Бомбардири ліги
Полиграфия Европав Футбол Кубки

ФК Фаворит 1:6 Перун SPARTA 0:12 Linevich Group «Укрелітцентр» 0:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 Olymp ФК «Талан PC» 7:3 FC Vtoris МФК «Парма» 3:6 АФК НК ФК «Талан» 0:5 Playtech FC Sorry Бабушка 5:2 Talisman Generals 3:5 ФК «Троя» «Миротворець NewSchool» 2:2 MFC Donbasenergo ST Wood 5:4 «Гетьман 30+» АФК «Миротворець» 3:2 Bravo+ «Миротворець OldBoys» 2:3 «Фокстрот ГК» АФК «Хунта XXX» 3:7 «Універсал» Бригантина 3:1 ST Wood Underdog 3:7 «Ф-Енерджі» MFC Athletic 1:5 Spice FC Pegas 3:3 «Скіф» Dresdner 1:3 AFC San Grano «Гермес» 2:5 VUSO MFC Ataman 8:4 Salateira FC Messa 2:6 Rastafari FC Phoenix 2:5 «Шулявка Юнайтед» «Маттерхорн» 2:6 PTG PZU K1 2:14 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon FC Milky Dogs 5:3 «Любі Друзі» «Бандерлона» 1:3 «Авентин» AFC Miners 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Partizan Kyiv 3:4 AFC Bender «МаксБудЕнерго» 3:2 Restorator Wolves 8:3 AFC Staff FC Vtoris+ 2:1 «Атлант» Hammers 5:3 FC Warriors «Прем’єр Палац» 6:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» S.K.I.L.L. 1:10 КБТ Rocket Power 4:2 Playtika FC Atletico 10:4 Friends Club Cash Point 2:3 «Легіон» МФК «Горняк» 7:5 Ajax Unity 4:5 ФК «Бортничі» «Ібіс» 6:3 «Фокстрот ГК»


Таблиця

і о
1АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)925
2ФК Талан (Київ)920
3УК ГКФ (Київ)920
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Доманський 9 21 2.33
2 Заставський 8 14 1.75
3 Грушецький 8 11 1.38
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кодацький
1 Охременко Антон
дивитись

БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Доманський Антон

9 21 2.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

2

Заставський Олег

8 14 1.75

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

3

Грушецький Володимир

8 11 1.375

УК ГКФ (Київ)

4

Давыденко Вячеслав

6 10 1.667

Перун (Київ)

5

Квасов Андрій

7 10 1.429

ХУНТА (Київ)

6

Плешаков Іван

8 10 1.25

ФК Талан (Київ)

6

Сергута Олег

8 10 1.25

УК ГКФ (Київ)

7

Шушковський В"ячеслав

4 9 2.25

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

8

Лошак Антон

9 9 1

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

9

Кубенко Ярослав

6 8 1.333

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

9

Шаповалов Віталій

6 8 1.333

АФК НК (Київ)

10

Троян Максим

7 8 1.143

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

10

Самохвалов Михайло

7 8 1.143

АФК MINERS (Київ)

11

Новіков Олексій

7 7 1

Любі друзі (Київ)

11

Соколов Дмитрий

7 7 1

АФК MINERS (Київ)

12

Кравченко Олександр

8 7 0.875

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

12

Ярмолюк Павел

8 7 0.875

АФК НК (Київ)

13

Каплунов Игорь

9 7 0.778

Перун (Київ)

14

Клімпуш Роман

6 6 1

УК ГКФ (Київ)

15

Федотов Євген

7 6 0.857

ХУНТА (Київ)

15

Демченко Олексій

7 6 0.857

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

16

Боярчук Денис

8 6 0.75

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

16

Мельник Олег

8 6 0.75

УК ГКФ (Київ)

16

Садовой Антон

8 6 0.75

Перун (Київ)

17

Нога Михайло

11 6 0.546

АФК MINERS (Київ)

18

Дудник Антон

5 5 1

АФК НК (Київ)

18

Горбач Игорь*

5 5 1

Перун (Київ)

19

Беспалов Микита

6 5 0.833

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

20

Колесников Віталий

8 5 0.625

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

20

Віжунов Василь

8 5 0.625

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

20

Клименко Сергій

8 5 0.625

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

21

Сибиряков Сергей

5 4 0.8

Перун (Київ)

21

Букін Іван

5 4 0.8

АФК НК (Київ)

