Порушники ліги
Полиграфия Футбол Кубки Европав

МФК "Сервіт" 6:8 Linevich Group Olymp 4:4 МФК «Парма» Playtech 5:2 Generals ФК «Троя» 12:1 FC Getman Kyiv Bravo+ 1:10 FC Sorry Бабушка АФК НК 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» «Фокстрот ГК» 3:5 АФК «Миротворець» АФК «Хунта» 3:3 ФК «Талан» Talisman 2:3 «Миротворець NewSchool» «Універсал» 4:0 «Фокстрот ГК» MFC Donbasenergo 8:1 ФК «Талан PC» «Гетьман 30+» 6:3 «Миротворець OldBoys» АФК «Хунта XXX» 2:0 ST Wood «Шулявка Юнайтед» 7:1 Underdog VUSO 3:6 МФК «Горняк» PTG 10:1 FC Messa СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon 7:2 FC Phoenix «Ф-Енерджі» 2:6 Dresdner Rastafari 4:1 «Гермес» Spice 4:5 «Маттерхорн» Salateira 1:4 PZU K1 AFC San Grano 1:1 MFC Ataman «Скіф» 4:3 Cash Point Restorator 4:4 AFC Miners АФК «Хунта NEXT» 0:1 FC Milky Dogs AFC Staff 4:1 FC Partizan Kyiv КБТ 5:3 Hammers FC Warriors 2:9 «МаксБудЕнерго» «Любі Друзі» 3:7 Wolves «Атлант» 4:6 «Прем’єр Палац» «Авентин» 10:2 S.K.I.L.L. «Віді-трейд» 1:0 «Бандерлона» AFC Bender 2:5 FC Vtoris+ «Легіон» 1:6 Rocket Power ФК «Бортничі» 7:5 FC Pegas Friends Club 1:4 Unity Ajax 7:3 MFC Athletic Playtika 4:4 FC Atletico FC Vtoris 3:8 «Ібіс» Linevich Group 3:3 Бригантина ST Wood 2:7 МФК "Сервіт"


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись
ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Соколовський Андрій

Соколовський Андрій

5 Тур

6 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Джихад
Дабабса

Пантера

3 тур3 тур

Салівон
Віталій

Bravo

8 тур8 тур

Соколовський
Андрій

Joker FC

5 тур6 тур9 тур

Троценко
Денис

Атлетик 2

3 тур4 тур8 тур

Береза
Юрій

Пантера

5 тур4 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

Пантера

7 тур4 тур

Клочко
Кирилл

Оникс

2 тур4 тур

Ламбрино
Илья

Оникс

2 тур5 тур

Мазур
Сергій

Phoenix

5 тур6 тур

Милютин
Виталий

Bravo

4 тур8 тур

Мринський
Євген

Phoenix

2 тур8 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

San Grano АФК

5 тур8 тур

Омельченко
Василий

Атлетик 2

1 тур6 тур

Романюк
Володимир

ВУСО

6 тур

Третяк
Роман

Golazo

4 тур7 тур

Черкашин
Андрей

Phoenix

9 тур8 тур

Аллахвердов
Рафа

Golazo

5 тур

Бардаченко
Вячеслав

Joker FC

4 тур

Бортнічук
Олег

Атлетик 2

3 тур

Винокуров
Олександр

ВУСО

6 тур

Герасименко
Роман

ВУСО

6 тур

Гончарук
Олексій

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Дуда
Вячеслав

Bravo

4 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

Вилла Ривьера

3 тур

Клищ
Олег

Оникс

6 тур

Коваленко
Денис

Phoenix

9 тур

Копытко
Александр

Вилла Ривьера

1 тур

Коробенко
Вадим

Пантера

6 тур

Коробкін
Захар

Bravo

8 тур

Кот
Сергей

Joker FC

3 тур

Кривенда
Виктор

Оникс

7 тур

Легкий
Андрей

San Grano АФК

4 тур

Луньов
Іван

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Малиновский
Андрей

Golazo

3 тур

Мельник
Олег*

Phoenix

1 тур

Носачьов
Артем

Пантера

9 тур

Орел
Сергей

Bravo

2 тур

Петрецкий
Анатолий

Golazo

8 тур

Пирилыгин
Тимур

Bravo

3 тур

Ратанов
Борис

ВУСО

1 тур

Сокур
Глеб

Вилла Ривьера

8 тур

Стецюк
Богдан

Вилла Ривьера

6 тур

Федорчук
Вадим

Golazo

4 тур

Шевчук
Максим

Оникс

6 тур

Шельвашенко
Павел

Golazo

7 тур

Шостак
Олександр

Bravo

3 тур