Порушники ліги

(093)431-94-92
Чиста Вода Ёлки Подарункові набори Parimatch3
Soccer Подарункові набори Футбол Parimatch
Parimatch Укркубок Seco

Syndicate 0:1 «Інтергал-Буд» FC China 1:18 FC City Clean Kiev Avis 3:4 ФК «Нова» СК «Святопетрівське» 7:1 FTR Hilti 5:3 Penotrade ALVA 3:7 Clearwater AFC Ambulance 0:1 «Ощадбанк» FC VITSTROY 6:5 BT-Ukraine AFC Evraztrade 2:6 «Фокстрот» ФК «Карбон» 3:1 Air Wolves МФК «Филлер» 5:3 Team Units Ajax Systems 4:6 Soborna Team FC Drive 4:4 AFC Start «Укроргсинтез» 5:3 Neva Autodealer FC Getman Kyiv 5:7 FC Pegas FC Ducks Kyiv 3:1 Generals Beta AutoTrade 1:6 ФК «Юніор» Team Union 1:8 ЛФК «Максимус» «Любі друзі» 2:4 ФК «Антип» AFC White City 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Gang 0:5 FC EXMO FC Aviator 1:15 Sensum FC Fake Agent UA 0:4 FC Avanhard SC Advocates 3:3 «Віді-трейд» SA Healthgroup 2:0 Gogi Medium Tactics 3:3 «Бандерлона» ФК «Мёд» 3:4 ФК «Атлетіко» «Комфорт Таун» 1:1 ФК «ВіЯр» Mustang Taxi 1:5 AFC Sparta «Київ НКС» 3:2 «Токіо» «Пироговая Николай» 11:4 «Нікос» ФК «Вимпел» 1:6 FC Titan «Київ Біо Клімат» 2:2 «Делай Ветер» FC Radun 11:1 FC Fozzy «Русанівка» 4:2 ФК «Сейм Путивль» Talisman Evo 3:8 AFC Staff+ АФК «Крайна» 2:2 АФК «Хунта» FC EXMO+ 2:2 «Кава Про» mr.fish 1:4 FC Goodfellas ФК «Аквестел» 2:2 «Поліція» TD Slavsant 3:2 Underdog-Binotel FC Prosto House 6:5 «СТ-Прозоро»
 

Таблиця

і о
1PTG (Київ)922
2Breeze (Київ)919
3FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Фененко 5 15 3
2 Орел 7 13 1.86
3 Закалюжный 7 10 1.43
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Багрійчук Роман
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Багрійчук Роман

Багрійчук Роман

4 Тур

6 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Крамарчук
Дмитро

КБТ (Київ)

3 тур6 тур7 тур

Корнілов
Валерій

Bender AFC (Київ)

4 тур4 тур

Багрійчук
Роман

ОТАМАНИ (Київ)

4 тур6 тур9 тур

Балагута
Андрій

Парма МФК (Київ)

4 тур5 тур

Березін
Олег

Breeze (Київ)

3 тур5 тур

Власов
Леонід

FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)

3 тур6 тур

Войтов
Василь

Парма МФК (Київ)

1 тур4 тур

Лукашевич
Антон

КБТ (Київ)

1 тур6 тур


HAMMERS (Київ)

2 тур4 тур

Рибін
Юрій

FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)

2 тур3 тур

Смовський
Сергій

OLYMP (Київ)

3 тур9 тур

Антоненко
Василь

КБТ (Київ)

7 тур

Бабюк
Сергій

PTG (Київ)

7 тур

Бондаренко
Сергій

Парма МФК (Київ)

1 тур

Вержбицький
Сергій

PTG (Київ)

7 тур

Горбач
Ігор

Breeze (Київ)

4 тур

Джихад
Дабабса

ПАНТЕРА (Київ)

4 тур

Ефименко
Евгений

PTG (Київ)

7 тур

Завялов
Олексій

HAMMERS (Київ)

4 тур

Кліменко
Микита

HAMMERS (Київ)

6 тур

Коваленко
Дмитро

ОТАМАНИ (Київ)

4 тур

Костюченко
Артем

ПАНТЕРА (Київ)

5 тур

Красний
Олексій

OLYMP (Київ)

7 тур

Медведюк
Максим

Парма МФК (Київ)

1 тур

Михайленко
Михайло

PTG (Київ)

8 тур

Ніколайчук
Данил

OLYMP (Київ)

6 тур

Орел
Сергей

HAMMERS (Київ)

3 тур

Охонько
Павел

OLYMP (Київ)

9 тур

Пасічник
Олег

Парма МФК (Київ)

2 тур

Патюта
Олег

КБТ (Київ)

7 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ (Київ)

7 тур

Сніжко
Вячеслав

Bender AFC (Київ)

5 тур

Ткаченко
Олег

Парма МФК (Київ)

2 тур

Шоробура
Дмитро

Breeze (Київ)

5 тур