перспективи 16:30 2 ФК Фаворит VS SPARTA
8 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Перспективи 17:20 1 Перун VS Бригантина
13 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 17:20 2 ФК «Троя» VS FC Olymp
4 тур 26 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 18:10 1 FC Vtoris+ VS «Віді-трейд»
13 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 18:10 2 ФК «Талан» VS «Укрелітцентр»
13 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 19:00 2 АФК «Хунта» VS FC Getman Kyiv
13 тур 26 Серпня Суперліга 19:00 1 АФК «Миротворець» VS «Миротворець NewSchool»
13 тур 26 Серпня Суперліга 19:50 1 Bravo+ VS Talisman
4 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 19:50 2 Generals VS МФК «Парма»
4 тур 26 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 20:40 2 FC Pegas VS AFC Staff
13 тур 26 Серпня Суперліга 20:40 1 «Фокстрот ГК» VS MFC Donbasenergo
8 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Перспективи 21:30 1 Linevich Group VS МФК "Сервіт"
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 10:00 2 Underdog VS «Маттерхорн»
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 10:50 1 Dresdner VS Spice
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 10:50 2 FC Milky Dogs VS «Бандерлона»
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 11:40 1 ФК «Бортничі» VS КБТ
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 11:40 2 «Скіф» VS «МаксБудЕнерго»
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 12:30 2 PZU K1 VS MFC Athletic
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 12:30 1 «Прем’єр Палац» VS Hammers
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 13:20 1 FC Phoenix VS FC Messa
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 13:20 2 АФК «Хунта NEXT» VS S.K.I.L.L.
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 14:10 1 «Легіон» VS Restorator
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 14:10 2 AFC Bender VS FC Warriors
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 15:00 2 Playtika VS «Любі Друзі»
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 15:00 1 FC Dragons VS Wolves
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 15:50 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» VS МФК «Горняк»
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 15:50 2 A.F.C Svyatosh VS AFC Miners
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Gold 16:40 2 Cash Point VS FC Partizan Kyiv
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 16:40 1 AFC San Grano VS Ajax
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Silver 17:30 1 Rocket Power VS «Авентин»
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Bronze 17:30 2 MFC Ataman VS «Гермес»
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 18:20 1 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon VS Rastafari
13 тур 27 Серпня Вища ліга 18:20 2 Playtech VS АФК НК
13 тур 27 Серпня Суперліга 19:10 2 FC Vtoris VS FC Sorry Бабушка
4 тур 27 Серпня Друга ліга Silver 19:10 1 Unity VS «Атлант»
4 тур 27 Серпня Перша ліга Gold 20:00 1 «Ф-Енерджі» VS PTG
13 тур 27 Серпня Суперліга 20:00 2 «Ібіс» VS ФК «Талан PC»
3 тур 27 Серпня Кубок 21:00 1 Wolves VS FC Pegas
3 тур 27 Серпня Кубок 21:00 2 АФК «Миротворець» VS FC Vtoris