Порушники ліги

(098)427-71-85
Вияр Soccer Фурніком Seco
Футбол Укркубок

Славутич 3:4 Coffeelat S.K.I.L.L. 0:2 Digital Choo Whaleapp 2:1 Noosphere Kyiv Энергия 1:1 BOSS Whaleapp + 1:9 FC Dominus+ ФК Металіст-Київ 3:2 Любі Друзі OLYMPIC private club 3:4 SC Olympia Sport "Пироговая Николай" 3:7 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" FC Pegas 4:7 ПБФ Hammers 6:1 AFC Bender Medium Tactics 0:5 AFC Start Otium 0:5 BT-Ukraine CARLEONE 5:2 AFC Evraztrade Токио 3:3 МФК Филлер Tenders Agromat 1:2 Vartis Центральный офис 6:1 Underdog ФК Фаворит 2:3 AFC San Grano ФК Талан 4:7 Комфорт Таун Крылья Донбасса 3:1 J. Daniel’s Varvar Sport 5:0 Pepe y sus Players Ф-Енерджи 9:2 АФК «Хунта» Креді Агріколь Банк 4:4 Parimatch Lontano 0:8 МФК "Citrus" Інтергал-Буд 5:0 Lontano FC Dominus+ 5:0 Whaleapp + Digital Choo 5:2 S.K.I.L.L. «Скіф» 2:1 ShowTime ФК "ВіЯр 2:1 FC Sofiya-City A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 FC Comfort Life FC Dominus 6:2 FC Olymp Ukrmedias 2:1 МФК "Citrus" Talisman Taxi Tigers 1:2 МФК Монолит FC Vtoris+ 1:1 Partstore Никос 1:4 Bronto FC Getman Kyiv 5:1 Dream Team MIF 7:5 TEC VIT EXPORT ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 7:3 AFC Staff+ Агросем 1:1 «Бандерлона» ФК Фурніком 5:4 Фокстрот Mustang Taxi 8:1 AFC Staff ФК Донецк 1:1 FC Vtoris FC Sorry Бабушка 3:5 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Ібіс» 2:1 ФК Авіаліга «Віді-трейд» 5:5 Carleone-VPK_Group МФК "Рух" 7:3 Generals Noosphere Kyiv 3:1 Whaleapp BOSS 4:3 Энергия Coffeelat 4:5 Славутич


Таблиця

і о
1УРАГАН (Київ)922
2Bravo+ (Київ)920
3FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Меленевский 8 12 1.5
2 Нечепуренко 9 11 1.22
3 Серокуров 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ткачьов Володимир (паук)
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Ткачьов Володимир (паук)

Bravo+ (Київ)

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Доля
Руслан

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

1 тур3 тур3 тур5 тур

Матющенков
Микола

Profit (Київ)

1 тур1 тур

Онищенко
Павло

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур1 тур

Ткачьов
Володимир (паук)

Bravo+ (Київ)

9 тур

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур3 тур7 тур2 тур

Березюк
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

2 тур7 тур8 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур3 тур

Воронков
Віталій

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

5 тур8 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC VTORIS (Київ)

2 тур3 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур3 тур

Меленевский
Максим

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

3 тур5 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

5 тур8 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

1 тур9 тур

Паненко
Максим

Profit (Київ)

3 тур7 тур

Сачок
Ростислав

УРАГАН (Київ)

2 тур8 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс (Київ)

6 тур8 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

Profit (Київ)

9 тур

Халупа
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

1 тур6 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC VTORIS (Київ)

1 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC VTORIS (Київ)

3 тур

Бодров
Ельдар

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Бурячок
Виктор

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

1 тур

Волошин
Іван

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур

Гончарук
Олександр

FC VTORIS (Київ)

8 тур

Джурилюк
Роман

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

1 тур

Землянський
Ігор

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

5 тур

Карімлі
Юніс

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

2 тур

Карпенко
Олександр

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

2 тур

Ковальчук
Сергій

УРАГАН (Київ)

1 тур

Козаков
Андрій

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

1 тур

Мороз
Максим

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

2 тур

Мусаев
Денис

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

5 тур

Назаров
Андрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

5 тур

Нехин
Андрей

Profit (Київ)

3 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

Bravo+ (Київ)

6 тур

Опанасюк
Сергій

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

7 тур

Пастушенко
Владислав

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

3 тур

Переверзєв
Сергій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

5 тур

Полюхович
Богдан

УРАГАН (Київ)

8 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Profit (Київ)

9 тур

Слободян
Євгеній

УРАГАН (Київ)

2 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

5 тур

Сюзев
Роман

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Тимчик
Роман

FC VTORIS (Київ)

7 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

4 тур

Хомяков
Дмитро

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

2 тур

Яценко
Максим

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

3 тур