Порушники ліги
Полиграфия Европав Футбол Кубки

ФК Фаворит 1:6 Перун SPARTA 0:12 Linevich Group «Укрелітцентр» 0:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 Olymp ФК «Талан PC» 7:3 FC Vtoris МФК «Парма» 3:6 АФК НК ФК «Талан» 0:5 Playtech FC Sorry Бабушка 5:2 Talisman Generals 3:5 ФК «Троя» «Миротворець NewSchool» 2:2 MFC Donbasenergo ST Wood 5:4 «Гетьман 30+» АФК «Миротворець» 3:2 Bravo+ «Миротворець OldBoys» 2:3 «Фокстрот ГК» АФК «Хунта XXX» 3:7 «Універсал» Бригантина 3:1 ST Wood Underdog 3:7 «Ф-Енерджі» MFC Athletic 1:5 Spice FC Pegas 3:3 «Скіф» Dresdner 1:3 AFC San Grano «Гермес» 2:5 VUSO MFC Ataman 8:4 Salateira FC Messa 2:6 Rastafari FC Phoenix 2:5 «Шулявка Юнайтед» «Маттерхорн» 2:6 PTG PZU K1 2:14 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon FC Milky Dogs 5:3 «Любі Друзі» «Бандерлона» 1:3 «Авентин» AFC Miners 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Partizan Kyiv 3:4 AFC Bender «МаксБудЕнерго» 3:2 Restorator Wolves 8:3 AFC Staff FC Vtoris+ 2:1 «Атлант» Hammers 5:3 FC Warriors «Прем’єр Палац» 6:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» S.K.I.L.L. 1:10 КБТ Rocket Power 4:2 Playtika FC Atletico 10:4 Friends Club Cash Point 2:3 «Легіон» МФК «Горняк» 7:5 Ajax Unity 4:5 ФК «Бортничі» «Ібіс» 6:3 «Фокстрот ГК»


Таблиця

і о
1УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)922
2ПРОФКОМ (Київ)919
3ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Вовнянко 7 22 3.14
2 Ключук 7 20 2.86
3 Мисюра 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ключук Сергей
дивитись
ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Ключук Сергей

Ключук Сергей

3 Тур

5 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Окопнюк
Юрій

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

1 тур4 тур

Очеретяний
Віктор

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

3 тур6 тур

Подолянко
Ярослав

FC PEGAS (Київ)

5 тур5 тур

Черкашин
Андрей

Phoenix (Київ)

4 тур4 тур

Скалевий
Володимир

PZU K2 (Київ)

5 тур

Цапук
Владислав

ПРОФКОМ (Київ)

2 тур6 тур8 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

PZU K2 (Київ)

4 тур

Засенко
Тарас

FC PEGAS (Київ)

1 тур3 тур2 тур

Ключук
Сергей

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

3 тур5 тур9 тур

Повторацький
Юрій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

1 тур2 тур4 тур

Давидов
Денис

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

2 тур3 тур

Куценко
Олексій

PZU K2 (Київ)

1 тур9 тур

Мринський
Євген

Phoenix (Київ)

1 тур3 тур

Олексюк
Вячеслав

PZU K2 (Київ)

3 тур5 тур

Рагулін
Андрій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

3 тур4 тур

Ященко
Костянтин

PZU K2 (Київ)

7 тур9 тур

Єрмоленко
Віталій

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

6 тур

Бойко
Андрій

ПРОФКОМ (Київ)

2 тур

Бортнічук
Олег

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

9 тур

Вішняков
Олександр

DIGGERS (Київ)

9 тур

Гиленко
Максим

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)

3 тур

Демчан
Олександр

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

6 тур

Дмитришин
Владимир

PZU K2 (Київ)

4 тур

Іваненко
Сергій

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

7 тур

Корякін
Сергій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

5 тур

Куцопалов
Дмитро

DIGGERS (Київ)

9 тур

Литовченко
Олександр

DIGGERS (Київ)

8 тур2 тур

Мельник
Олег*

Phoenix (Київ)

4 тур

Невгодовський
Сергій

Phoenix (Київ)

3 тур

Носіков
Станіслав

DIGGERS (Київ)

4 тур

Портянко
Олександр

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

4 тур

Прокопенко
Владислав

ПРОФКОМ (Київ)

3 тур

Пуздряк
Євгеній

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

4 тур

Савельев
Андрей

DIGGERS (Київ)

5 тур

Селивон
Артем

FC PEGAS (Київ)

7 тур

Семенюк*
Максим

АФК San Grano (Київ)

2 тур

Тимощук
Назар

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)

2 тур

Цибульник
Сергій

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

4 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

FC PEGAS (Київ)

6 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

Phoenix (Київ)

5 тур

Ящук
Олег

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)

5 тур