Бомбардири ліги
Европав Футбол Полиграфия

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро) 2:3 MFC Kompas (Харків) Жемчужина (Одеса) 5:3 АРКА (Черкаси) Bravo+ (Київ) 1:3 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) Никма (Запоріжжя) 2:1 Львівські Леви (Львів) ФК Голіаф (Дніпро) 1:9 Bravo+ (Київ) Жемчужина (Одеса) 3:2 Никма (Запоріжжя) MFC Kompas (Харків) 2:2 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) АРКА (Черкаси) 5:3 Львівські Леви (Львів) Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) 7:2 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро) Львівські Леви (Львів) 2:6 Жемчужина (Одеса) MFC Kompas (Харків) 1:0 Bravo+ (Київ) АРКА (Черкаси) 0:2 Никма (Запоріжжя) Жемчужина (Одеса) 5:1 MFC Kompas (Харків) Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) 0:2 Никма (Запоріжжя) MFC Kompas (Харків) 2:9 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) Жемчужина (Одеса) 0:1 Никма (Запоріжжя)


Таблиця

і о
1УРАГАН (Київ)24
2АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)22
3МФК Стрий (Львів)21
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Аззедин 4 10 2.5
2 Коваль 4 5 1.25
2 Цапок 4 5 1.25
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Аззедин Амин

4 10 2.5

Run Ukraine (Харків)

2

Коваль Артем

4 5 1.25

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

2

Цапок Дмитро

4 5 1.25

Бастион (Одеса)

3

Салах Абайзид

4 4 1

Run Ukraine (Харків)

3

Слободян Євгеній

4 4 1

УРАГАН (Київ)

3

Луай Нанж

4 4 1

Run Ukraine (Харків)

4

Архипов Виталий

3 3 1

Бастион (Одеса)

5

Гарманюк Євген

4 3 0.75

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

5

Березюк Юрій

4 3 0.75

УРАГАН (Київ)

6

Вовк Олексій

2 2 1

Сhill United (Дніпро)

6

Приймаченко Данило

2 2 1

Сhill United (Дніпро)

7

Павлов Сергей

4 2 0.5

Бастион (Одеса)

7

Сироватко Дмитрий

4 2 0.5

Бастион (Одеса)

7

Назаров Андрій

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

7

Сачок Ростислав

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

7

Алмазов Руслан

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

7

Орлов Антон

4 2 0.5

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

7

Кунгер Ігор

4 2 0.5

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

7

Юдін Роман

4 2 0.5

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

7

Юссеф Аглаф

4 2 0.5

Run Ukraine (Харків)

7

Гаврилюк Ярослав

4 2 0.5

УРАГАН (Київ)

8

Бондаренко Станіслав

2 1 0.5

Сhill United (Дніпро)

8

Дубик Антон

2 1 0.5

МФК Стрий (Львів)

8

Мешков Олександр

2 1 0.5

Сhill United (Дніпро)

9

Хамза Апмалкави

4 1 0.25

Run Ukraine (Харків)

9

Халупа Юрій

4 1 0.25

УРАГАН (Київ)

9

Полюхович Богдан

4 1 0.25

УРАГАН (Київ)

9

Адамович Олександр

4 1 0.25

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)

9

Аюб Узавит

4 1 0.25

Run Ukraine (Харків)

9

Кудирко Іван

4 1 0.25

УРАГАН (Київ)

9

Сакун Євген

4 1 0.25

АФК СПАРТА (Кривой Рог)