Турнірна таблиця ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Фаворит Спорт Eldorado SELECT
Европав Vuso Olympia Sport Футбол
Фаворит Спорт

МФК "Рух" 17:0 АФК «Хунта» АГРОСЕМ 7:4 AFC Sparta S.K.I.L.L. 2:2 ФК Металлист-Киев «Любі Друзі» 0:2 2D Rastafari 4:5 TURBO Underdog 2:3 AFC EVRAZTRADE Playtika 2:12 «Дракони» FC Olymp 5:1 МФК «Горняк» Check Point 7:2 ФК Фаворит Park Lakers Team 6:3 FC Binotel BarbershopGC 5:0 MFC Athletic ПБФ 4:5 ФК Фурніком МФК "Старая Гвардия" 5:5 МФК Филлер Medium Tactics 7:3 JYSK ФК "Joga Bonito" 1:3 Restorator Salateira 4:6 ФК Талан Центральний офіс 7:5 AFC STAFF+ FC Getman Kyiv 12:4 OLX B2B FC Pegas 5:0 «Шулявка Юнайтед» MFC Ataman 6:13 МаксБудЕнерго VUSO 6:1 FC Messa ФК Кварцит 2:1 AVIS Hammers 2:2 UKRMEDIAS АФК НК 5:2 Крилья Донбасса Deportivo 1:3 ФК ВИЯР FC DOMINUS 2:3 Креди Агриколь Банк Partstore 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» FC Goodfellas 5:1 Никос Інтергал-Буд 4:1 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 0:4 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 2:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" Check Point 10:4 AFC San Grano КБТ 0:2 AFC Miners «Скіф» 5:2 Ajax ФК «Троя» 4:5 Ikarus Generals 3:0 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" FC Soccer 7:5 WinWinCars Rocket Power 2:5 ФК Авіаліга Фокстрот 4:4 FC Milky Dogs «Віді-трейд» 4:0 A.F.C Svyatosh Playtech 0:1 ФК Донецк ФК Фаворит 0:5 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris+ 4:1 «Бандерлона»


Таблиця

і о
1Bravo+ (Київ)412
2НК ФК (Киев)46
3КБТ (Киев)46
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сачок 3 20 6.67
2 Мазур 4 13 3.25
3 Опанасюк 4 12 3
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Юречко Дмитро
1 Кравченко Олександр
1 Гуцаленко Дмитро
дивитись


ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група A

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Bravo+ (Київ)440036-212
2НК ФК (Киев)420218-136
3КБТ (Киев)42028-146
4ПРОФКОМ (Киев)420217-296
5San Grano АФК (Киев)400411-320

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група B

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1TEC VIT EXPORT (Киев)430121-139
2Талан ФК (Киев)430131-149
3HAMMERS (Киев)420217-296
4УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Киев)420219-176
5СК ВЕККА (Киев)40049-240

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група C

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Киев)440027-1312
2MFC SPARTA (Киев)421120-127
3PTG (Киев)411216-174
4ФК Вишневое (Киев)410321-323
5MFC ATHLETIC (Киев)410317-273

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група D

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1FC VTORIS (Киев)431021-1110
2УК ГКФ (Киев)430129-119
3FC TASCOMBANK (Киев)420210-156
4PZU K2 (Киев)411212-134
5ТОРИНО (Киев)40041-230

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група E

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)440029-612
2АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Киев)421131-107
3Breeze (Киев)421131-107
4ВіКо ФК (Киев)410314-243
5PZU K1 (Киев)40045-600

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група F

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1MFC DONBASENERGO (Киев)440026-912
2ХУНТА (Киев)420215-146
3ПАНТЕРА (Киев)420220-236
4ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Киев)410313-253
5Generals (Киев)410316-193

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група G

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Ібіс (Киев)440032-1212
2МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Киев)430130-89
3Парма МФК (Киев)420223-156
4Phoenix (Киев)410310-303
5AFC LIFE (Киев)40047-370

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група H

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1УРАГАН (Киев)440054-512
2Любі друзі (Киев)430122-99
3Bender AFC (Киев)420212-226
4DIGGERS (Киев)41039-283
5AJAX (Киев)40047-400

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група K

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Profit (Киев)440019-612
2ТЕРРИКОН (Киев)421130-77
3ОТАМАНИ (Киев)421124-127
4УНИВЕРСАЛ (Киев)410320-113
5ALLIANCE (Киев)40045-620

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група L

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Киев)431033-1110
2Перун (Киев)431030-1610
3OLYMP (Киев)410311-253
4FC PEGAS (Киев)410318-293
5DRESDNER (Киев)410319-303