Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Seco Parimatch3 Parimatch
Soccer Фурніком Parimatch Укркубок
Футбол Віді-Трейд

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись




San Grano АФК

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 30 Липня 16:00 2 San Grano АФК 8 : 6 Phoenix
8 тур 23 Липня 14:00 2 San Grano АФК 6 : 2 Bravo
7 тур 16 Липня 16:00 2 San Grano АФК 5 : 4 ВУСО
6 тур 09 Липня 16:00 2 Golazo 5 : 5 San Grano АФК
5 тур 03 Липня 10:00 2 Атлетик 2 10 : 2 San Grano АФК
4 тур 19 Червня 12:00 2 Вилла Ривьера 2 : 10 San Grano АФК
3 тур 11 Червня 19:00 2 San Grano АФК 4 : 2 Оникс
2 тур 04 Червня 20:00 1 Пантера 3 : 6 San Grano АФК
1 тур 28 Травня 13:00 2 San Grano АФК 7 : 2 Joker FC

Луньов Іван Юрійович 1983-07-12 9 5 1
Некрасов Андрій Юрійович 1986-11-28 8 15 2
Аладьїн Ігор Андрійович 1991-06-07 6 13
Сандубра Тімур Валерійович 1970-01-25 7 5
Гончарук Олексій Валерійович 1984-07-07 7 4 1
Савченко Евгений 1987-11-15 5 3
Шевченко Денис Олександрович 1987-03-30 9 2
Тищук Максим Володимирович 1981-03-14 8 2
Гладков Олексій Володимирович 1989-12-11 8 1
Студенець Андрій Васильович 1980-04-09 6 1
Скичко Максим 1999-01-01 5 1
Данилець Андрій Олександрович 1988-12-10 7
Татарин Андрій Миколайович 1986-08-15 5
Легкий Андрей 1974-11-05 4 1
Криворучко Артем Валерійович 1996-03-07 3
Смокотнин Александр 1975-03-11 3