Турнірна таблиця ліги

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Seco Вияр Чиста Вода
Фурніком Soccer Футбол Віді-Трейд
Parimatch3 Parimatch Parimatch

FC Goodfellas 4:2 Syndicate В9КУ Team 1:19 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC Staff Dragons Talisman 1:0 «Фігаро» Auto Energy 3:1 Underdog Dragons Talisman 15:0 FC New Generals «Інтергал-Буд» 4:1 Magic TigerTalisman Auto Energy 2:0 Syndicate AFC Staff+ 0:6 Walzer «Фігаро» 5:0 FC New Generals AFC Staff 4:2 Magic TigerTalisman Underdog 5:1 Syndicate Walzer 2:1 AFC Staff+ ММТ 0:6 FC Vtoris+ FC Aviator 0:2 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 «Нікос» FC EXMO 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 5:2 FC Aviator FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Liv-Comfort 1:2 FC EXMO «Нікос» 4:4 АФК «Хунта» «Фокстрот» 3:1 AFC Staff «Нікос» 0:3 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 3:0 AFC Staff+ FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Underdog Auto Energy 6:1 ММТ Walzer 5:1 FC EXMO «Інтергал-Буд» 4:0 FC Aviator Dragons Talisman 4:2 FC Getman Kyiv АФК «Хунта» 2:1 AFC Staff+ Syndicate 3:1 FC Aviator FC New Generals 0:5 FC EXMO


Таблиця

і о
1Эпицентр К3412
2Profit512
3ВЕККА СК47
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Рибін 4 10 2.5
1 Кудлык 4 10 2.5
2 Єременко 3 9 3
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Эпицентр К3440037-1912
2Profit540130-1712
3ВЕККА СК421122-227
4УК ГКФ320115-56
5Ібіс320127-186
6Миротворець Old Boys320115-96
7Атлетико211018-74
8Перун311110-144
9Rocket Power210111-83
10Right Bank Crew21019-63
11Пантера210113-123
12КБТ21018-83
13Любі друзі210114-153
14Троещинские псы21018-123
15Хунта20205-52
16Sorry Бабушка10105-51
17Profit/Пантера vs Миро OB/Rocket Power00000-00
18Ібіс/КБТ vs Эпицентр К3/Троещинские псы00000-00
19Атлетико/Хунта vs ВЕККА/Любі друзі00000-00
20УКГКФ/RBC vs Перун/Sorry Бабушка00000-00
21Golazo10014-60
22Olymp10014-60
23Талан ФК10014-60
24Телеканал Футбол 1, 210011-40
25Vtoris FC10012-60
26Террикон МФК10011-50
27Getman Kyiv FC10012-70
28Athletic10016-120
29Life10011-90
30Никос ФК10015-140
31Bravo10010-90
32Вилла Ривьера10014-150