Порушники ліги
Кубки Полиграфия Футбол Европав

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 FC Atletico «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1Bravo+ (Київ)412
2НК ФК (Киев)46
3КБТ (Киев)46
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сачок 3 20 6.67
2 Мазур 4 13 3.25
3 Опанасюк 4 12 3
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Гуцаленко
1 Юречко
1 Кравченко
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Гуцаленко Дмитро

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Киев)

5 Тур

Юречко Дмитро

FC VTORIS (Киев)

5 Тур

Кравченко Олександр

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Киев)

5 Тур

Мамалат Владислав

Мамалат Владислав

1 Тур

2 Тур

5 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Жданов
Дмитро

MFC ATHLETIC (Киев)

1 тур1 тур5 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC VTORIS (Киев)

5 тур5 тур

Войтов
Василь

Парма МФК (Киев)

1 тур4 тур

Іванцов
Володимир

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Киев)

1 тур3 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Киев)

2 тур5 тур

Яловенко
Ілля

ФК Вишневое (Киев)

4 тур4 тур

Ястреб
Андрій

PZU K2 (Киев)

1 тур1 тур

Гуцаленко
Дмитро

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Киев)

5 тур

Криворучко
Ігор

FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)

4 тур

Середыч
Николай

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Киев)

4 тур

Троян
Максим

MFC SPARTA (Киев)

1 тур

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун (Киев)

1 тур3 тур4 тур

Жуковський
Богдан

Любі друзі (Киев)

1 тур2 тур3 тур

Кліменко
Микита

HAMMERS (Киев)

3 тур5 тур

Мамалат
Владислав

FC VTORIS (Киев)

1 тур2 тур5 тур

Цапук
Владислав

ПРОФКОМ (Киев)

3 тур

Грисюк
Ярослав

MFC SPARTA (Киев)

1 тур2 тур

Кіфорук
Артем

FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)

3 тур4 тур

Клімпуш
Роман

УК ГКФ (Киев)

1 тур5 тур

Костюченко
Сергій

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Киев)

1 тур

Куценко
Олексій

PZU K2 (Киев)

1 тур2 тур

Мазур
Сергій

Phoenix (Киев)

3 тур

Мисів
Тарас

НК ФК (Киев)

2 тур3 тур

Повторацький
Юрій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Киев)

1 тур2 тур

Тріска
Тарас

ХУНТА (Киев)

3 тур4 тур

Хомяков
Дмитро

FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)

4 тур

Абашидзе
Бека

Profit (Киев)

1 тур

Багрійчук
Роман

ОТАМАНИ (Киев)

2 тур

Березін
Олег

Breeze (Киев)

1 тур

Березюк
Юрій

УРАГАН (Киев)

4 тур

Беспалов
Микита

MFC SPARTA (Киев)

1 тур

Бойко
Євген

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Киев)

1 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Киев)

4 тур


Breeze (Киев)

3 тур

Василюк
Олександр

Ібіс (Киев)

5 тур

Визняк
Роман

Bender AFC (Киев)

2 тур

Вішняков
Олександр

ALLIANCE (Киев)

3 тур

Гонсалес
Габриэль

FC VTORIS (Киев)

5 тур

Гриценко
Ігор

Breeze (Киев)

3 тур

Грушецький
Володимир

УК ГКФ (Киев)

3 тур

Гунько
Денис

Generals (Киев)

1 тур

Дворецкий
Игорь

FC SORRY БАБУШКА (Киев)

3 тур

Демчан
Олександр

ВіКо ФК (Киев)

1 тур

Джурилюк
Роман

FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)

1 тур

Довгий
Вадим

ВіКо ФК (Киев)

1 тур

Доля
Руслан

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Киев)

3 тур

Дудник
Антон

НК ФК (Киев)

3 тур

Єременко
Олександр

Ібіс (Киев)

1 тур

Ефимов
Кирилл

FC PEGAS (Киев)

4 тур

Жеребцов
Віталий

ХУНТА (Киев)

3 тур

Завялов
Олексій

HAMMERS (Киев)

5 тур

Зарічнюк
Сергій

Любі друзі (Киев)

1 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

Breeze (Киев)

5 тур

Ильящук
Дмитрий

MFC ATHLETIC (Киев)

5 тур

Карпенко
Олександр

FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)

