•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Божко
    Владимир
    304.286 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    2 Чайка
    Денис
    142.333 Chill United (Дніпро)
    3 Хамиру
    *
    122.4 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    4 Полишко
    Николай
    112.2 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    4 Ричард
    *
    112.2 ФК Урал (Дніпро)
    5 Пилипенко
    Артур
    102 Молодые (Дніпро)
    6 Драпалюк
    Олег
    91.5 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    6 Карачаровский
    Дима
    91.5 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    7 Евдокимов
    Даниил
    81.6 Chill United (Дніпро)
    8 Дош
    Анжус
    81.333 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    9 Заец
    Николай
    61.5 Chill United (Дніпро)
    10 Фернандеш
    *
    61.2 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    11 Явтушенко
    Богдан
    61 Молодые (Дніпро)
    12 Федоровых
    Евгений
    55 Chill United (Дніпро)
    13 Голиков
    Руслан
    51.25 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    14 Стебаев
    Сергей
    51 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    14 Нескоромный
    Евгений
    51 Chill United (Дніпро)
    14 Вацкий
    Федор
    51 Молодые (Дніпро)
    15 Лукьяневич
    Владимир
    50.833 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    16 Яриз
    Вадим
    50.714 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    17 Вовк
    Алексей
    41.333 Chill United (Дніпро)
    17 Амилтон
    *
    41.333 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    18 Максимчук
    Алексей
    41 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    18 Цивка
    Александр
    41 ФК Урал (Дніпро)
    19 Делсию
    *
    40.8 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    20 Быканов
    Никита
    40.667 Молодые (Дніпро)
    21 Кобзар
    Игорь
    40.571 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    22 Литвиненко
    Иван
    33 Chill United (Дніпро)
    23 Мешков
    Александр
    30.75 Chill United (Дніпро)
    23 Пилсон
    *
    30.75 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    24 Онищенко
    Сергей
    Вячеславович
    30.5 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    25 Мирошниченко
    Дмитрий
    30.429 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    25 Руденко
    Руслан
    30.429 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    25 Сердюченко
    Дмитрий
    30.429 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    26 Семенов
    Дмитрий
    22 Молодые (Дніпро)
    26 Кияла
    *
    22 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    27 Волобой
    Михаил
    21 Молодые (Дніпро)
    27 Марьенко
    Костя
    21 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    28 Тацуля
    Олег
    20.5 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    29 Карпенко
    Илья
    20.4 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    30 Волокитин
    Олег
    20.333 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    30 Андерсон
    *
    20.333 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    31 Карпенко
    Денис
    20.286 ФК Урал (Дніпро)
    31 Камышников
    Виталик
    20.286 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    31 Мындря
    Юрий
    20.286 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    31 Ткаченко
    Максим
    *
    20.286 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    32 Думич
    Артём
    11 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    32 Исаев
    Натиг
    11 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    32 Бели
    *
    11 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    33 Бондаренко
    Станислав
    10.5 Chill United (Дніпро)
    33 Бородай
    Александр
    10.5 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    33 Неклеса
    Илья
    10.5 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    34 Осташко
    Саша
    10.333 Молодые (Дніпро)
    34 Сапрыкин
    Геннадий
    10.333 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    34 Журавель
    Денис
    10.333 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    34 Афонсу
    *
    10.333 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    35 Косый
    Руслан
    10.25 Молодые (Дніпро)
    35 Исаев
    Вагиф
    10.25 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    35 Иващенко
    Денис
    10.25 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    35 Жозмаг
    .
    10.25 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    35 Гула
    Вячеслав
    10.25 ФК Урал (Дніпро)
    36 Шевченко
    Владислав
    10.2 Chill United (Дніпро)
    36 Деньга
    Александр
    10.2 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    36 Цивка
    Владимир
    10.2 ФК Урал (Дніпро)
    36 Солодов
    Александр
    10.2 ФК Урал (Дніпро)
    37 Шевченко
    Игорь
    10.167 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    37 Шалка
    Павел
    10.167 Football Elite Amur Club (Дніпро)
    37 Томаш
    *
    10.167 Днепрангола (Дніпро)
    37 Вишняков
    Андрей
    10.167 Пентагон (Дніпро)
    37 Ожерельев
    Владислав
    10.167 ФК Урал (Дніпро)
    37 Мыснык
    Станислав
    10.167 Фк Виртуоз (Дніпро)
    37 Имшиницкий
    Антон
    10.167 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН