Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Европав Фаворит Спорт Vuso
Olympia Sport Благо Футбольная экипировка SELECT
Вияр Фаворит Спорт Колонки

Арсенал-17 1:4 ПБФ FC Pegas 3:1 Underdog «Прем’єр Палац» 7:4 Прометей «Ібіс» 1:2 FC Vtoris AFC Bender 6:5 Арсенал-17 Славутич 2:5 ФК Благо FC Vtoris 2:0 AFC Staff Jysk 2:6 AFC Evraztrade МФК Филлер 9:2 Vartis Tenders Agromat 7:4 FC Sporting Zeppelin 1:2 FC Unknown Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві 3:6 Ф - Енерджи Миротворець OldBoys 4:2 S.K.I.L.L. Горняк + 0:2 KFC Leon НПУ "Десна" 1:2 AFC Staff+ AFC Spartan 0:3 FC Alterra ФК "ВіЯр 1:5 «Укрелітцентр» VPK Group 4:7 ФК Сиба-Вендинг SC Olympia Sport 2:0 ФК Металлист-Киев Kyiv United 4:2 FC Goodfellas ФК Здвиж 0:2 FC Comfort Life Coffeelat 0:7 Ukrmedias


Таблиця

і о
1DRESDNER (Київ)821
2Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)818
3СКИФ (Київ)716
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Чернов 8 24 3
2 Кочетов 7 22 3.14
3 Прибіга 6 21 3.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Гордієнко Дмитро
1 Чернов Олександр
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Гордієнко Дмитро

Гордієнко Дмитро

5 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

Чернов Олександр

Чернов Олександр

4 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Дроговоз
Євген

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур4 тур5 тур5 тур

Клеваев
Артур

MEDICTA (Київ)

5 тур6 тур6 тур

Павлюк
Валентин

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур7 тур7 тур

Гордієнко
Дмитро

DRESDNER (Київ)

5 тур7 тур8 тур

Чернов
Олександр

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур7 тур8 тур

Вернигора
Игорь

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур7 тур

Колль
Игорь

PZU K1 (Київ)

2 тур4 тур

Мозговий
Максим

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур8 тур

Роговець
Василь

AFC LIFE (Київ)

3 тур7 тур

Ходаковський
В"ячеслав

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур6 тур

Яловенко
Руслан

DRESDNER (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Алекберов
Тимур

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Баков
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Болілий
Павло

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Босенко
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

7 тур

Величко
Максим

ALLIANCE (Київ)

7 тур

Воронкин
Анатолий

СКИФ (Київ)

2 тур

Ганжа
Олексій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Дронов
Юрій

СКИФ (Київ)

5 тур

Жемчужний
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Заверюха
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Іванов
Юрій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Коваль
Максим

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Козаченко
Андрій

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур

Кондисюк
Роман

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Кононенко
Олександр

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Кочетов
Сергій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Кривошия
Вадим

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Лавришин
Олег

DRESDNER (Київ)

1 тур

Лобок
Вячеслав

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Поліщук
Сергій

PZU K1 (Київ)

5 тур

Попенко
Віктор

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Прибіга
Микола

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Приходько
Олександр

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Пряхін
Всеволод

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Снисар
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

3 тур

Суровицький
Михайло

AJAX (Київ)

1 тур

Теліцин
Олексій

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Федорченко
Віталій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Цикало
Сергій

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур

Шубка
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур