Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Parimatch Віді-Трейд Parimatch3
Seco Soccer Parimatch Укркубок
Фурніком Футбол

ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» DEPS 1:3 Sam Family BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» BOSS 5:0 ShowTime «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись




Вилла Ривьера

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 30 Липня 11:00 2 Bravo 9 : 2 Вилла Ривьера
8 тур 24 Липня 11:00 2 Вилла Ривьера 5 : 2 Оникс
7 тур 17 Липня 15:00 2 Атлетик 2 5 : 0 Вилла Ривьера
6 тур 10 Липня 15:00 1 Вилла Ривьера 2 : 14 Пантера
5 тур 03 Липня 15:00 1 Вилла Ривьера 3 : 17 ВУСО
4 тур 19 Червня 12:00 2 Вилла Ривьера 2 : 10 San Grano АФК
3 тур 12 Червня 16:00 1 Joker FC 7 : 5 Вилла Ривьера
2 тур 05 Червня 13:00 1 Вилла Ривьера 1 : 8 Golazo
1 тур 29 Травня 13:00 1 Phoenix 17 : 3 Вилла Ривьера

Тимошенко Николай 1994-06-15 5 3
Стецюк Богдан 1992-08-08 7 10 1
Загребной Руслан 1990-06-19 4 3
Погуляй Юрій Григорович 1983-10-06 8 2
Сокур Глеб 1996-06-11 6 2 1
Палий Игорь Николаевич 1982-07-14 5 1
Короед Богдан 1990-02-20 1 1
Ивченко Владимир 1988-01-22 8 1
Семенюк Евгений 1992-08-14 5
Лукин Евгений Викторович 1979-05-15 3
Банар Богдан 1996-01-26 2
Копытко Александр 1991-09-26 2 1
Ермаков Владимир 1989-10-16 1
Павелко Валентин 1992-07-09 1
Сагань Олексій Миколайович 1992-07-05 1
Сосюра Александр 1989-11-04