Порушники ліги
Полиграфия Европав Футбол Кубки

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 FC Atletico «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1DRESDNER (Київ)821
2СКИФ (Київ)716
3MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)612
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Чернов 8 24 3
2 Кочетов 7 22 3.14
3 Прибіга 6 21 3.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Гордієнко Дмитро
1 Чернов Олександр
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Гордієнко Дмитро

Гордієнко Дмитро

5 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

Чернов Олександр

Чернов Олександр

4 Тур

7 Тур

8 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Дроговоз
Євген

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур4 тур5 тур5 тур

Клеваев
Артур

MEDICTA (Київ)

5 тур6 тур6 тур

Павлюк
Валентин

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур7 тур7 тур

Гордієнко
Дмитро

DRESDNER (Київ)

5 тур7 тур8 тур

Чернов
Олександр

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур7 тур8 тур

Вернигора
Игорь

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур7 тур

Колль
Игорь

PZU K1 (Київ)

2 тур4 тур

Мозговий
Максим

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур8 тур

Роговець
Василь

AFC LIFE (Київ)

3 тур7 тур

Ходаковський
В"ячеслав

DRESDNER (Київ)

4 тур6 тур

Яловенко
Руслан

DRESDNER (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Алекберов
Тимур

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Баков
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Болілий
Павло

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Босенко
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

7 тур

Величко
Максим

ALLIANCE (Київ)

7 тур

Воронкин
Анатолий

СКИФ (Київ)

2 тур

Ганжа
Олексій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Дронов
Юрій

СКИФ (Київ)

5 тур

Жемчужний
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Заверюха
Дмитро

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Іванов
Юрій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Коваль
Максим

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Козаченко
Андрій

DRESDNER (Київ)

7 тур

Кондисюк
Роман

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур

Кононенко
Александр

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Кочетов
Сергій

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Кривошия
Вадим

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Лавришин
Олег

DRESDNER (Київ)

1 тур

Лобок
Вячеслав

MEDICTA (Київ)

7 тур

Поліщук
Сергій

PZU K1 (Київ)

5 тур

Попенко
Віктор

AFC LIFE (Київ)

6 тур

Прибіга
Микола

СКИФ (Київ)

6 тур

Приходько
Олександр

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Пряхін
Всеволод

AJAX (Київ)

6 тур

Снисар
Александр

PZU K1 (Київ)

3 тур

Суровицький
Михайло

AJAX (Київ)

1 тур

Теліцин
Олексій

PZU K1 (Київ)

6 тур

Федорченко
Віталій

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

6 тур

Цыкало
Сергей

ALLIANCE (Київ)

1 тур

Шубко
Олександр

Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)

1 тур