Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Фурніком Вияр Soccer
Parimatch3 Parimatch Футбол Parimatch
Віді-Трейд Seco

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись




Атлетик 2

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 30 Липня 15:00 2 Атлетик 2 5 : 0 Оникс
8 тур 24 Липня 17:00 1 Пантера 1 : 1 Атлетик 2
7 тур 17 Липня 15:00 2 Атлетик 2 5 : 0 Вилла Ривьера
6 тур 10 Липня 19:00 1 Joker FC 3 : 10 Атлетик 2
5 тур 03 Липня 10:00 2 Атлетик 2 10 : 2 San Grano АФК
4 тур 19 Червня 15:00 2 Phoenix 4 : 9 Атлетик 2
3 тур 11 Червня 16:00 2 Golazo 5 : 5 Атлетик 2
2 тур 05 Червня 16:00 1 Атлетик 2 19 : 4 Bravo
1 тур 28 Травня 14:00 2 Атлетик 2 6 : 6 ВУСО

Самченко Ігор Петрович 1991-06-10 7
Лукашевич Антон Миколайович 1984-07-14 6 12
Бортнічук Олег Вікторович 1990-12-01 5 9 1
Вовнянко Володимир Володимирович 1984-10-10 5 9
Троценко Денис Анатолійович 1990-02-03 6 8 3
Омельченко Василий 1900-01-01 5 7 2
Сас Дмитрий 1985-08-18 5 4
Бухарєв Сергій Сергійович 1983-06-16 5 3
Ковтун Алексей Сергеевич 1978-03-25 2 3
Русін Володимир Віталійович 1989-08-08 2 2
Кэлдэрашвили Лаша Васильевич 1988-06-03 1 1
Остах Игорь Петрович 1900-01-01 1 1
Гуцаленко Дмитро Олегович 1990-01-02 5
Атлашов Олексій 1980-09-10 1
Маценко Андрей 1987-03-31 1
Семенов Іван Васильович 1980-06-25 1