Порушники ліги
Фоктрот Полиграфия Футбол Европав

FC Vtoris+ 3:4 «Скіф» FC Getman Kyiv 3:15 Playtech ФК Фаворит 0:2 Linevich Group Restorator 2:5 VUSO МФК «Парма» 2:9 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 «Фокстрот ГК» ФК «Талан PC» 6:5 Talisman Rastafari 3:6 FC Pegas «Миротворець NewSchool» 0:7 Bravo+ АФК НК 1:3 АФК «Хунта» Generals 1:1 ФК «Талан» Playtika 3:3 AFC Bender Бригантина 4:5 МФК "Сервіт" АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 «Ібіс» FC Partizan Kyiv 7:0 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 7:7 Rocket Power «Укрелітцентр» 6:4 FC Olymp КБТ 0:0 FC Messa Hammers 5:7 FC Phoenix S.K.I.L.L. 8:6 Salateira «Атлант» 7:0 PZU K1 «Прем’єр Палац» 5:0 ФК «Бортничі» «Маттерхорн» 0:5 Cash Point MFC Athletic 3:6 Unity АФК «Хунта NEXT» 2:1 «Легіон» AFC Bender 4:6 A.F.C Svyatosh AFC Miners 4:1 «Гермес» «Любі Друзі» 1:3 Dresdner «Бандерлона» 4:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» FC Warriors 6:5 MFC Ataman Wolves 5:6 AFC San Grano «Авентин» 4:2 МФК «Горняк» Spice 0:5 Playtika Ajax 3:10 FC Dragons MFC Donbasenergo 6:3 FC Vtoris «МаксБудЕнерго» 5:4 PTG «Віді-трейд» 6:2 «Ф-Енерджі» AFC Staff 4:4 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Salateira 2:14 VUSO SPARTA 0:5 ST Wood Talisman 0:2 «Ібіс» Playtech 5:6 Bravo+ Profit 4:3 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1УРАГАН (Київ)922
2Bravo+ (Київ)920
3FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Меленевский 8 12 1.5
2 Нечепуренко 9 11 1.22
3 Серокуров 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ткачьов Володимир
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Ткачьов Володимир

Bravo+ (Київ)

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Доля
Руслан

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

1 тур3 тур3 тур5 тур

Матющенков
Микола

Profit (Київ)

1 тур1 тур

Онищенко
Павло

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур1 тур

Ткачьов
Володимир

Bravo+ (Київ)

9 тур

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур3 тур7 тур2 тур

Березюк
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

2 тур7 тур8 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур3 тур

Воронков
Віталій

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

5 тур8 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC VTORIS (Київ)

2 тур3 тур

Кацапенко
Олег

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур3 тур

Меленевский
Максим

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

3 тур5 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

5 тур8 тур

Остапенко
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

1 тур9 тур

Паненко
Максим

Profit (Київ)

3 тур7 тур

Сачок
Ростислав

УРАГАН (Київ)

2 тур8 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс (Київ)

6 тур8 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

Profit (Київ)

9 тур

Халупа
Юрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

1 тур6 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC VTORIS (Київ)

1 тур

Алієв
Емін

FC VTORIS (Київ)

3 тур

Бодров
Ельдар

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Бурячок
Виктор

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

1 тур

Волошин
Іван

Ібіс (Київ)

1 тур

Гончарук
Александр

FC VTORIS (Київ)

8 тур

Джурилюк
Роман

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

1 тур

Землянський
Ігор

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

1 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

5 тур

Карімлі
Юніс

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

2 тур

Карпенко
Олександр

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

2 тур

Ковальчук
Сергій

УРАГАН (Київ)

1 тур

Козаков
Андрій

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

1 тур

Мороз
Максим

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

2 тур

Мусаев
Денис

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

5 тур

Назаров
Андрій

УРАГАН (Київ)

5 тур

Нехин
Андрей

Profit (Київ)

3 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

Bravo+ (Київ)

6 тур

Опанасюк
Сергій

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)

7 тур

Пастушенко
Владислав

TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)

3 тур

Переверзєв
Сергій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

5 тур

Полюхович
Богдан

УРАГАН (Київ)

8 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Profit (Київ)

9 тур

Слободян
Євгеній

УРАГАН (Київ)

2 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

Bravo+ (Київ)

5 тур

Сюзев
Роман

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

7 тур

Тимчик
Роман

FC VTORIS (Київ)

7 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)

4 тур

Хомяков
Дмитро

FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)

2 тур

Яценко
Максим

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)

3 тур