•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Доля
    Руслан
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 3Тур 3Тур 5
    2 Матющенков
    Николай
    Profit (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 1
    2 Онищенко
    Павло
    Сергійович
    FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 1
    3 Ткачьов
    Володимир
    Bravo+ (Київ)
    Тур 9
    4 Муха
    Борислав
    Григорович
    Ібіс (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 3Тур 7Тур 2
    5 Березюк
    Юрій
    УРАГАН (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 7Тур 8
    6 Войхевич
    Руслан
    Ігорович
    Ібіс (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 3
    6 Воронков
    Віталій
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)
    Тур 5Тур 8
    6 Грачов
    Максим
    Ігорович
    FC VTORIS (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 3
    6 Кацапенко
    Олег
    Ігорович
    Ібіс (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 3
    6 Меленевский
    Максим
    TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 5
    6 Мітленко
    Констянтин
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)
    Тур 5Тур 8
    6 Остапенко
    Сергій
    Bravo+ (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 9
    6 Паненко
    Максим
    Profit (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 7
    6 Сачок
    Ростислав
    Тарасович
    УРАГАН (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 8
    6 Свіщов
    Віталій
    Дмитрович
    Ібіс (Київ)
    Тур 6Тур 8
    6 Соколюк
    Дмитро
    Ілліч
    Profit (Київ)
    Тур 9
    6 Халупа
    Юрій
    УРАГАН (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 6
    7 Юречко
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    FC VTORIS (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Алієв
    Емін
    Халілович
    FC VTORIS (Київ)
    Тур 3
    7 Бодров
    Ельдар
    Сергійович
    FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Бурячок
    Виктор
    TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Волошин
    Іван
    Володимирович
    Ібіс (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Гончарук
    Александр
    Анатольевич
    FC VTORIS (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Джурилюк
    Роман
    Леонідович
    FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Землянський
    Ігор
    Вікторович
    FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Зубленко
    Руслан
    Олександрович
    FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Карімлі
    Юніс
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Карпенко
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Ковальчук
    Сергій
    Анатолійович
    УРАГАН (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Козаков
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Мороз
    Максим
    Олегович
    MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Мусаев
    Денис
    TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Назаров
    Андрій
    УРАГАН (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Нехин
    Андрей
    Владимирович
    Profit (Київ)
    Тур 3
    7 Нечепуренко
    Дмитро
    Bravo+ (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Опанасюк
    Сергій
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Пастушенко
    Владислав
    TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ)
    Тур 3
    7 Переверзєв
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Полюхович
    Богдан
    УРАГАН (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Прибуток
    Антон
    Profit (Київ)
    Тур 9
    7 Слободян
    Євгеній
    Сергійович
    УРАГАН (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Степанчук
    Сергій
    Борисович
    Bravo+ (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Сюзев
    Роман
    Костянтинович
    FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Тимчик
    Роман
    Григорович
    FC VTORIS (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Хіргій
    Геннадій
    Едуардович
    MFC DONBASENERGO (Київ)
    Тур 4
    7 Хомяков
    Дмитро
    Валентинович
    FC GETMAN KYIV (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Яценко
    Максим
    Валерійович
    FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Київ)
    Тур 3

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН