Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Укркубок Фурніком Soccer
Parimatch Вияр Parimatch Віді-Трейд
Parimatch3 Seco

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Соколовський Андрій

Соколовський Андрій

5 Тур

6 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Джихад
Дабабса

Пантера

3 тур3 тур

Салівон
Віталій

Bravo

8 тур8 тур

Соколовський
Андрій

Joker FC

5 тур6 тур9 тур

Троценко
Денис

Атлетик 2

3 тур4 тур8 тур

Береза
Юрій

Пантера

5 тур4 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

Пантера

7 тур4 тур

Клочко
Кирилл

Оникс

2 тур4 тур

Ламбрино
Илья

Оникс

2 тур5 тур

Мазур
Сергій

Phoenix

5 тур6 тур

Милютин
Виталий

Bravo

4 тур8 тур

Мринський
Євген

Phoenix

2 тур8 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

San Grano АФК

5 тур8 тур

Омельченко
Василий

Атлетик 2

1 тур6 тур

Романюк
Володимир

ВУСО

6 тур

Третяк
Роман

Golazo

4 тур7 тур

Черкашин
Андрей

Phoenix

9 тур8 тур

Аллахвердов
Рафа

Golazo

5 тур

Бардаченко
Вячеслав

Joker FC

4 тур

Бортнічук
Олег

Атлетик 2

3 тур

Винокуров
Олександр

ВУСО

6 тур

Герасименко
Роман

ВУСО

6 тур

Гончарук
Олексій

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Дуда
Вячеслав

Bravo

4 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

Вилла Ривьера

3 тур

Клищ
Олег

Оникс

6 тур

Коваленко
Денис

Phoenix

9 тур

Копытко
Александр

Вилла Ривьера

1 тур

Коробенко
Вадим

Пантера

6 тур

Коробкін
Захар

Bravo

8 тур

Кот
Сергей

Joker FC

3 тур

Кривенда
Виктор

Оникс

7 тур

Легкий
Андрей

San Grano АФК

4 тур

Луньов
Іван

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Малиновский
Андрей

Golazo

3 тур

Мельник
Олег*

Phoenix

1 тур

Носачьов
Артем

Пантера

9 тур

Орел
Сергей

Bravo

2 тур

Петрецкий
Анатолий

Golazo

8 тур

Пирилыгин
Тимур

Bravo

3 тур

Ратанов
Борис

ВУСО

1 тур

Сокур
Глеб

Вилла Ривьера

8 тур

Стецюк
Богдан

Вилла Ривьера

6 тур

Федорчук
Вадим

Golazo

4 тур

Шевчук
Максим

Оникс

6 тур

Шельвашенко
Павел

Golazo

7 тур

Шостак
Олександр

Bravo

3 тур