Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Поле Киев Колонки Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт
Европав Полиграфия Фоктрот Футбол

FC Vtoris 1:2 Profit FC Warriors 4:3 JYSK ПБФ 2:1 Underdog «Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:4 V.S.P «Дракони» 18:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Hammers 4:4 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 9:3 AFC STAFF+ ФК Талан 3:3 ФК Фурніком Partstore 2:7 Оболонь FC Pegas 4:3 AVIS «Маттерхорн» 1:5 Check Point Крилья Донбасса 4:1 Park Lakers Team МФК Филлер 0:2 НПУ "Десна" Никос 3:0 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC Sparta 4:3 МФК "Рух" ФК Кварцит 6:1 Medium Tactics AFC Troya 7:4 Deportivo Restorator 2:8 ФК ВИЯР Playtech 4:3 Rastafari FC DOMINUS 1:2 Materialise «Прем’єр Палац» 3:5 FC Goodfellas ФК Фаворит 2:7 FC Milky Dogs ФК Авіаліга 7:0 FC Messa FC Talisman 3:4 FC Olymp AFC Miners 2:4 WinWinCars «Скіф» 2:0 Playtika «Бандерлона» 1:1 VUSO «Любі Друзі» 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv FC Phoenix 1:1 АФК «Хунта» Мустанг 3:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" AFC San Grano 5:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" MFC Ataman 2:6 КБТ МФК «Горняк» 6:2 TURBO «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:1 «Віді-трейд» Eldorado 5:3 Generals ФК «Троя» 5:4 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 4:2 Перун FC Vtoris+ 3:1 A.F.C Svyatosh «Укрелітцентр» 8:3 «Фокстрот ГК» Rocket Power 3:1 ФК Донецк FC Soccer 6:2 FC Dragons Profit 1:5 FC Vtoris MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» Бригантина 2:6 МаксБудЕнерго


Таблиця

і о
1АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)925
2ФК Талан (Київ)920
3УК ГКФ (Київ)920
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Доманський 9 21 2.33
2 Заставський 8 14 1.75
3 Грушецький 8 11 1.38
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кодацький Микола
1 Охременко Антон
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Кодацький Микола

ФК Талан (Київ)

9 Тур

Охременко Антон

Охременко Антон

5 Тур

7 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Євдощук
Дмитро

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

1 тур2 тур8 тур8 тур

Жуковський
Богдан

Любі друзі (Київ)

2 тур4 тур7 тур

Петрущак
Владислав

Перун (Київ)

8 тур9 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун (Київ)

4 тур4 тур

Кодацький
Микола

ФК Талан (Київ)

9 тур9 тур

Зарічнюк
Сергій

Любі друзі (Київ)

5 тур

Охременко
Антон

АФК MINERS (Київ)

5 тур7 тур9 тур

Сергута
Олег

УК ГКФ (Київ)

2 тур3 тур8 тур

Беспалов
Микита

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

2 тур8 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Букін
Іван

АФК НК (Київ)

2 тур7 тур

Віжунов
Василь

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

7 тур9 тур

Горбач
Игорь*

Перун (Київ)

4 тур7 тур

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун (Київ)

4 тур9 тур

Колесников
Віталий

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

3 тур4 тур

Кравцов
Ігор

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

2 тур8 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

3 тур6 тур

Лошак
Антон

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Ручко
Андрій

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

5 тур7 тур

Сеськін
Олександр

УК ГКФ (Київ)

6 тур8 тур

Сибиряков
Сергій

Перун (Київ)

4 тур9 тур

Тріска
Тарас

ХУНТА (Київ)

1 тур6 тур

Шаповалов
Віталій

АФК НК (Київ)

3 тур8 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

1 тур

В"юненко
Святослав

АФК НК (Київ)

2 тур

Грисюк
Ярослав

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

6 тур

Заставський
Олег

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

8 тур

Клімпуш
Роман

УК ГКФ (Київ)

5 тур

Коровяковский
Владимир

Перун (Київ)

4 тур

Костюченко
Сергій

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

1 тур

Крутих
Антон

АФК MINERS (Київ)

5 тур

Ламаш
Николай

Любі друзі (Київ)

8 тур

Леванович
Георгий

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Київ)

6 тур

Літвінець
Володимир

АФК НК (Київ)

4 тур

Мельник
Олег

УК ГКФ (Київ)

6 тур

Мілокост
Ілля

ФК Талан (Київ)

9 тур

Мисів
Тарас

АФК НК (Київ)

8 тур

Ніколаєв
Денис

УК ГКФ (Київ)

8 тур

Прокудов
Микита

ФК Талан (Київ)

9 тур

Пуговкин
Андрей

Перун (Київ)

6 тур

Салівон
Віталій

ХУНТА (Київ)

2 тур

Свириденко
Павло

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

1 тур

Семенев
Алексей

АФК НК (Київ)

4 тур

Сивоконь
Вячеслав

ФК Талан (Київ)

8 тур

Стогній
Руслан

ХУНТА (Київ)

8 тур

Сторожук
Алексей

Перун (Київ)

8 тур

Стратович
Ярослав

ФК Талан (Київ)

4 тур

Троян
Максим

MFC SPARTA (Київ)

8 тур

Туревский
Владимир

Перун (Київ)

2 тур

Федотов
Євген

ХУНТА (Київ)

5 тур

Фесенко
Олексій

УК ГКФ (Київ)

5 тур

Шоєв
Алішер

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

6 тур

Шушковський
В"ячеслав

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

4 тур

Щур
Максим

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Київ)

5 тур