Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Parimatch Укркубок Parimatch
Вияр Parimatch3 Футбол Чиста Вода
Віді-Трейд Seco Soccer

Kyiv United 7:3 «Ф-Енерджи» Olympic Kyiv 1:8 Abilardo FC Olymp 5:4 FC Astor BT-Ukraine 2:10 FC Pegas Goal center 3:0 FC Aviator FC Goodfellas 4:3 МСК Україна Semalt 2:6 Beta AutoTrade Lontano 3:3 FC RESPUBLIKA FC EXMO 0:2 FC VITSTROY «Талан» + Hardbat 4:0 «Імперія Холдинг» «Ощадбанк» 4:1 Rest FC Vtoris Left Coast 8:6 «Пироговая Николай» RCD Mallorca 15:2 BEERLAND FC New Generals 1:5 ГеоЕкосистеми S.K.I.L.L. 5:0 Fireteam Kapelou 2:3 «КБТ» «Дружба» 0:6 ARP 410 МФК «Филлер» 1:3 ФК «Талан» «Приход» 3:3 «КСК» ФК «Работнички» 3:2 AFC Staff+ ФК «Сула» 2:5 МФК «Рух-2» ФК «Партизан» 3:1 FDG ДЮСШ-25 1:4 «Машінтех+» ФК «Антарес» 6:2 ФК «Бортничі» ФК «Время Газа» 4:7 Syndicate FC Liv-Comfort 5:0 Noosphere Kyiv Medium Tactics 2:3 «Фокстрот+» AFC Evraztrade 1:6 «Київ НКС» «Укроргсинтез» 2:3 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 6:0 «Нікос» «Кава Про» 2:2 ММТ Beta AutoTrade 1:9 «Пироговая Николай» «Токіо» 3:3 ФК «ВіЯр+» Clearwater 5:2 LABA «Скіф» 5:4 «Комфорт Таун» FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 МФК «Монолит» Walzer 3:2 «Фігаро» FC Vtoris+ 6:1 «Фокстрот» FC United 5:1 AFC Staff AFC Start 3:4 AFC San Grano «Бандерлона» 2:1 ФК «Троя» ФК «Фурніком» 1:8 Avis ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 MFC Terratek Dragons 1:2 FC Vtoris Mustang Taxi 2:2 «Ібіс» МФК «Рух» 2:4 FC Sofiya-City MIF 1:6 AFC Sparta ФК «Поліція Києва» 2:1 Carleone-VPK_Group МФК «Парма» 3:2 Underdog FC Drive 5:6 AFC White City SLC 4:2 «Сталь ТМК» Tenders Penotrade 8:3 Variant Agro Build FC Leaders 3:4 «Любі друзі»


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Соколовський Андрій

Соколовський Андрій

5 Тур

6 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Джихад
Дабабса

Пантера

3 тур3 тур

Салівон
Віталій

Bravo

8 тур8 тур

Соколовський
Андрій

Joker FC

5 тур6 тур9 тур

Троценко
Денис

Атлетик 2

3 тур4 тур8 тур

Береза
Юрій

Пантера

5 тур4 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

Пантера

7 тур4 тур

Клочко
Кирилл

Оникс

2 тур4 тур

Ламбрино
Илья

Оникс

2 тур5 тур

Мазур
Сергій

Phoenix

5 тур6 тур

Милютин
Виталий

Bravo

4 тур8 тур

Мринський
Євген

Phoenix

2 тур8 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

San Grano АФК

5 тур8 тур

Омельченко
Василий

Атлетик 2

1 тур6 тур

Романюк
Володимир

ВУСО

6 тур

Третяк
Роман

Golazo

4 тур7 тур

Черкашин
Андрей

Phoenix

9 тур8 тур

Аллахвердов
Рафа

Golazo

5 тур

Бардаченко
Вячеслав

Joker FC

4 тур

Бортнічук
Олег

Атлетик 2

3 тур

Винокуров
Олександр

ВУСО

6 тур

Герасименко
Роман

ВУСО

6 тур

Гончарук
Олексій

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Дуда
Вячеслав

Bravo

4 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

Вилла Ривьера

3 тур

Клищ
Олег

Оникс

6 тур

Коваленко
Денис

Phoenix

9 тур

Копытко
Александр

Вилла Ривьера

1 тур

Коробенко
Вадим

Пантера

6 тур

Коробкін
Захар

Bravo

8 тур

Кот
Сергей

Joker FC

3 тур

Кривенда
Виктор

Оникс

7 тур

Легкий
Андрей

San Grano АФК

4 тур

Луньов
Іван

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Малиновский
Андрей

Golazo

3 тур

Мельник
Олег*

Phoenix

1 тур

Носачьов
Артем

Пантера

9 тур

Орел
Сергей

Bravo

2 тур

Петрецкий
Анатолий

Golazo

8 тур

Пирилыгин
Тимур

Bravo

3 тур

Ратанов
Борис

ВУСО

1 тур

Сокур
Глеб

Вилла Ривьера

8 тур

Стецюк
Богдан

Вилла Ривьера

6 тур

Федорчук
Вадим

Golazo

4 тур

Шевчук
Максим

Оникс

6 тур

Шельвашенко
Павел

Golazo

7 тур

Шостак
Олександр

Bravo

3 тур