Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Европав Фаворит Спорт SELECT Фаворит Спорт
Eldorado Vuso Полиграфия Футбол
Колонки

Ikarus 5:3 Atletico «Любі Друзі» 3:6 AFC Sparta Центральний офіс 1:2 AFC EVRAZTRADE AFC Troya 3:1 МФК Филлер BarbershopGC 2:0 FC Binotel Mustang Taxi 12:0 ПБФ Park Lakers Team 5:1 Medium Tactics «Маттерхорн» 7:3 Никос Check Point 10:3 ФК Металлист-Киев ФК Фурніком 0:2 ФК Кварцит JYSK 1:6 «Дракони» FC Pegas 11:2 MFC Athletic ФК Талан 3:4 Крилья Донбасса FC Warriors 3:9 АФК НК OLX B2B 5:0 Materialise Інтергал-Буд 5:0 FC DOMINUS FC Goodfellas 0:5 Sharks Hammers 5:6 «Прем’єр Палац» Бригантина 0:5 Partstore Deportivo 9:2 2D Restorator 1:5 Парі-Матч МФК "Рух" 8:1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" Мустанг 2:0 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК ВИЯР 7:2 S.K.I.L.L. МФК "Рваний Кед" 5:4 V.S.P «Скіф» 5:0 «Ф-Енерджі» MFC Ataman 2:4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" FC Messa 0:2 АФК «Хунта» «Віді-трейд» 5:3 FC Olymp FC Phoenix 4:5 AFC San Grano ФК Фаворит 1:5 AFC Miners ФК Авіаліга 1:3 Ajax КБТ 4:1 Playtika «Бандерлона» 2:2 Rocket Power AVIS 1:5 Salateira TURBO 1:9 Atletico МФК «Горняк» 1:4 WinWinCars VUSO 3:5 FC Milky Dogs FC Talisman 4:4 ФК «Троя» Eldorado 5:0 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Sorry Бабушка 8:3 Перун «Миротворець NewSchool» 6:3 FC Vtoris+ MFC Donbasenergo 8:2 Profit «Ібіс» 9:0 FC Dragons FC Soccer 5:6 АФК «Миротворець» Ikarus 6:1 ФК Донецк «Укрелітцентр» 2:6 FC Vtoris Rastafari 3:3 Generals AFC Staff 1:6 Фокстрот Playtech 1:6 Wolves


Таблиця

і о
1АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)925
2ФК Талан (Київ)920
3УК ГКФ (Київ)920
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Доманський 9 21 2.33
2 Заставський 8 14 1.75
3 Грушецький 8 11 1.38
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кодацький Микола
1 Охременко Антон
дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Доманський Антон

9 21 2.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

2

Заставський Олег

8 14 1.75

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

3

Грушецький Володимир

8 11 1.375

УК ГКФ (Київ)

4

Давыденко Вячеслав

6 10 1.667

Перун (Київ)

5

Квасов Андрій

7 10 1.429

ХУНТА (Київ)

6

Сергута Олег

8 10 1.25

УК ГКФ (Київ)

6

Плешаков Іван

8 10 1.25

ФК Талан (Київ)

7

Шушковський В"ячеслав

4 9 2.25

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

8

Лошак Антон

9 9 1

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

9

Кубенко Ярослав

6 8 1.333

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

9

Шаповалов Віталій

6 8 1.333

АФК НК (Київ)

10

Троян Максим

7 8 1.143

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

10

Самохвалов Михайло

7 8 1.143

АФК MINERS (Київ)

11

Соколов Дмитрий

7 7 1

АФК MINERS (Київ)

11

Новіков Олексій

7 7 1

Любі друзі (Київ)

12

Ярмолюк Павел

8 7 0.875

АФК НК (Київ)

12

Кравченко Олександр

8 7 0.875

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

13

Каплунов Игорь

9 7 0.778

Перун (Київ)

14

Клімпуш Роман

6 6 1

УК ГКФ (Київ)

15

Демченко Олексій

7 6 0.857

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

15

Федотов Євген

7 6 0.857

ХУНТА (Київ)

16

Боярчук Денис

8 6 0.75

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

16

Садовой Антон

8 6 0.75

Перун (Київ)

16

Мельник Олег

8 6 0.75

УК ГКФ (Київ)

17

Нога Михайло

11 6 0.546

АФК MINERS (Київ)

18

Горбач Игорь*

5 5 1

Перун (Київ)

18

Дудник Антон

5 5 1

АФК НК (Київ)

19

Беспалов Микита

6 5 0.833

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

20

Колесников Віталий

8 5 0.625

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

20

Клименко Сергій

8 5 0.625

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

20

Віжунов Василь

8 5 0.625

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

21

Сибиряков Сергій

5 4 0.8

Перун (Київ)

21

Букін Іван

5 4 0.8

АФК НК (Київ)

22

Адіб Санкох

6 4 0.667

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

22

Тріска Тарас

6 4 0.667

ХУНТА (Київ)

22

Мазур Віктор

6 4 0.667

ХУНТА (Київ)

23

Петрущак Владислав

7 4 0.571

Перун (Київ)

23

Шоєв Алішер

7 4 0.571

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

23

Світличний Іван

7 4 0.571

ФК Талан (Київ)

23

Костюченко Сергій

7 4 0.571

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

23

Петришин Юрий

7 4 0.571

Перун (Київ)

24

Туревский Владимир

2 3 1.5

Перун (Київ)

24

Руденко Денис

2 3 1.5

АФК MINERS (Київ)

25

Поляков Олег

3 3 1

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

26

Леванович Георгий

4 3 0.75

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

27

Сеськін Олександр

5 3 0.6

УК ГКФ (Київ)

27

Чистяков Євген

5 3 0.6

АФК MINERS (Київ)

27

Юран Олександр

5 3 0.6

ФК Талан (Київ)

28

Сторожук Алексей

6 3 0.5

Перун (Київ)

29

Жуковський Богдан

7 3 0.429

Любі друзі (Київ)

30

Ємельянов Артем

8 3 0.375

Любі друзі (Київ)

30

Чуков Олександр

8 3 0.375

АФК НК (Київ)

30

Літвінець Володимир

8 3 0.375

АФК НК (Київ)

30

Плескач Віктор

8 3 0.375

УК ГКФ (Київ)

30

Салівон Віталій

8 3 0.375

ХУНТА (Київ)

31

Охременко Антон

11 3 0.273

АФК MINERS (Київ)

32

Алімірзоєв Руслан

12 3 0.25

АФК MINERS (Київ)

33

Віжунов Василь*

2 2 1

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

33

Лифер Олександр

2 2 1

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

34

Хмельовський Ярослав

3 2 0.667

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

35

Жеребцов Віталий

4 2 0.5

ХУНТА (Київ)

36

Пічка Артем

5 2 0.4

ХУНТА (Київ)

36

Мілокост Ілля

5 2 0.4

ФК Талан (Київ)

37

Євонов Євгеній

6 2 0.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

37

Євдощук Дмитро

6 2 0.333

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

37

Тарасенко Роман

6 2 0.333

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

38

Стогній Руслан

7 2 0.286

ХУНТА (Київ)

39

Пуговкин Андрей

8 2 0.25

Перун (Київ)

39

Чурилов Євсей

8 2 0.25

ФК Талан (Київ)

40

Годлевський Павло

9 2 0.222

АФК MINERS (Київ)

40

Терлецький В"ячеслав

9 2 0.222

ХУНТА (Київ)

40

Стратович Ярослав

9 2 0.222

ФК Талан (Київ)

41

Рудой Андрій

1 1 1

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

41

Омельчук Сергей

1 1 1

АФК MINERS (Київ)

41

Прокопчук Олександр

1 1 1

ФК Талан (Київ)

41

Заводчиков Дмитро

1 1 1

АФК НК (Київ)

41

Семенев Алексей

1 1 1

АФК НК (Київ)

41

Нікулін Сергій

1 1 1

ФК Талан (Київ)

42

Ламаш Николай

2 1 0.5

Любі друзі (Київ)

42

Москаленко Максим

2 1 0.5

Перун (Київ)

42

Прокудов Микита

2 1 0.5

ФК Талан (Київ)

43

Сайко Алексей

3 1 0.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

43

Демчик Роман

3 1 0.333

ХУНТА (Київ)

43

Виходцев Павло

3 1 0.333

УК ГКФ (Київ)

43

Бойко Євген

3 1 0.333

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

43

Насимов Ника

3 1 0.333

ФК Талан (Київ)

44

Сивоконь Вячеслав

4 1 0.25

ФК Талан (Київ)

45

Соловей Андрій

5 1 0.2

УК ГКФ (Київ)

45

Міщєнко Артем

5 1 0.2

АФК MINERS (Київ)

46

Стадник Василь

6 1 0.167

Любі друзі (Київ)

46

Ніколаєв Денис

6 1 0.167

УК ГКФ (Київ)

46

Мисів Тарас

6 1 0.167

АФК НК (Київ)

47

Щур Максим

7 1 0.143

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

47

Моісеєнко Володимир

7 1 0.143

УК ГКФ (Київ)

47

Ручко Андрій

7 1 0.143

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

48

Сироєдов Максим

9 1 0.111

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)