Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Soccer Фурніком Укркубок
Seco Віді-Трейд Parimatch Футбол
Parimatch3 Вияр

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись




Пантера

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 30 Липня 14:00 2 Joker FC 4 : 5 Пантера
8 тур 24 Липня 17:00 1 Пантера 1 : 1 Атлетик 2
4 тур 23 Липня 15:00 2 Пантера 3 : 2 ВУСО
7 тур 16 Липня 14:00 2 Оникс 5 : 6 Пантера
6 тур 10 Липня 15:00 1 Вилла Ривьера 2 : 14 Пантера
5 тур 02 Липня 19:00 2 Пантера 3 : 8 Golazo
3 тур 11 Червня 18:00 2 Phoenix 4 : 4 Пантера
2 тур 04 Червня 20:00 1 Пантера 3 : 6 San Grano АФК
1 тур 29 Травня 17:00 1 Bravo 6 : 9 Пантера

Марков Єгор Сергійович 1993-02-11 6 2
Суровицький Михайло Сергійович 1991-10-29 7 11
Джихад Дабабса Жабами 1900-01-01 4 9 1 1
Burduja Dumitru 1983-12-09 9 7 2
Коробенко Вадим Анатолійович 1985-06-26 9 5 1
Любарець Павло Сергійович 1993-12-28 8 5
Романюк Артем 1900-01-01 4 4 1
Носачьов Артем 1900-01-01 2 2 1
Береза Юрій Абулфатович 1984-11-14 8 1 2
Герасименко Даниил Алексеевич 1991-04-16 3 1
Саитов Магомед Салах 1990-01-01 1
Шинкарчук Микола Дмитрович 1993-09-06 6
Карпенко Олег 1900-01-01 5
Коваль Максим Андрійович 1991-01-04 3
Кашпировский Евгений Владимирович 1992-05-03 1
Самійленко Владислав Анатолійович 1993-02-25 1