Бомбардири ліги
Футбол Европав Полиграфия

CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя) 1:2 Acorns (Дніпро) FC Status+ (Львів) 3:3 МФК НАУМ (Одеса) Mеталург (Кривий Ріг) 1:6 SYMBOL (Харків) АРКА (Черкаси) 0:5 MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) Acorns (Дніпро) 7:2 FC Status+ (Львів) МФК НАУМ (Одеса) 6:3 CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя) SYMBOL (Харків) 7:0 АРКА (Черкаси) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 5:1 Mеталург (Кривий Ріг) МФК НАУМ (Одеса) 2:2 Acorns (Дніпро) CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя) 2:11 FC Status+ (Львів) Mеталург (Кривий Ріг) 4:7 АРКА (Черкаси) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 0:2 SYMBOL (Харків) Acorns (Дніпро) 6:3 MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) SYMBOL (Харків) 6:2 МФК НАУМ (Одеса) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 6:4 МФК НАУМ (Одеса) Acorns (Дніпро) 5:6 SYMBOL (Харків)


Таблиця

і о
1УРАГАН (Київ)24
2АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)22
3МФК Стрий (Львів)21
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Аззедин 4 10 2.5
2 Коваль 4 5 1.25
2 Цапок 4 5 1.25
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Аззедин Амин

4 10 2.5

Run Ukraine (Харків)

2

Коваль Артем

4 5 1.25

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

2

Цапок Дмитро

4 5 1.25

Бастион (Одеса)

3

Салах Абайзид

4 4 1

Run Ukraine (Харків)

3

Слободян Євгеній

4 4 1

УРАГАН (Київ)

3

Луай Нанж

4 4 1

Run Ukraine (Харків)

4

Архипов Виталий

3 3 1

Бастион (Одеса)

5

Гарманюк Євген

4 3 0.75

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

5

Березюк Юрій

4 3 0.75

УРАГАН (Київ)

6

Вовк Олексій

2 2 1

Сhill United (Дніпро)

6

Приймаченко Данило

2 2 1

Сhill United (Дніпро)

7

Павлов Сергей

4 2 0.5

Бастион (Одеса)

7

Сироватко Дмитрий

4 2 0.5

Бастион (Одеса)

7

Назаров Андрій

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

7

Сачок Ростислав

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

7

Алмазов Руслан

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

7

Орлов Антон

4 2 0.5

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

7

Кунгер Ігор

4 2 0.5

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

7

Юдін Роман

4 2 0.5

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

7

Юссеф Аглаф

4 2 0.5

Run Ukraine (Харків)

7

Гаврилюк Ярослав

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

8

Бондаренко Станіслав

2 1 0.5

Сhill United (Дніпро)

8

Дубик Антон

2 1 0.5

МФК Стрий (Львів)

8

Мешков Олександр

2 1 0.5

Сhill United (Дніпро)

9

Хамза Апмалкави

4 1 0.25

Run Ukraine (Харків)

9

Халупа Юрій

4 1 0.25

УРАГАН (Київ)

9

Полюхович Богдан

4 1 0.25

УРАГАН (Київ)

9

Адамович Олександр

4 1 0.25

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

9

Аюб Узавит

4 1 0.25

Run Ukraine (Харків)

9

Кудирко Іван

4 1 0.25

УРАГАН (Київ)

9

Сакун Євген

4 1 0.25

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)