Команда з мініфутболу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Европав SELECT Eldorado Vuso
Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Колонки
Футбол

FC Olymp 4:8 WinWinCars FC Binotel 6:1 ПБФ ФК Фурніком 2:3 BarbershopGC MFC Athletic 2:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" ФК Талан 8:2 MFC Ataman AFC STAFF+ 3:5 Park Lakers Team Крилья Донбасса 3:5 Salateira Restorator 1:3 Центральний офіс Никос 3:4 Medium Tactics МФК Филлер 1:6 ФК "Joga Bonito" МаксБудЕнерго 4:7 Deportivo «Шулявка Юнайтед» 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Фокстрот 6:7 Ikarus ФК Металлист-Киев 0:9 FC Goodfellas Креди Агриколь Банк 7:1 FC Pegas «Прем’єр Палац» 0:13 Інтергал-Буд OLX B2B 3:8 Hammers ФК ВИЯР 5:4 Partstore Парі-Матч 4:3 «Любі Друзі» Оболонь 3:7 АФК НК AVIS 1:4 НПУ "Десна" AFC EVRAZTRADE 1:5 FC Getman Kyiv JYSK 4:8 Underdog 2D 3:2 FC DOMINUS FC Messa 1:14 КБТ ФК Авіаліга 1:1 Generals AFC Sparta 5:6 Check Point «Бандерлона» 9:2 VUSO Mustang Taxi 2:3 АГРОСЕМ TURBO 4:4 FC Vtoris+ АФК «Хунта» 12:2 ФК Фаворит БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 1:1 Rastafari AFC San Grano 0:5 Playtika FC Milky Dogs 0:5 FC Olymp «Дракони» 1:4 «Скіф» Eldorado 5:0 Wolves Ikarus 0:5 FC Soccer МФК «Горняк» 0:5 «Віді-трейд» Ajax 4:9 МФК "Рух" WinWinCars 7:5 Фокстрот A.F.C Svyatosh 1:5 Playtech ФК Донецк 6:5 ФК «Троя» AFC Miners 3:1 Rocket Power MFC Donbasenergo 8:2 Перун AFC Staff 3:3 FC Talisman FC Sorry Бабушка 4:0 АФК «Миротворець» Profit 1:2 «Ібіс» FC Vtoris 1:7 «Укрелітцентр» UKRMEDIAS 1:0 S.K.I.L.L. МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:0 ФК Кварцит


Таблиця

і о
1УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)922
2ПРОФКОМ (Київ)919
3ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Вовнянко 7 22 3.14
2 Ключук 7 20 2.86
3 Місюра 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ключук Сергій
дивитись


ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 26 Листопада 11:30 1 АФК San Grano (Київ) 0 : 7 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
8 тур 20 Листопада 11:00 1 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 4 : 5 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
7 тур 13 Листопада 14:00 1 ФК ВіКо (Київ) 1 : 1 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
6 тур 06 Листопада 11:00 1 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 6 : 0 Phoenix (Київ)
5 тур 30 Жовтня 11:00 1 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 5 : 3 DIGGERS (Київ)
4 тур 23 Жовтня 10:30 2 FC PEGAS (Київ) 5 : 9 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
3 тур 16 Жовтня 14:00 1 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 4 : 4 PZU K2 (Київ)
2 тур 15 Жовтня 11:00 1 УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ) 1 : 2 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
1 тур 02 Жовтня 11:00 1 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 5 : 7 ПРОФКОМ (Київ)


2016_osen_D Гіленко Максим Юрійович 1987-01-01 8 8 1
2016_osen_D Місюра Віталій Олександрович 1980-01-01 7 12
2016_osen_D Тимощук Назар Олександрович 1993-02-04 6 6 1
2016_osen_D Середич Микола Романович 1993-01-01 4 3
2016_osen_D Оленковский Максим Вячеславович 1984-11-03 3 3
2016_osen_D Михайлюк Олександр Валерійович 1985-01-01 1 3
2016_osen_D Тимощук Роман Ігорович 1984-01-01 6 2
2016_osen_D Небесник Мирослав Ярославович 1987-01-01 4 2
2016_osen_D Стариков Юра 1900-01-01 3 1
2016_osen_D Ящук Олег 1900-01-01 3 1 1
2016_osen_D Поляков Олександр Сергійович 1982-01-01 7
2016_osen_D Крамар Володимир 1900-01-01 4
2016_osen_D Столярчук Андрей Васильевич 1982-01-01 3
2016_osen_D Вацко Віктор Володимирович 1978-01-01 1
2016_osen_D Сінчук Євген 1900-01-01 1