Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Parimatch3 Віді-Трейд Parimatch
Фурніком Укркубок Seco Вияр
Футбол Parimatch

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse Abilardo 3:5 Astound AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр»


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись




Атлетик 2

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 30 Липня 15:00 2 Атлетик 2 5 : 0 Оникс
8 тур 24 Липня 17:00 1 Пантера 1 : 1 Атлетик 2
7 тур 17 Липня 15:00 2 Атлетик 2 5 : 0 Вилла Ривьера
6 тур 10 Липня 19:00 1 Joker FC 3 : 10 Атлетик 2
5 тур 03 Липня 10:00 2 Атлетик 2 10 : 2 San Grano АФК
4 тур 19 Червня 15:00 2 Phoenix 4 : 9 Атлетик 2
3 тур 11 Червня 16:00 2 Golazo 5 : 5 Атлетик 2
2 тур 05 Червня 16:00 1 Атлетик 2 19 : 4 Bravo
1 тур 28 Травня 14:00 2 Атлетик 2 6 : 6 ВУСО

Самченко Ігор Петрович 1991-06-10 7
Лукашевич Антон Миколайович 1984-07-14 6 12
Бортнічук Олег Вікторович 1990-12-01 5 9 1
Вовнянко Володимир Володимирович 1984-10-10 5 9
Троценко Денис Анатолійович 1990-02-03 6 8 3
Омельченко Василий 1900-01-01 5 7 2
Сас Дмитрий 1985-08-18 5 4
Бухарєв Сергій Сергійович 1983-06-16 5 3
Ковтун Алексей Сергеевич 1978-03-25 2 3
Русін Володимир Віталійович 1989-08-08 2 2
Кэлдэрашвили Лаша Васильевич 1988-06-03 1 1
Остах Игорь Петрович 1900-01-01 1 1
Гуцаленко Дмитро Олегович 1990-01-02 5
Атлашов Олексій 1980-09-10 1
Маценко Андрей 1987-03-31 1
Семенов Іван Васильович 1980-06-25 1