Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
SELECT Европав Колонки Футбол
Полиграфия Eldorado Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт
Vuso

Ikarus 5:3 Atletico «Любі Друзі» 3:6 AFC Sparta Центральний офіс 1:2 AFC EVRAZTRADE AFC Troya 3:1 МФК Филлер BarbershopGC 2:0 FC Binotel Mustang Taxi 12:0 ПБФ Park Lakers Team 5:1 Medium Tactics «Маттерхорн» 7:3 Никос Check Point 10:3 ФК Металлист-Киев ФК Фурніком 0:2 ФК Кварцит JYSK 1:6 «Дракони» FC Pegas 11:2 MFC Athletic ФК Талан 3:4 Крилья Донбасса FC Warriors 3:9 АФК НК OLX B2B 5:0 Materialise Інтергал-Буд 5:0 FC DOMINUS FC Goodfellas 0:5 Sharks Hammers 5:6 «Прем’єр Палац» Бригантина 0:5 Partstore Deportivo 9:2 2D Restorator 1:5 Парі-Матч МФК "Рух" 8:1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" Мустанг 2:0 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК ВИЯР 7:2 S.K.I.L.L. МФК "Рваний Кед" 5:4 V.S.P «Скіф» 5:0 «Ф-Енерджі» MFC Ataman 2:4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" FC Messa 0:2 АФК «Хунта» «Віді-трейд» 5:3 FC Olymp FC Phoenix 4:5 AFC San Grano ФК Фаворит 1:5 AFC Miners ФК Авіаліга 1:3 Ajax КБТ 4:1 Playtika «Бандерлона» 2:2 Rocket Power AVIS 1:5 Salateira TURBO 1:9 Atletico МФК «Горняк» 1:4 WinWinCars VUSO 3:5 FC Milky Dogs FC Talisman 4:4 ФК «Троя» Eldorado 5:0 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Sorry Бабушка 8:3 Перун «Миротворець NewSchool» 6:3 FC Vtoris+ MFC Donbasenergo 8:2 Profit «Ібіс» 9:0 FC Dragons FC Soccer 5:6 АФК «Миротворець» Ikarus 6:1 ФК Донецк «Укрелітцентр» 2:6 FC Vtoris Rastafari 3:3 Generals AFC Staff 1:6 Фокстрот Playtech 1:6 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1Эпицентр К3412
2Profit512
3ВЕККА СК47
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Рибін 4 10 2.5
1 Кудлык 4 10 2.5
2 Єременко 3 9 3
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

2 тур4 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

Profit

3 тур

Баканов
Андрій

КБТ

2 тур

Бачурин
Андрій

Никос ФК

1 тур

Бондаренко
Алексей

Right Bank Crew

2 тур

Burduja
Dumitru

Троещинские псы

2 тур

Власов
Леонід

ВЕККА СК

4 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

Ібіс

3 тур

Волошин
Іван

Ібіс

2 тур

Герасименко
Сергій

Никос ФК

1 тур

Горбач
Ігор

Троещинские псы

1 тур

Дністровський
Віталій

Никос ФК

1 тур

Євдощук
Дмитро

Хунта

3 тур

Єременко
Олександр

Ібіс

1 тур

Кожухов
Руслан

Миротворець Old Boys

2 тур

Козаченко
Михаил

ВЕККА СК

3 тур

Красник
Сергей

Эпицентр К3

3 тур

Криворучко
Ігор

Getman Kyiv FC

1 тур

Лукіянчук
Виталий

Profit

4 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ

2 тур

Рибін
Юрій

ВЕККА СК

3 тур


ВЕККА СК

4 тур

Саградян
Самвел

Ібіс

2 тур

Садіков
Дмитро

Атлетико

2 тур

Сас
Артем

Ібіс

3 тур

Сеськін
Олександр

УК ГКФ

2 тур

Соловей
Андрій

УК ГКФ

1 тур

Стогній
Руслан

Хунта

2 тур

Тераз
Андрей

Sorry Бабушка

2 тур

Тріска
Тарас

Хунта

2 тур

Трускало
Олег

Атлетико

2 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

Ібіс

2 тур

Шеремета
Віталій

Profit

1 тур

Шустенко
Олег

ВЕККА СК

3 тур

Якимчук
Виталий

Right Bank Crew

2 тур