3 тур

Коваль
Максим

AJAX (Киев)

2 тур

Ковтун
Денис

Талан ФК (Киев)

4 тур

Козаков
Андрій

FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)

4 тур

Колль
Игорь

PZU K1 (Киев)

2 тур

Коробенко
Вадим

ПАНТЕРА (Киев)

5 тур

Кравцов
Ігор

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ NEW SCHOOL (Киев)

2 тур

Красний
Ростислав

Любі друзі (Киев)

2 тур

Кузнєцов
Іван

Парма МФК (Киев)

1 тур

Леванович
Георгий

ПАНТЕРА (Киев)

1 тур

Лукашевич
Антон

КБТ (Киев)

1 тур

Макаренко
Сергій

FC TASCOMBANK (Киев)

2 тур

Максименко
Михаил

СК ВЕККА (Киев)

1 тур

Максименюк
Максим

FC GETMAN KYIV (Киев)

4 тур

Марков
Єгор

AJAX (Киев)

2 тур

Меленевский
Максим

TEC VIT EXPORT (Киев)

4 тур

Мілка
Олександр

PTG (Киев)

3 тур

Мринський
Євген

Phoenix (Киев)

5 тур

Муха
Борислав

Ібіс (Киев)

5 тур

Нікулін
Сергій

Талан ФК (Киев)

1 тур

Нога
Михайло

ТЕРРИКОН (Киев)

1 тур

Онищенко
Роман

AFC LIFE (Киев)

5 тур

Орел
Сергей

HAMMERS (Киев)

2 тур

Охонько
Павел

OLYMP (Киев)

3 тур

Охременко
Антон

ТЕРРИКОН (Киев)

4 тур

Пінто
Франциско

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Киев)

3 тур

Пазуханич
Олександр

OLYMP (Киев)

3 тур

Паненко
Максим

Profit (Киев)

1 тур

Партаненко
Антон

FC VTORIS (Киев)

3 тур

Пасічник
Олег

Парма МФК (Киев)

1 тур

Пастушенко
Владислав

TEC VIT EXPORT (Киев)

4 тур

Переверзєв
Сергій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Киев)

1 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ (Киев)

2 тур

Пічка
Артем

ХУНТА (Киев)

1 тур

Пуговкин
Андрей

Перун (Киев)

3 тур

Рагулін
Андрій

УНИВЕРСАЛ (Киев)

3 тур

Редькін
Віталій

FC VTORIS (Киев)

1 тур

Рудюк
Дмитро

КБТ (Киев)

5 тур

Салівон
Віталій

ХУНТА (Киев)

4 тур

Сандубра
Тімур

San Grano АФК (Киев)

5 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

Ібіс (Киев)

1 тур

Сергута
Олег

УК ГКФ (Киев)

5 тур

Ситник
Владислав

ОТАМАНИ (Киев)

3 тур

Скалевий
Володимир

PZU K2 (Киев)

2 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

Profit (Киев)

1 тур

Соломко
Ігор

ОТАМАНИ (Киев)

2 тур

Сосовский
Александр

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Киев)

4 тур

Старостюк
Иван

ФК Вишневое (Киев)

4 тур

Стогній
Ігор

ТЕРРИКОН (Киев)

1 тур

Стрельченко
Максим

Breeze (Киев)

3 тур

Таран
Илья

FC TASCOMBANK (Киев)

3 тур

Ткаченко
Олег

Парма МФК (Киев)

3 тур

Тлустий
Роман

МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ OLD BOYS (Киев)

1 тур

Трач
Назар

Generals (Киев)

4 тур

Троценко
Денис

УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Киев)

5 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

MFC DONBASENERGO (Киев)

3 тур

Ходаковський
В"ячеслав

DRESDNER (Киев)

2 тур

Чернов
Олександр

DRESDNER (Киев)

5 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

FC PEGAS (Киев)

4 тур

Чуков
Олександр

НК ФК (Киев)

1 тур

Чурилов
Євсей

Талан ФК (Киев)

3 тур

Шеремета
Віталій

Profit (Киев)

1 тур

Шустенко
Олег

СК ВЕККА (Киев)

3 тур

Щур
Максим

АФК МИРОТВОРЕЦЬ (Киев)

1 тур

Ящук
Олег

ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Киев)

5 тур