Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Seco Вияр Soccer
Фурніком Parimatch Parimatch3 Parimatch
Віді-Трейд Футбол

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком»


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись




Оникс

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 30 Липня 15:00 2 Атлетик 2 5 : 0 Оникс
8 тур 24 Липня 11:00 2 Вилла Ривьера 5 : 2 Оникс
7 тур 16 Липня 14:00 2 Оникс 5 : 6 Пантера
6 тур 10 Липня 13:00 2 Оникс 3 : 5 ВУСО
5 тур 02 Липня 11:00 2 Bravo 12 : 4 Оникс
4 тур 19 Червня 16:00 1 Joker FC 3 : 6 Оникс
3 тур 11 Червня 19:00 2 San Grano АФК 4 : 2 Оникс
2 тур 05 Червня 12:00 1 Оникс 8 : 6 Phoenix
1 тур 29 Травня 12:00 1 Golazo 7 : 3 Оникс

Мовляв Евгений 1991-07-06 7
Старостенко Александр 1993-04-27 7 10
Шевчук Максим 1992-07-22 7 10 1
Клищ Олег 1991-08-18 6 6 1
Никулин Артём 1993-06-15 6 2
Кривенда Виктор 1992-12-15 2 2 1
Клочко Кирилл 1993-11-15 4 1 2
Кривицький Максим Георгійович 1990-02-11 1 1
Ламбрино Илья 1990-11-27 4 2
Тищенко Игорь 1987-08-01 4
Ревенко Дмитрий 1987-09-08 3
Солодкий Сергей 1990-01-25 3
Невмержицкий Максим 1992-07-25 2
Плясов Денис 1992-04-09 1
Артемьев Андрей 1991-04-18
Стецюк Юрий 1983-10-27