22

Тріска Тарас

6 4 0.667

ХУНТА (Київ)

22

Мазур Віктор

6 4 0.667

ХУНТА (Київ)

22

Адіб Санкох

6 4 0.667

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

23

Світличний Іван

7 4 0.571

ФК Талан (Київ)

23

Шоєв Алішер

7 4 0.571

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

23

Петришин Юрий

7 4 0.571

Перун (Київ)

23

Костюченко Сергій

7 4 0.571

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

23

Петрущак Владислав

7 4 0.571

Перун (Київ)

24

Туревский Владимир

2 3 1.5

Перун (Київ)

24

Руденко Денис

2 3 1.5

АФК MINERS (Київ)

25

Поляков Олег

3 3 1

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

26

Леванович Георгий

4 3 0.75

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

27

Чистяков Євген

5 3 0.6

АФК MINERS (Київ)

27

Сеськін Олександр

5 3 0.6

УК ГКФ (Київ)

27

Юран Олександр

5 3 0.6

ФК Талан (Київ)

28

Сторожук Алексей

6 3 0.5

Перун (Київ)

29

Жуковський Богдан

7 3 0.429

Любі друзі (Київ)

30

Літвінець Володимир

8 3 0.375

АФК НК (Київ)

30

Плескач Віктор

8 3 0.375

УК ГКФ (Київ)

30

Салівон Віталій

8 3 0.375

ХУНТА (Київ)

30

Чуков Олександр

8 3 0.375

АФК НК (Київ)

30

Ємельянов Артем

8 3 0.375

Любі друзі (Київ)

31

Охременко Антон

11 3 0.273

АФК MINERS (Київ)

32

Алімірзоєв Руслан

12 3 0.25

АФК MINERS (Київ)

33

Віжунов Василь*

2 2 1

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

33

Лифер Александр

2 2 1

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

34

Хмельовський Ярослав

3 2 0.667

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

35

Жеребцов Віталий

4 2 0.5

ХУНТА (Київ)

36

Пічка Артем

5 2 0.4

ХУНТА (Київ)

36

Мілокост Ілля

5 2 0.4

ФК Талан (Київ)

37

Євдощук Дмитро

6 2 0.333

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

37

Євонов Євгеній

6 2 0.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

37

Тарасенко Роман

6 2 0.333

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

38

Стогній Руслан

7 2 0.286

ХУНТА (Київ)

39

Чурилов Євсей

8 2 0.25

ФК Талан (Київ)

39

Пуговкин Андрей

8 2 0.25

Перун (Київ)

40

Стратович Ярослав

9 2 0.222

ФК Талан (Київ)

40

Годлевский Павло

9 2 0.222

АФК MINERS (Київ)

40

Терлецький В"ячеслав

9 2 0.222

ХУНТА (Київ)

41

Рудой Андрій

1 1 1

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

41

Нікулін Сергій

1 1 1

ФК Талан (Київ)

41

Прокопчук Олександр

1 1 1

ФК Талан (Київ)

41

Заводчиков Дмитро

1 1 1

АФК НК (Київ)

41

Омельчук Сергей

1 1 1

АФК MINERS (Київ)

41

Семенев Алексей

1 1 1

АФК НК (Київ)

42

Ламаш Николай

2 1 0.5

Любі друзі (Київ)

42

Прокудов Микита

2 1 0.5

ФК Талан (Київ)

42

Москаленко Максим

2 1 0.5

Перун (Київ)

43

Насимов Ника

3 1 0.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

43

Виходцев Павло

3 1 0.333

УК ГКФ (Київ)

43

Демчик Роман

3 1 0.333

ХУНТА (Київ)

43

Сайко Алексей

3 1 0.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

43

Бойко Євген

3 1 0.333

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

44

Сивоконь Вячеслав

4 1 0.25

ФК Талан (Київ)

45

Міщєнко Артем

5 1 0.2

АФК MINERS (Київ)

45

Соловей Андрій

5 1 0.2

УК ГКФ (Київ)

46

Ніколаєв Денис

6 1 0.167

УК ГКФ (Київ)

46

Мисів Тарас

6 1 0.167

АФК НК (Київ)

46

Стадник Василь

6 1 0.167

Любі друзі (Київ)

47

Ручко Андрей

7 1 0.143

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

47

Моісеєнко Володимир

7 1 0.143

УК ГКФ (Київ)

47

Щур Максим

7 1 0.143

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

48

Сироєдов Максим

9 1 0.111

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)