Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фоктрот Европав Фаворит Спорт Футбол
Полиграфия Фаворит Спорт Колонки Поле Киев

МФК «Горняк» 1:2 Eldorado Wolves 1:3 Перун LP Team 5:1 Atletico Торнадо 2:5 FC Sorry Бабушка Eldorado 5:1 LP Team Перун 4:5 FC Sorry Бабушка АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 AFC Miners A.F.C Svyatosh 0:3 Profit ФК «Троя» 1:0 «Віді-трейд» FC Milky Dogs 0:3 Generals АФК «Миротворець» 3:1 Generals Profit 3:2 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 Profit Eldorado 2:0 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1DRESDNER (Київ)821
2Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)818
3СКИФ (Київ)716
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Чернов 8 24 3
2 Кочетов 7 22 3.14
3 Прибіга 6 21 3.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Гордієнко Дмитро
1 Чернов Олександр
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Гордієнко Дмитро

Гордієнко Дмитро

5 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

Чернов Олександр

Чернов Олександр

4 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Дроговоз
Євген

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур4 тур5 тур5 тур

Клеваев
Артур

MEDICTA (Київ)

5 тур6 тур6 тур

Павлюк
Валентин

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур7 тур7 тур

Гордієнко
Дмитро

DRESDNER (Київ)

5 тур7 тур8 тур

Чернов
Олександр

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур7 тур8 тур

Вернигора
Игорь

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур7 тур

Колль
Игорь

PZU K1 (Київ)

2 тур4 тур

Мозговий
Максим

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур8 тур

Роговець
Василь

AFC LIFE (Київ)

3 тур7 тур

Ходаковський
В"ячеслав

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур6 тур

Яловенко
Руслан

DRESDNER (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Алекберов
Тимур

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Баков
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Болілий
Павло

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Босенко
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

7 тур

Величко
Максим

ALLIANCE (Київ)

7 тур

Воронкин
Анатолий

СКИФ (Київ)

2 тур

Ганжа
Олексій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Дронов
Юрій

СКИФ (Київ)

5 тур

Жемчужний
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Заверюха
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Іванов
Юрій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Коваль
Максим

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Козаченко
Андрій

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур

Кондисюк
Роман

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Кононенко
Олександр

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Кочетов
Сергій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Кривошия
Вадим

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Лавришин
Олег

DRESDNER (Київ)

1 тур

Лобок
Вячеслав

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Поліщук
Сергій

PZU K1 (Київ)

5 тур

Попенко
Віктор

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Прибіга
Микола

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Приходько
Олександр

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Пряхін
Всеволод

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Снисар
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

3 тур

Суровицький
Михайло

AJAX (Київ)

1 тур

Теліцин
Олексій

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Федорченко
Віталій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Цикало
Сергій

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур

Шубка
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур