•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Евдощук
    Дмитрий
    MFC SPARTA (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 2Тур 8Тур 8
    2 Жуковський
    Богдан
    Петрович
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 4Тур 7
    2 Петрущак
    Владислав
    Игоревич
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 8Тур 9
    2 Садовой
    Антон
    Михайлович
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 4
    3 Кодацький
    Микола
    Юрійович
    ФК Талан (Київ)
    Тур 9Тур 9
    4 Зарічнюк
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 5
    5 Охременко
    Антон
    Сергійович
    АФК MINERS (Київ)
    Тур 5Тур 7Тур 9
    5 Сергута
    Олег
    Васильович
    УК ГКФ (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 3Тур 8
    6 Беспалов
    Микита
    Олексійович
    MFC SPARTA (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 8
    6 Боярчук
    Денис
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 5
    6 Букін
    Іван
    Сергійович
    АФК НК (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 7
    6 Віжунов
    Василь
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)
    Тур 7Тур 9
    6 Горбач
    Игорь*
    Владимирович
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 7
    6 Давыденко
    Вячеслав
    Васильевич
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 9
    6 Колесников
    Віталий
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 4
    6 Кравцов
    Ігор
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 8
    6 Кравченко
    Олександр
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 6
    6 Лошак
    Антон
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 5
    6 Ручко
    Андрей
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 5Тур 7
    6 Сеськін
    Олександр
    Валентинович
    УК ГКФ (Київ)
    Тур 6Тур 8
    6 Сибиряков
    Сергей
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 9
    6 Триска
    Тарас
    ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 6
    6 Шаповалов
    Віталій
    Вадимович
    АФК НК (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 8
    7 Валах
    Ярослав
    Олександрович
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 В"юненко
    Святослав
    Сергійович
    АФК НК (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Грисюк
    Ярослав
    MFC SPARTA (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Заставский
    Олег
    MFC SPARTA (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Клімпуш
    Роман
    Олександрович
    УК ГКФ (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Коровяковский
    Владимир
    Анатольевич
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 4
    7 Костюченко
    Сергій
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Крутих
    Антон
    АФК MINERS (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Ламаш
    Николай
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Леванович
    Георгий
    МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Літвінець
    Володимир
    Олексійович
    АФК НК (Київ)
    Тур 4
    7 Мельник
    Олег
    Миколайович
    УК ГКФ (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Мілокост
    Ілля
    Олегович
    ФК Талан (Київ)
    Тур 9
    7 Мисів
    Тарас
    Романович
    АФК НК (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Ніколаєв
    Денис
    Павлович
    УК ГКФ (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Прокудов
    Микита
    Олександрович
    ФК Талан (Київ)
    Тур 9
    7 Пуговкин
    Андрей
    Сергеевич
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Саливон
    Виталий
    ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Свириденко
    Павел
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Семенев
    Алексей
    АФК НК (Київ)
    Тур 4
    7 Сивоконь
    Вячеслав
    Іванович
    ФК Талан (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Стогний
    Руслан
    ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Сторожук
    Алексей
    Николаевич
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Стратович
    Ярослав
    Михайлович
    ФК Талан (Київ)
    Тур 4
    7 Троян
    Максим
    Сергій
    MFC SPARTA (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Туревский
    Владимир
    Юрьевич
    Перун (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Федотов
    Евгений
    ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Фесенко
    Олексій
    Іванович
    УК ГКФ (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Шоєв
    Алішер
    Мирзомуродович
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Шушковський
    В"ячеслав
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 4
    7 Щур
    Максим
    АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)
    Тур 5

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН