Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт Фоктрот Фаворит Спорт Европав
Колонки Поле Киев Футбол Полиграфия

FC Vtoris 1:2 Profit FC Warriors 4:3 JYSK ПБФ 2:1 Underdog «Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:4 V.S.P «Дракони» 18:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Hammers 4:4 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 9:3 AFC STAFF+ ФК Талан 3:3 ФК Фурніком Partstore 2:7 Оболонь FC Pegas 4:3 AVIS «Маттерхорн» 1:5 Check Point Крилья Донбасса 4:1 Park Lakers Team МФК Филлер 0:2 НПУ "Десна" Никос 3:0 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC Sparta 4:3 МФК "Рух" ФК Кварцит 6:1 Medium Tactics AFC Troya 7:4 Deportivo Restorator 2:8 ФК ВИЯР Playtech 4:3 Rastafari FC DOMINUS 1:2 Materialise «Прем’єр Палац» 3:5 FC Goodfellas ФК Фаворит 2:7 FC Milky Dogs ФК Авіаліга 7:0 FC Messa FC Talisman 3:4 FC Olymp AFC Miners 2:4 WinWinCars «Скіф» 2:0 Playtika «Бандерлона» 1:1 VUSO «Любі Друзі» 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv FC Phoenix 1:1 АФК «Хунта» Мустанг 3:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" AFC San Grano 5:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" MFC Ataman 2:6 КБТ МФК «Горняк» 6:2 TURBO «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:1 «Віді-трейд» Eldorado 5:3 Generals ФК «Троя» 5:4 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 4:2 Перун FC Vtoris+ 3:1 A.F.C Svyatosh «Укрелітцентр» 8:3 «Фокстрот ГК» Rocket Power 3:1 ФК Донецк FC Soccer 6:2 FC Dragons Profit 1:5 FC Vtoris MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» Бригантина 2:6 МаксБудЕнерго


Таблиця

і о
1УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)922
2ПРОФКОМ (Київ)919
3ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Вовнянко 7 22 3.14
2 Ключук 7 20 2.86
3 Місюра 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ключук Сергій
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Ключук Сергій

Ключук Сергій

3 Тур

5 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Окопнюк
Юрій

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

1 тур4 тур

Очеретяний
Віктор

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

3 тур6 тур

Подолянко
Ярослав

FC PEGAS (Київ)

5 тур5 тур

Черкашин
Андрей

Phoenix (Київ)

4 тур4 тур

Скалевий
Володимир

PZU K2 (Київ)

5 тур

Цапук
Владислав

ПРОФКОМ (Київ)

2 тур6 тур8 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

PZU K2 (Київ)

4 тур

Засенко
Тарас

FC PEGAS (Київ)

1 тур3 тур2 тур

Ключук
Сергій

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

3 тур5 тур9 тур

Повторацький
Юрій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

1 тур2 тур4 тур

Давидов
Денис

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

2 тур3 тур

Куценко
Олексій

PZU K2 (Київ)

1 тур9 тур

Мринський
Євген

Phoenix (Київ)

1 тур3 тур

Олексюк
Вячеслав

PZU K2 (Київ)

3 тур5 тур

Рагулін
Андрій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

3 тур4 тур

Ященко
Костянтин

PZU K2 (Київ)

7 тур9 тур

Єрмоленко
Віталій

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

6 тур

Бойко
Андрій

ПРОФКОМ (Київ)

2 тур

Бортнічук
Олег

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

9 тур

Вішняков
Олександр

DIGGERS (Київ)

9 тур

Гіленко
Максим

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)

3 тур

Демчан
Олександр

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

6 тур

Дмитришин
Владимир

PZU K2 (Київ)

4 тур

Іваненко
Сергій

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

7 тур

Корякін
Сергій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

5 тур

Куцопалов
Дмитро

DIGGERS (Київ)

9 тур

Литовченко
Олександр

DIGGERS (Київ)

8 тур2 тур

Мельник
Олег*

Phoenix (Київ)

4 тур

Невгодовський
Сергій

Phoenix (Київ)

3 тур

Носіков
Станіслав

DIGGERS (Київ)

4 тур

Портянко
Олександр

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Київ)

4 тур

Прокопенко
Владислав

ПРОФКОМ (Київ)

3 тур

Пуздряк
Євгеній

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

4 тур

Савельев
Андрей

DIGGERS (Київ)

5 тур

Селівон
Артем

FC PEGAS (Київ)

7 тур

Семенюк*
Максим

АФК San Grano (Київ)

2 тур

Тимощук
Назар

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)

2 тур

Цибульник
Сергій

ФК ВіКо (Київ)

4 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

FC PEGAS (Київ)

6 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

Phoenix (Київ)

5 тур

Ящук
Олег

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)

5 тур