•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Жданов
    Дмитро
    Костянтинович
    343.4 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    2 Бухтіяров
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    284 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    3 Лаврик
    Максим
    Миколайович
    202.222 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    4 Козенко
    Владислав
    Володимирович
    193.167 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    5 Зубко
    Игорь
    182.571 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    6 Шапарев
    Артур
    171.889 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    7 Красюков
    Станислав
    152.143 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    8 Рубан
    Денис
    Олександрович
    141.4 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    9 Гарманюк
    Євген
    141.273 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    10 Ясногор
    Алексей
    131.3 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    11 Постригань
    Роман
    Сергійович
    121.333 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    12 Мансуров
    Максим
    Юрійович
    112.75 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    12 Танский
    Денис
    112.75 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    13 Сергіюк
    Олександр
    111.375 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    14 Орлов
    Антон
    111 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    15 Квартюк
    Руслан
    Вадимович
    101.25 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    16 Котляр
    Богдан
    101 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    17 Потапенко
    Павел
    91.286 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    18 Грицюк
    Александр
    91.125 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    19 Коваль
    Артем
    Анатолійович
    81.333 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    20 Бабич
    Евгений
    Леонидович
    81 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    21 Канащенко
    Сергей
    80.8 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    21 Сакун
    Євген
    80.8 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    21 Щербатий
    Михайло
    Олександрович
    80.8 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    22 Насекин
    Олег
    72.333 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    23 Озюменко
    Владислав
    71.4 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    24 Чернокур
    Евгений
    62 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    25 Руденко
    Артур
    Миколайович
    61 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    25 Грицюк
    Игорь
    61 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    25 Кравченко
    Андрій
    Васильович
    61 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    26 Таратута
    Роман
    60.857 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    27 Беликов
    Антон
    60.75 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    27 Драп
    Дмитрий
    60.75 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    28 Коростылев
    Егор
    60.6 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    28 Мороз
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    60.6 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    29 Замыцкий
    Игорь
    60.545 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    29 Вальчук
    Владимир
    60.545 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    30 Сиварга
    Валерий
    51.667 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    31 Гречаный
    Александр
    50.833 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    32 Сумченко
    Євген
    Леонідович
    50.625 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    33 Шаблий
    Артем
    50.556 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    33 Невалихін
    Костянтин
    Олександрович
    50.556 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    33 Денис
    Ігор
    Володимирович
    50.556 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    34 Завгородний
    Вадим
    44 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    35 Воробьев
    Иван
    42 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    35 Лысиков
    Александр
    42 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    35 Ковальчук
    Владимир
    42 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    36 Юдов
    Сергій
    Григорович
    41.333 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    36 Доля
    Григорій
    Павлович
    41.333 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    37 Булыженков
    Игорь
    41 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    38 Явкин
    Валера
    40.8 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    39 Овдій
    Владислав
    Сергійович
    40.667 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    40 Дзюба
    Станислав
    40.571 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    41 Ершов
    Сергей
    40.5 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    42 Ведерников
    Евгений
    40.444 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    43 Альошкін
    Валерій
    Валерійович
    40.4 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    43 Кулыгин
    Кирилл
    40.4 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    44 Зубко
    Саша
    31.5 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    45 Сёмкин
    Анатолий
    31 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    45 Сорокотяга
    Вадим
    Вікторович
    31 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    45 Філін
    Артем
    В"ячеславович
    31 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    46 Красницкий
    Рома
    30.75 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    46 Люльченко
    Александр
    30.75 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    47 Тищенко
    Владислав
    30.6 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    48 Санду
    Сергей
    30.5 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    48 Кольва
    Константин
    30.5 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    48 Пархоменко
    Паша
    30.5 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    48 Лавренко
    Сергій
    Олександрович
    30.5 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    48 Оноприенко
    Антон
    30.5 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    49 Коротченко
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    30.429 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    49 Игнатьев
    Артем
    30.429 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    49 Зволяк
    Сергій
    Йосипович
    30.429 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    50 Гавриленко
    Артем
    30.375 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    50 Вакуленко
    Сергей
    30.375 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    51 Дмитренко
    Антон
    30.333 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    52 Салащенко
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    22 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    53 Пичкин
    Николай
    21 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    53 Дякун
    Сергей
    21 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    53 Иванов
    Алексей
    21 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    53 Яворский
    Роман
    21 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    54 Скворцов
    Александр
    20.667 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    54 Привидион
    Никита
    20.667 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    54 Мохамед
    Али
    20.667 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    54 Правник
    Дмитрий
    20.667 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    55 Бондарь
    Александр
    Владимирович
    20.5 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    56 Мінкін
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    20.4 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    57 Масюк
    Юрий
    20.333 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    57 Чавалюк
    Владимир
    20.333 Фортуна (Кривий Ріг)
    58 Скакунов
    Артем
    20.286 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    58 Мостовой
    Владислав
    20.286 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    58 Плахотник
    Сергій
    Вікторович
    20.286 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    58 Заєць
    Віталій
    Володимирович
    20.286 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    59 Климовський
    Микола
    Миколайович
    20.25 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    59 Шаройко
    Роман
    20.25 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    59 Рябов
    Алексей
    20.25 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    59 Неродюк
    Леонід
    Віталійович
    20.25 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    59 Іващенко
    Дмитро
    20.25 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    60 Кунгер
    Ігор
    20.2 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    60 Адамович
    Олександр
    20.2 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    61 Олейник
    Игорь
    10.5 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    61 Полевой
    Ростислав
    10.5 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Борисов
    Андрей
    10.333 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Семенюк
    Юрий
    10.333 АртСин (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Авраменко
    Радион
    10.333 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Носенко
    Руслан
    10.333 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Горяйнов
    Станислав
    10.333 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Ласкин
    Саша
    10.333 Шестой (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Масловський
    Олег
    Сергійович
    10.333 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    62 Козенко
    Денис
    10.333 Металлург (Кривий Ріг)
    63 Манько
    Дмитрий
    10.25 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    64 Кулыгин
    Николай
    10.167 РНК-5А (Кривий Ріг)
    64 Евдокимов
    Максим
    10.167 ФК «Легион Юнайтед» (Кривий Ріг)
    65 Гамезо
    Иван
    10.143 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    65 Образцов
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    10.143 Dream Team (Кривий Ріг)
    65 Єрмаков
    Сергій
    Олександрович
    10.143 БАСОТА (Кривий Ріг)
    65 Дудниченко
    Дмитрий
    10.143 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    65 Чемисов
    Виктор
    Алексеевич
    10.143 Red (Кривий Ріг)
    66 Гончаренко
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    10.125 SIGMA (Кривий Ріг)
    66 Гаркуша
    Денис
    10.125 Титан (Кривий Ріг)
    66 Богачевський
    Антон
    10.125 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)
    67 Литвиненко
    Максим
    10.091 ФК Спарта (Кривий Ріг)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН