Бомбардири ліги
Кубки Полиграфия Футбол Европав

ФК Chill United 2 5:6 Рубін «Цунами» 7:6 ФК Chill United Climatech 2:6 ФК УФЛ Acorns 6:3 «CRAFT MEN» ФК Опытное 5:0 FC LEGION


Таблиця

і о
1Chill United (Дніпро)716
2Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)713
3Днепрангола (Дніпро)712
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Божко 7 30 4.29
2 Чайка 6 14 2.33
3 Хамиру 5 12 2.4
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Вацкий Федор
дивитись

БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Божко Владимир

7 30 4.286

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

2

Чайка Денис

6 14 2.333

Chill United (Дніпро)

3

Хамиру *

5 12 2.4

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

4

Ричард *

5 11 2.2

ФК Урал (Дніпро)

4

Полишко Николай

5 11 2.2

Пентагон (Дніпро)

5

Пилипенко Артур

5 10 2

Молодые (Дніпро)

6

Карачаровский Дмитро

6 9 1.5

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

6

Драпалюк Олег

6 9 1.5

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

7

Евдокимов Даниил

5 8 1.6

Chill United (Дніпро)

8

Дош Анжус

6 8 1.333

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

9

Заец Николай

4 6 1.5

Chill United (Дніпро)

10

Фернандеш *

5 6 1.2

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

11

Явтушенко Богдан

6 6 1

Молодые (Дніпро)

12

Федорових Євген

1 5 5

Chill United (Дніпро)

13

Голіков Руслан

4 5 1.25

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

14

Вацкий Федор

5 5 1

Молодые (Дніпро)

14

Стебаев Сергей

5 5 1

Пентагон (Дніпро)

14

Шабатура Александр

5 5 1

Молодые (Дніпро)

14

Нескоромный Евгений

5 5 1

Chill United (Дніпро)

15

Лукьяневич Владимир

6 5 0.833

Пентагон (Дніпро)

16

Яриз Вадим

7 5 0.714

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

17

Вовк Олексій

3 4 1.333

Chill United (Дніпро)

17

Амилтон *

3 4 1.333

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

18

Цівка Олександр

4 4 1

ФК Урал (Дніпро)

18

Максимчук Алексей

4 4 1

Пентагон (Дніпро)

19

Делсию *

5 4 0.8

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

20

Биканов Микита

6 4 0.667

Молодые (Дніпро)

21

Кобзар Игорь

7 4 0.571

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

22

Литвиненко Іван

1 3 3

Chill United (Дніпро)

23

Мешков Олександр

4 3 0.75

Chill United (Дніпро)

23

Пилсон *

4 3 0.75

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

24

Онищенко Сергій

6 3 0.5

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

25

Мирошниченко Дмитрий

7 3 0.429

Пентагон (Дніпро)

25

Руденко Руслан

7 3 0.429

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

25

Сердюченко Дмитро

7 3 0.429

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

26

Кияла *

1 2 2

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

26

Семенов Дмитрий

1 2 2

Молодые (Дніпро)

27

Волобой Михаил

2 2 1

Молодые (Дніпро)

27

Марьенко Костя

2 2 1

Пентагон (Дніпро)

28

Тацуля Олег

4 2 0.5

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

29

Карпенко Илья

5 2 0.4

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

30

Андерсон *

6 2 0.333

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

30

Волокитін Олег

6 2 0.333

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

31

Камишніков Віталій

7 2 0.286

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

31

Карпенко Денис

7 2 0.286

ФК Урал (Дніпро)

31

Ткаченко Максим

7 2 0.286

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

31

Мындря Юрий

7 2 0.286

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

32

Бели *

1 1 1

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

32

Невенчаный Владимир

1 1 1

Молодые (Дніпро)

32

Исаев Натиг

1 1 1

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

32

Думич Артём

1 1 1

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

33

Бондаренко Станіслав

2 1 0.5

Chill United (Дніпро)

33

Бородай Александр

2 1 0.5

Пентагон (Дніпро)

33

Волобой Волобой

2 1 0.5

Молодые (Дніпро)

33

Волошин Эрнест

2 1 0.5

Chill United (Дніпро)

33

Неклеса Илья

2 1 0.5

Пентагон (Дніпро)

33

Оганян Артур

2 1 0.5

Chill United (Дніпро)

33

Сухацкий Никита

2 1 0.5

Chill United (Дніпро)

34

Сапрыкин Геннадий

3 1 0.333

Пентагон (Дніпро)

34

Афонсу *

3 1 0.333

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

34

Миронов Александр

3 1 0.333

Молодые (Дніпро)

34

Осташко Саша

3 1 0.333

Молодые (Дніпро)

34

Журавель Денис

3 1 0.333

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

35

Косый Руслан

4 1 0.25

Молодые (Дніпро)

35

Иващенко Денис

4 1 0.25

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

35

Гула Вячеслав

4 1 0.25

ФК Урал (Дніпро)

35

Ісаєв Вагіф

4 1 0.25

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

35

Жозмаг .

4 1 0.25

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

36

Деньга Олександр

5 1 0.2

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

36

Шевченко Владислав

5 1 0.2

Chill United (Дніпро)

36

Солодов Александр

5 1 0.2

ФК Урал (Дніпро)

36

Цивка Владимир

5 1 0.2

ФК Урал (Дніпро)

37

Шевченко Игорь

6 1 0.167

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

37

Мисник Станіслав

6 1 0.167

Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)

37

Томаш *

6 1 0.167

Днепрангола (Дніпро)

37

Імшиницький Антон

6 1 0.167

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

37

Ожерельев Владислав

6 1 0.167

ФК Урал (Дніпро)

37

Шалка Павел

6 1 0.167

Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)

37

Вишняков Андрей

6 1 0.167

Пентагон (Дніпро)