•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Караман
    Сергей
    ФК САНТОС (Одеса)
    Тур 1Тур 4Тур 7Тур 8Тур 9Тур 9
    2 Соронин
    Дмитрий
    Нежданчик (Одеса)
    Тур 1Тур 5Тур 5
    3 Морарь
    Михаил
    ФК "АрсА (Одеса)
    Тур 8Тур 8
    4 Хорошун
    Дмитрий
    Неос (Одеса)
    Тур 8
    5 Архипов
    Александр
    Неос (Одеса)
    Тур 8
    5 Журенко
    Роман
    Неос (Одеса)
    Тур 4Тур 8
    5 Коваленко
    Юра
    ФК САНТОС (Одеса)
    Тур 1Тур 7
    5 Колощук
    Виталий
    Ника Пласт (Одеса)
    Тур 4Тур 9
    5 Осипов
    Дмитрий
    Неос (Одеса)
    Тур 1Тур 3
    5 Шараевич
    Николай
    ФК САНТОС (Одеса)
    Тур 4Тур 5
    6 Андраев
    Евгений
    МФК «UMB» (Одеса)
    Тур 8
    6 Бялковский
    Александыр
    ФК САНТОС (Одеса)
    Тур 1
    6 Ворников
    Константин
    ФК "АрсА (Одеса)
    Тур 4
    6 Гриценя
    Николай
    ФК САНТОС (Одеса)
    Тур 5
    6 Дмитров
    Евгений
    Нежданчик (Одеса)
    Тур 7
    6 Зубко
    Павел
    ЕЖИ (Одеса)
    Тур 8
    6 Иванов
    Олег
    Ника Пласт (Одеса)
    Тур 5
    6 Кичиджи
    Павел
    ФК "АрсА (Одеса)
    Тур 8
    6 Кожевников
    Александр
    ФК "АрсА (Одеса)
    Тур 5
    6 Луць
    Богдан
    Неос (Одеса)
    Тур 4
    6 Мажуга
    Дмитрий
    ФК Торпеда (Одеса)
    Тур 6
    6 Мазуренко
    Влад
    ЕЖИ (Одеса)
    Тур 4
    6 Мазурченко
    Александр
    ЕЖИ (Одеса)
    Тур 8
    6 Мельник
    Даниил
    Ника Пласт (Одеса)
    Тур 3
    6 Микалута
    Юрий
    Нежданчик (Одеса)
    Тур 4
    6 Михнев
    Олег
    ЕЖИ (Одеса)
    Тур 7
    6 Никитенко
    Иван
    ЕЖИ (Одеса)
    Тур 4
    6 Олейник
    Сергей
    ЕЖИ (Одеса)
    Тур 5
    6 Павлов
    Сергей
    Бастион (Одеса)
    Тур 9
    6 Пещанский
    Георгий
    Бастион (Одеса)
    Тур 8
    6 Посмитный
    Станислав
    МФК «UMB» (Одеса)
    Тур 4
    6 Седых
    Александр
    Нежданчик (Одеса)
    Тур 3
    6 Скворцов
    Константин
    Бастион (Одеса)
    Тур 6
    6 Стрезев
    Александр
    Николаевич
    Ника Пласт (Одеса)
    Тур 9
    6 Сухарь
    Илья
    МФК «UMB» (Одеса)
    Тур 4
    6 Тростян
    Павел
    ФК Торпеда (Одеса)
    Тур 5
    6 Чепура
    Артур
    Неос (Одеса)
    Тур 5
    6 Янчоглов
    Александр
    ФК "АрсА (Одеса)
    Тур 8

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН