Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Футбол Европав Eldorado
Фаворит Спорт Колонки SELECT Vuso
Фаворит Спорт

FC Olymp 4:8 WinWinCars FC Binotel 6:1 ПБФ ФК Фурніком 2:3 BarbershopGC MFC Athletic 2:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" ФК Талан 8:2 MFC Ataman AFC STAFF+ 3:5 Park Lakers Team Крилья Донбасса 3:5 Salateira Restorator 1:3 Центральний офіс Никос 3:4 Medium Tactics МФК Филлер 1:6 ФК "Joga Bonito" МаксБудЕнерго 4:7 Deportivo «Шулявка Юнайтед» 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Фокстрот 6:7 Ikarus ФК Металлист-Киев 0:9 FC Goodfellas Креди Агриколь Банк 7:1 FC Pegas «Прем’єр Палац» 0:13 Інтергал-Буд OLX B2B 3:8 Hammers ФК ВИЯР 5:4 Partstore Парі-Матч 4:3 «Любі Друзі» Оболонь 3:7 АФК НК AVIS 1:4 НПУ "Десна" AFC EVRAZTRADE 1:5 FC Getman Kyiv JYSK 4:8 Underdog 2D 3:2 FC DOMINUS FC Messa 1:14 КБТ ФК Авіаліга 1:1 Generals AFC Sparta 5:6 Check Point «Бандерлона» 9:2 VUSO Mustang Taxi 2:3 АГРОСЕМ TURBO 4:4 FC Vtoris+ АФК «Хунта» 12:2 ФК Фаворит БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 1:1 Rastafari AFC San Grano 0:5 Playtika FC Milky Dogs 0:5 FC Olymp «Дракони» 1:4 «Скіф» Eldorado 5:0 Wolves Ikarus 0:5 FC Soccer МФК «Горняк» 0:5 «Віді-трейд» Ajax 4:9 МФК "Рух" WinWinCars 7:5 Фокстрот A.F.C Svyatosh 1:5 Playtech ФК Донецк 6:5 ФК «Троя» AFC Miners 3:1 Rocket Power MFC Donbasenergo 8:2 Перун AFC Staff 3:3 FC Talisman FC Sorry Бабушка 4:0 АФК «Миротворець» Profit 1:2 «Ібіс» FC Vtoris 1:7 «Укрелітцентр» UKRMEDIAS 1:0 S.K.I.L.L. МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:0 ФК Кварцит


Таблиця

і о
1УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)922
2ПРОФКОМ (Київ)919
3ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Вовнянко 7 22 3.14
2 Ключук 7 20 2.86
3 Місюра 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ключук Сергій
дивитись


УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 26 Листопада 12:00 1 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ) 5 : 3 Phoenix (Київ)
8 тур 20 Листопада 11:00 1 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 4 : 5 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
7 тур 12 Листопада 14:00 2 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ) 13 : 1 FC PEGAS (Київ)
6 тур 06 Листопада 14:00 1 PZU K2 (Київ) 0 : 5 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
5 тур 30 Жовтня 12:00 1 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ) 5 : 7 УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)
4 тур 23 Жовтня 13:30 2 ПРОФКОМ (Київ) 4 : 7 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
3 тур 16 Жовтня 13:00 1 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ) 8 : 0 АФК San Grano (Київ)
2 тур 15 Жовтня 16:00 2 DIGGERS (Київ) 0 : 6 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
1 тур 02 Жовтня 13:00 1 ФК ВіКо (Київ) 3 : 3 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)


2016_osen_D Самченко Ігор Петрович 1991-06-10 7 1
2016_osen_D Вовнянко Володимир Володимирович 1984-10-10 7 22
2016_osen_D Окопнюк Юрій Миколайович 1985-02-07 7 6 1 1
2016_osen_D Глуздовський Євгеній Сергійович 1991-01-27 7 5
2016_osen_D Ващенко Роман Володимирович 1992-02-18 2 5
2016_osen_D Бортнічук Олег Вікторович 1990-12-01 8 4 1
2016_osen_D Бригинец Виталий 1900-01-01 3 4
2016_osen_D Костецький Богдан Олексійович 1988-07-28 9 2
2016_osen_D Омельченко Василий 1900-01-01 5 2
2016_osen_D Іваненко Сергій Михайлович 1968-01-01 9 1 1
2016_osen_D Квієсіс Дмитро Олегович 1986-08-28 8 1
2016_osen_D Бухарєв Сергій Сергійович 1983-06-16 7 1
2016_osen_D Семенов Іван Васильович 1980-06-25 3 1
2016_osen_D Русін Володимир Віталійович 1989-08-08 4
2016_osen_D Гуцаленко Дмитро Олегович 1990-01-02 3
2016_osen_D Троценко Денис Анатолійович 1990-02-03 2