•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Крамарчук
    Дмитро
    Богданович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 6Тур 7
    2 Корнілов
    Валерій
    Bender AFC (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 4
    3 Багрійчук
    Роман
    ОТАМАНИ (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 6Тур 9
    4 Балагута
    Андрей
    Парма МФК (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 5
    4 Березін
    Олег
    Андрійович
    Breeze (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 5
    4 Власов
    Леонід
    Вікторович
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 6
    4 Войтов
    Василий
    Парма МФК (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 4
    4 Лукашевич
    Антон
    Миколайович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 6
    4 Муренко
    Євгеній
    Олександрович
    HAMMERS (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 4
    4 Рибін
    Юрій
    Андрійович
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 3
    4 Смовський
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    OLYMP (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 9
    5 Антоненко
    Василь
    Сергійович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 7
    5 Бабюк
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    PTG (Київ)
    Тур 7
    5 Бондаренко
    Сергей
    Парма МФК (Київ)
    Тур 1
    5 Вержбицький
    Сергій
    Вікторович
    PTG (Київ)
    Тур 7
    5 Горбач
    Ігор
    Сергійович
    Breeze (Київ)
    Тур 4
    5 Джихад
    Дабабса
    Жабами
    ПАНТЕРА (Київ)
    Тур 4
    5 Ефименко
    Евгений
    PTG (Київ)
    Тур 7
    5 Завялов
    Алексей
    HAMMERS (Київ)
    Тур 4
    5 Клименко
    Никита
    HAMMERS (Київ)
    Тур 6
    5 Коваленко
    Дмитро
    ОТАМАНИ (Київ)
    Тур 4
    5 Костюченко
    Артем
    ПАНТЕРА (Київ)
    Тур 5
    5 Красний
    Олексій
    Юрійович
    OLYMP (Київ)
    Тур 7
    5 Медведюк
    Максим
    Парма МФК (Київ)
    Тур 1
    5 Михайленко
    Михаил
    PTG (Київ)
    Тур 8
    5 Ніколайчук
    Данил
    Володимирович
    OLYMP (Київ)
    Тур 6
    5 Орел
    Сергей
    HAMMERS (Київ)
    Тур 3
    5 Охонько
    Павел
    OLYMP (Київ)
    Тур 9
    5 Пасичнык
    Олег
    Парма МФК (Київ)
    Тур 2
    5 Патюта
    Олег
    Олексійович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 7
    5 Пироговський
    Антон
    Васильович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 7
    5 Сніжко
    Вячеслав
    Bender AFC (Київ)
    Тур 5
    5 Ткаченко
    Олег
    Парма МФК (Київ)
    Тур 2
    5 Шоробура
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    Breeze (Київ)
    Тур 5

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН