Календар матчів міста
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Vuso Фаворит Спорт Колонки Olympia Sport
Eldorado Полиграфия Футбол SELECT
Фаворит Спорт Европав

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 3:2 FC Binotel «Прем’єр Палац» 5:1 Sharks Hammers 5:0 V.S.P Крилья Донбасса 4:3 Medium Tactics ФК Талан 7:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Pegas 7:4 Центральний офіс «Маттерхорн» 4:1 Park Lakers Team Check Point 6:5 ФК Фурніком AVIS 6:2 JYSK Никос 1:3 ФК Кварцит MFC Athletic 3:9 «Дракони» Інтергал-Буд 4:6 НПУ "Десна" OLX B2B 0:18 Deportivo FC Warriors 0:5 Salateira АФК НК 12:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Mustang Taxi 5:3 Оболонь Мустанг 7:2 FC Goodfellas AFC Sparta 2:1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" Бригантина 0:5 Underdog FC DOMINUS 0:2 2D МФК "Рваний Кед" 6:1 BarbershopGC «Любі Друзі» 11:2 S.K.I.L.L. ФК ВИЯР 7:3 FC Getman Kyiv Playtika 0:5 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" КБТ 3:5 «Скіф» FC Milky Dogs 6:7 Rocket Power FC Messa 2:0 AFC San Grano TURBO 4:7 Ikarus АФК «Хунта» 4:7 Ajax FC Olymp 7:1 FC Vtoris+ MFC Ataman 0:5 FC Phoenix МФК «Горняк» 5:0 ФК Фаворит ФК Авіаліга 8:2 «Ф-Енерджі» Restorator 0:11 МФК "Рух" AFC STAFF+ 1:2 МаксБудЕнерго Atletico 3:5 WinWinCars VUSO 2:3 AFC Miners AFC Staff 4:7 «Укрелітцентр» Фокстрот 8:11 Перун Playtech 3:4 FC Talisman Rastafari 0:3 Eldorado Generals 6:4 Wolves «Віді-трейд» 7:2 ФК «Троя» «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Dragons 4:6 Profit «Бандерлона» 1:3 ФК Донецк «Ібіс» 1:1 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 8:3 FC Soccer MFC Donbasenergo 6:2 FC Vtoris «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Sorry Бабушка


Таблиця

і о
1Bravo+ (Київ)412
2НК ФК (Киев)46
3КБТ (Киев)46
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сачок 3 20 6.67
2 Мазур 4 13 3.25
3 Опанасюк 4 12 3
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Юречко Дмитро
1 Кравченко Олександр
1 Гуцаленко Дмитро
дивитись

Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
9 тур 23 Червня Група E 13:45 1 Sharks VS «Шулявка Юнайтед»
9 тур 23 Червня Група E 14:10 3 V.S.P VS «Прем’єр Палац»
9 тур 23 Червня Група C 14:35 1 AFC EVRAZTRADE VS MFC Athletic
9 тур 23 Червня Група А 15:00 3 МФК "Рух" VS «Любі Друзі»
9 тур 23 Червня Група D 15:25 1 ФК Кварцит VS Check Point
9 тур 23 Червня Група C 15:50 3 «Дракони» VS AVIS
9 тур 23 Червня Група D 16:15 1 ФК Металлист-Киев VS Крилья Донбасса
9 тур 23 Червня Група C 16:40 3 Центральний офіс VS FC Warriors
9 тур 23 Червня Група D 17:05 1 ФК Фурніком VS «Маттерхорн»
9 тур 23 Червня Група D 17:30 3 Medium Tactics VS Никос
9 тур 23 Червня Група D 17:55 1 Park Lakers Team VS ФК Талан
9 тур 23 Червня Група C 18:20 3 JYSK VS FC Pegas
9 тур 23 Червня Група E 18:45 1 FC Goodfellas VS Hammers
9 тур 23 Червня Група B 19:10 3 Deportivo VS Інтергал-Буд
9 тур 23 Червня Група C 19:35 1 Salateira VS АФК НК
9 тур 23 Червня Група B 20:00 3 НПУ "Десна" VS ФК "Joga Bonito"
9 тур 23 Червня Група А 20:25 1 МФК "Старая Гвардия" VS Парі-Матч
9 тур 23 Червня Група F 20:50 3 Оболонь VS Бригантина
9 тур 24 Червня Група B 09:10 1 2D VS OLX B2B
9 тур 24 Червня Група F 09:35 3 Underdog VS Partstore
9 тур 24 Червня Група E 10:00 1 FC Binotel VS МФК "Рваний Кед"
9 тур 24 Червня Група E 10:25 3 BarbershopGC VS Мустанг
9 тур 24 Червня Група А 10:50 1 FC Getman Kyiv VS Restorator
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Gold 11:15 3 AFC Miners VS FC Milky Dogs
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Silver 11:40 1 «Скіф» VS FC Messa
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Silver 12:05 3 «Ф-Енерджі» VS БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
10 тур 24 Червня Вища ліга 12:30 1 ФК «Троя» VS FC Olymp
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Silver 12:55 3 ФК Авіаліга VS MFC Ataman
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Gold 13:20 1 «Бандерлона» VS МФК «Горняк»
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Silver 13:45 3 Ajax VS Playtika
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Silver 14:10 1 AFC San Grano VS АФК «Хунта»
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Silver 14:35 3 FC Phoenix VS КБТ
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Gold 15:00 1 Rocket Power VS Atletico
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Gold 15:25 3 ФК Фаворит VS TURBO
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Gold 15:50 1 Ikarus VS VUSO
10 тур 24 Червня Ліга Gold 16:15 3 ФК Донецк VS WinWinCars
10 тур 24 Червня Вища ліга 16:40 1 «Миротворець NewSchool» VS Playtech
10 тур 24 Червня Суперліга 17:05 3 MFC Donbasenergo VS FC Sorry Бабушка
10 тур 24 Червня Вища ліга 17:30 1 Eldorado VS «Віді-трейд»
10 тур 24 Червня Суперліга 17:55 3 АФК «Миротворець» VS FC Dragons
10 тур 24 Червня Вища ліга 18:20 1 FC Vtoris+ VS Generals
10 тур 24 Червня Вища ліга 18:45 3 FC Talisman VS Rastafari
10 тур 24 Червня Суперліга 19:10 1 Profit VS Фокстрот
10 тур 24 Червня Суперліга 19:35 3 FC Vtoris VS Перун
10 тур 24 Червня Суперліга 20:00 1 FC Soccer VS AFC Staff
10 тур 24 Червня Суперліга 20:25 3 «Укрелітцентр» VS «Ібіс»
10 тур 24 Червня Вища ліга 20:50 1 A.F.C Svyatosh VS Wolves
9 тур 24 Червня Група F 21:15 3 МаксБудЕнерго VS Mustang Taxi
9 тур 24 Червня Група А 21:40 1 S.K.I.L.L. VS AFC Sparta
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Silver 11:40 1 АФК «Хунта» VS «Скіф»
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Gold 12:05 3 FC Milky Dogs VS Ikarus
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Silver 12:30 1 FC Messa VS FC Phoenix
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Silver 12:55 3 Playtika VS AFC San Grano
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Gold 13:20 1 Atletico VS AFC Miners
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Silver 13:45 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" VS Ajax
11 тур 01 Липня Вища ліга 14:10 1 FC Olymp VS Eldorado
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Silver 14:35 3 КБТ VS ФК Авіаліга
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Silver 15:00 1 MFC Ataman VS «Ф-Енерджі»
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Gold 15:25 3 TURBO VS «Бандерлона»
11 тур 01 Липня Вища ліга 15:50 1 Generals VS ФК «Троя»
11 тур 01 Липня Вища ліга 16:15 3 «Віді-трейд» VS FC Talisman
11 тур 01 Липня Вища ліга 16:40 1 Playtech VS A.F.C Svyatosh
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Gold 17:05 3 WinWinCars VS Rocket Power
11 тур 01 Липня Суперліга 17:30 1 Фокстрот VS АФК «Миротворець»
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Gold 17:55 3 VUSO VS ФК Фаворит
11 тур 01 Липня Вища ліга 18:20 1 Rastafari VS «Миротворець NewSchool»
11 тур 01 Липня Суперліга 18:45 3 AFC Staff VS MFC Donbasenergo
11 тур 01 Липня Суперліга 19:10 1 Перун VS Profit
11 тур 01 Липня Суперліга 19:35 3 FC Sorry Бабушка VS FC Vtoris
11 тур 01 Липня Ліга Gold 20:00 1 МФК «Горняк» VS ФК Донецк
11 тур 01 Липня Суперліга 20:25 3 FC Dragons VS «Укрелітцентр»
11 тур 01 Липня Вища ліга 20:50 1 Wolves VS FC Vtoris+
11 тур 01 Липня Суперліга 21:15 3 «Ібіс» VS FC Soccer