Порушники ліги
Колонки Фоктрот Поле Киев Европав
Полиграфия Футбол

Uptown 0:6 ДФК Славные парни MFC Athletic 4:7 РСК Флагман Atletico 6:3 «Авентин» LP Team 2:7 Монолит-ST Wood Петарда 9:1 Unity АФК НК 5:5 ФТ Геркулес ФК Донецк 3:1 Restorator Hurricane 1:16 ФК Одесcа V.S.P 13:4 ФК Металлист-Киев ФК Авіаліга 2:2 Торнадо Київ Біо Клімат 4:11 AFC Sparta AFC Lazio 3:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» Partstore 13:1 Salateira «Прем’єр Палац» 13:2 Closer United Ан Нур 6:5 Дружба УкрЕлітЦентр 2 3:3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Мустанг 7:4 Оболонь FC Wings 3:1 Телеканал Футбол 1,2 SC Olympia Sport 3:7 TURBO АФК «Хунта NEXT» 3:2 Granda KFC Leon 8:1 "Миротворець OldBoys" СНВ 5:5 Кристал Cash Point 8:0 FC DOMINUS Ikarus 7:1 Казакі WinWinCars 8:4 AFC Troya ПБФ 3:4 Underdog «Бандерлона» 3:5 FC Milky Dogs МФК «Горняк» 8:6 FC Pegas S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 МФК Филлер Dresdner 9:3 MFC Ataman «Любі Друзі» 1:5 КБТ «Маттерхорн» 1:4 AFC Miners AFC Staff 2:1 FC Olymp Playtika 3:5 Wolves «Ф-Енерджі» 4:7 Перун FC Warriors 4:2 FC Messa «Скіф» 1:1 ST Wood Ajax 5:8 Rocket Power AFC San Grano 3:3 A.F.C Svyatosh «Hermes» 3:3 FC Phoenix ФК Фаворит 3:5 Hammers VUSO 7:1 AFC Bender ФК Донбас+ 1:5 «Укрелітцентр» Ciklum 1:5 FC Dragons «Ібіс» 3:5 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 7:6 FC Vtoris+ Bravo+ 5:3 АФК «Миротворець» «Віді-трейд» 7:2 ФК Талан «Миротворець NewSchool» 3:4 АФК «Хунта» Generals 5:0 Breeze «Фокстрот ГК» 2:9 FC Vtoris Бригантина 2:5 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1Golazo923
2San Grano АФК922
3Атлетик 2921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мринський 9 33 3.67
2 Некрасов 8 15 1.88
3 Петрецкий 6 14 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколовський Андрій
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Соколовський Андрій

Соколовський Андрій

5 Тур

6 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Джихад
Дабабса

Пантера

3 тур3 тур

Салівон
Віталій

Bravo

8 тур8 тур

Соколовський
Андрій

Joker FC

5 тур6 тур9 тур

Троценко
Денис

Атлетик 2

3 тур4 тур8 тур

Береза
Юрій

Пантера

5 тур4 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

Пантера

7 тур4 тур

Клочко
Кирилл

Оникс

2 тур4 тур

Ламбрино
Илья

Оникс

2 тур5 тур

Мазур
Сергій

Phoenix

5 тур6 тур

Милютин
Виталий

Bravo

4 тур8 тур

Мринський
Євген

Phoenix

2 тур8 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

San Grano АФК

5 тур8 тур

Омельченко
Василий

Атлетик 2

1 тур6 тур

Романюк
Володимир

ВУСО

6 тур

Третяк
Роман

Golazo

4 тур7 тур

Черкашин
Андрей

Phoenix

9 тур8 тур

Аллахвердов
Рафа

Golazo

5 тур

Бардаченко
Вячеслав

Joker FC

4 тур

Бортнічук
Олег

Атлетик 2

3 тур

Винокуров
Олександр

ВУСО

6 тур

Герасименко
Роман

ВУСО

6 тур

Гончарук
Олексій

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Дуда
Вячеслав

Bravo

4 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

Вилла Ривьера

3 тур

Клищ
Олег

Оникс

6 тур

Коваленко
Денис

Phoenix

9 тур

Копытко
Александр

Вилла Ривьера

1 тур

Коробенко
Вадим

Пантера

6 тур

Коробкін
Захар

Bravo

8 тур

Кот
Сергей

Joker FC

3 тур

Кривенда
Виктор

Оникс

7 тур

Легкий
Андрей

San Grano АФК

4 тур

Луньов
Іван

San Grano АФК

9 тур

Малиновский
Андрей

Golazo

3 тур

Мельник
Олег*

Phoenix

1 тур

Носачьов
Артем

Пантера

9 тур

Орел
Сергей

Bravo

2 тур

Петрецкий
Анатолий

Golazo

8 тур

Пирилыгин
Тимур

Bravo

3 тур

Ратанов
Борис

ВУСО

1 тур

Сокур
Глеб

Вилла Ривьера

8 тур

Стецюк
Богдан

Вилла Ривьера

6 тур

Федорчук
Вадим

Golazo

4 тур

Шевчук
Максим

Оникс

6 тур

Шельвашенко
Павел

Golazo

7 тур

Шостак
Олександр

Bravo

3 тур