Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт Eldorado Olympia Sport Колонки
Европав SELECT Фаворит Спорт Футбол
Vuso

JYSK 3:4 Vartis S.K.I.L.L. 1:6 Tokyo AFC Spartan 2:6 Underdog Dresdner 7:0 ФК Благо FC Pegas 5:6 FC Comfort Life Kyiv United 4:2 Смена’92 BarbershopGC 4:1 ДоброБуд Капітал Никос 3:0 Арсенал-17 ФК Металлист-Киев 8:1 Славутич FC Binotel 3:1 Coffeelat ФК Фурніком 6:2 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві SC Olimpia Sport 0:4 Горняк + Hammers 1:3 AFC Bender AFC STAFF+ 1:4 BRONTO ФК Талан 9:1 TENDERS AGROMAT МФК Филлер 6:4 Київ Біо Клімат Medium Tactics 5:4 Миротворець OldBoys «Скіф» 6:2 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 3:4 ФК Кварцит «Любі Друзі» 4:3 AVIS FC DOMINUS 5:2 ФК Фаворит FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 MFC Athletic AFC San Grano 3:9 Partstore АФК «Хунта» 3:2 Інтергал-Буд AFC EVRAZTRADE 6:4 ZEPPELIN VUSO 3:3 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 3:2 Wolves ФК ВИЯР 9:4 Ajax Talisman Healthgroup 7:1 КБТ Generals 0:1 FC Vtoris+ AFC Miners 6:3 AFC Sparta FC Goodfellas 2:1 UKRMEDIAS МФК "Рух" 2:2 Mustang Taxi Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 3:3 ФК Авіаліга «Віді-трейд» 3:3 FC Milky Dogs ФК Донецк 6:4 Ikarus FC Sorry Бабушка 6:4 Перун FC Sofiya-City 3:3 АГРОСЕМ Фокстрот 2:4 WinWinCars «Ібіс» 2:1 FC Breeze ФК «Троя» 5:3 AFC Staff ПБФ 2:4 FC Imperial Phoenix 2:0 FC UNKNOWN A.F.C Svyatosh 1:9 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1DRESDNER (Київ)821
2Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)818
3СКИФ (Київ)716
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Чернов 8 24 3
2 Кочетов 7 22 3.14
3 Прибіга 6 21 3.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Гордієнко Дмитро
1 Чернов Олександр
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Гордієнко Дмитро

Гордієнко Дмитро

5 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

Чернов Олександр

Чернов Олександр

4 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Дроговоз
Євген

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур4 тур5 тур5 тур

Клеваев
Артур

MEDICTA (Київ)

5 тур6 тур6 тур

Павлюк
Валентин

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур7 тур7 тур

Гордієнко
Дмитро

DRESDNER (Київ)

5 тур7 тур8 тур

Чернов
Олександр

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур7 тур8 тур

Вернигора
Игорь

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур7 тур

Колль
Игорь

PZU K1 (Київ)

2 тур4 тур

Мозговий
Максим

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур8 тур

Роговець
Василь

AFC LIFE (Київ)

3 тур7 тур

Ходаковський
В"ячеслав

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур6 тур

Яловенко
Руслан

DRESDNER (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Алекберов
Тимур

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Баков
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Болілий
Павло

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Босенко
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

7 тур

Величко
Максим

ALLIANCE (Київ)

7 тур

Воронкин
Анатолий

СКИФ (Київ)

2 тур

Ганжа
Олексій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Дронов
Юрій

СКИФ (Київ)

5 тур

Жемчужний
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Заверюха
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Іванов
Юрій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Коваль
Максим

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Козаченко
Андрій

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур

Кондисюк
Роман

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Кононенко
Олександр

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Кочетов
Сергій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Кривошия
Вадим

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Лавришин
Олег

DRESDNER (Київ)

1 тур

Лобок
Вячеслав

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Поліщук
Сергій

PZU K1 (Київ)

5 тур

Попенко
Віктор

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Прибіга
Микола

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Приходько
Олександр

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Пряхін
Всеволод

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Снисар
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

3 тур

Суровицький
Михайло

AJAX (Київ)

1 тур

Теліцин
Олексій

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Федорченко
Віталій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Цикало
Сергій

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур

Шубка
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур