Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Укркубок Seco Soccer
Футбол Віді-Трейд Фурніком Parimatch3
Parimatch Parimatch

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1УРАГАН (Київ)922
2Bravo+ (Київ)920
3FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Меленевский 8 12 1.5
2 Нечепуренко 9 11 1.22
3 Серокуров 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ткачьов Володимир (паук)
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Меленевский Максим

8 12 1.5

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

2

Нечепуренко Дмитро

9 11 1.222

Bravo+ (Київ)

3

Серокуров Андрій

9 10 1.111

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

4

Грачов Максим

9 9 1

FC VTORIS (Київ)

4

Розвадовский Антон

9 9 1

Bravo+ (Київ)

5

Мусаев Денис

7 8 1.143

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

6

Назаров Андрій

9 8 0.889

УРАГАН (Київ)

6

Соколюк Сергій

9 8 0.889

Profit (Київ)

6

Зубленко Руслан

9 8 0.889

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7

Сачок Ростислав

6 7 1.167

УРАГАН (Київ)

8

Войхевич Руслан

8 7 0.875

Ібіс (Київ)

8

Муха Борислав

8 7 0.875

Ібіс (Київ)

9

Чумаков Юрий

5 6 1.2

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

10

Тимчик Роман

8 6 0.75

FC VTORIS (Київ)

11

Опанасюк Сергій

9 6 0.667

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

11

Степанчук Сергій

9 6 0.667

Bravo+ (Київ)

12

Переверзєв Сергій

6 5 0.833

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

12

Сидоренко Віталій

6 5 0.833

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

12

Мітленко Констянтин

6 5 0.833

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

12

Березюк Юрій

6 5 0.833

УРАГАН (Київ)

13

Слободян Євгеній

7 5 0.714

УРАГАН (Київ)

14

Мазур Микита

8 5 0.625

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

14

Мар"єнко Назарій

8 5 0.625

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

15

Соколюк Дмитро

9 5 0.556

Profit (Київ)

15

Шевченко Ярослав

9 5 0.556

Ібіс (Київ)

16

Мороз Максим

6 4 0.667

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

16

Саградян Самвел

6 4 0.667

Ібіс (Київ)

17

Карпенко Олександр

7 4 0.571

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

17

Прибуток Антон

7 4 0.571

Profit (Київ)

17

Кедровський Максим

7 4 0.571

Bravo+ (Київ)

17

Ташук Вадим

7 4 0.571

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

18

Юречко Дмитро

8 4 0.5

FC VTORIS (Київ)

18

Чередніченко Руслан

8 4 0.5

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

19

Іванцов Володимир

9 4 0.444

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

19

Паненко Максим

9 4 0.444

Profit (Київ)

20

Ткаченко Едуард

1 3 3

УРАГАН (Київ)

21

Шахов Владислав

3 3 1

Profit (Київ)

21

Лукіянчук Виталий

3 3 1

Profit (Київ)

22

Бурячок Виктор

4 3 0.75

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

22

Ткачев Георгий

4 3 0.75

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

23

Левищенко Сергей

5 3 0.6

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

23

Недощак Ігор

5 3 0.6

Bravo+ (Київ)

24

Кацапенко Олег

6 3 0.5

Ібіс (Київ)

24

Тетянчук Анатолій

6 3 0.5

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

24

Колесник Максим

6 3 0.5

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

24

Кожушко Сергей

6 3 0.5

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

25

Кудирко Іван

7 3 0.429

УРАГАН (Київ)

25

Полюхович Богдан

7 3 0.429

УРАГАН (Київ)

25

Карімі Артін

7 3 0.429

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

26

Хіргій Геннадій

8 3 0.375

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

26

Алієв Емін

8 3 0.375

FC VTORIS (Київ)

26

Кіфорук Артем

8 3 0.375

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

27

Пивовар Богдан

1 2 2

FC VTORIS (Київ)

28

Гончарук Олександр

3 2 0.667

FC VTORIS (Київ)

29

Слободяник Святослав

4 2 0.5

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

30

Воронков Віталій

5 2 0.4

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

31

Матющенков Микола

6 2 0.333

Profit (Київ)

31

Роянов Микола

6 2 0.333

Profit (Київ)

32

Сас Артем

7 2 0.286

Ібіс (Київ)

32

Хомяков Дмитро

7 2 0.286

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

32

Ковальчук Сергій

7 2 0.286

УРАГАН (Київ)

32

Бодров Ельдар

7 2 0.286

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

32

Василюк Олександр

7 2 0.286

Ібіс (Київ)

33

Волошин Іван

8 2 0.25

Ібіс (Київ)

33

Остапенко Сергій

8 2 0.25

Bravo+ (Київ)

33

Радченко Павло

8 2 0.25

Bravo+ (Київ)

33

Переход Роман

8 2 0.25

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

34

Халупа Юрій

9 2 0.222

УРАГАН (Київ)

35

Нехин Андрей

1 1 1

Profit (Київ)

36

Єременко Олександр

2 1 0.5

Ібіс (Київ)

36

Оверченко Андрій

2 1 0.5

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

37

Барановський Тарас

3 1 0.333

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

37

Пінто Франциско

3 1 0.333

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

38

Доля Руслан

4 1 0.25

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

38

Алмухаммеди Язен

4 1 0.25

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

39

Джурилюк Роман

5 1 0.2

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

39

Свіщов Віталій

5 1 0.2

Ібіс (Київ)

39

Максименюк Максим

5 1 0.2

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

39

Кожухов Руслан

5 1 0.2

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

40

Єгоров Володимир

6 1 0.167

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

40

Гусєв Антон

6 1 0.167

FC VTORIS (Київ)

40

Хохич Виталий

6 1 0.167

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

40

Шемелинець Іван

6 1 0.167

УРАГАН (Київ)

41

Віртюк Сергій

7 1 0.143

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

41

Онищенко Павло

7 1 0.143

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

41

Чюрленіс Артур

7 1 0.143

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

42

Чепа Юрій

9 1 0.111

Profit (Київ)