Бомбардири ліги
Полиграфия Футбол Европав

ФК Опытное 5:0 ФК Chill United «CRAFT MEN» 3:1 Acorns ФК Chill United 2 2:8 ФК УФЛ Climatech 5:0 «Цунами»


Таблиця

і о
1Acorns1233
2ФК УФЛ 1230
3«CRAFT MEN»1224
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Січовий 10 29 2.9
2 Шапкін 11 17 1.55
3 Шойнов 7 14 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Січовий Денис

10 29 2.9

ФК УФЛ

2

Шапкін Костянтин

11 17 1.546

Acorns

3

Шойнов Назар

7 14 2

«CRAFT MEN»

4

Мешков Олександр

9 14 1.556

ФК Chill United 2

5

Данильченко Захар

8 11 1.375

Acorns

6

Миндря Юрій

8 10 1.25

Climatech

6

Рудень Валерій

8 10 1.25

ФК УФЛ

7

Рябка Сергій

11 10 0.909

«CRAFT MEN»

8

Яриз Вадим

11 9 0.818

Climatech

9

Ковальчук Юрій

9 8 0.889

ФК УФЛ

10

Хижняк Олексій

6 7 1.167

ФК Chill United

11

Брацило Станіслав

7 7 1

«CRAFT MEN»

12

Купа Юрій

8 7 0.875

«CRAFT MEN»

13

Сюндюков Олександр

9 7 0.778

«CRAFT MEN»

13

Довженко Олександр

9 7 0.778

ФК УФЛ

14

Сохач Костянтин

4 6 1.5

ФК УФЛ

15

Зайцев Станіслав

7 6 0.857

«CRAFT MEN»

16

Онищенко Сергій

9 6 0.667

Climatech

16

Анюхін Олег

9 6 0.667

ФК Chill United 2

17

Ткаченко Олександр

10 6 0.6

Acorns

17

Граков Антон

10 6 0.6

«CRAFT MEN»

18

Сінчіков Артем

3 5 1.667

Acorns

19

Драпалюк Олег

4 5 1.25

«Цунами»

20

Вдовцев Олександр

7 5 0.714

ФК Опытное

21

Бурдук Іван

8 5 0.625

ФК УФЛ

21

Лосунов Єгор

8 5 0.625

ФК УФЛ

22

Кобзар Ігор

10 5 0.5

Climatech

22

Мусіхін Іван

10 5 0.5

ФК Chill United 2

23

Шелаєв Даниило

1 4 4

ФК Chill United

24

Яриновський Віталій

3 4 1.333

Acorns

24

Красновцев Микита

3 4 1.333

«Цунами»

24

Полянчиков Олександр

3 4 1.333

ФК Chill United

25

Карачаровский Дмитро

4 4 1

«Цунами»

25

Федорових Євген

4 4 1

ФК Chill United 2

26

Ткаченко Ігор

6 4 0.667

«Цунами»

27

Дьомін Сергій

7 4 0.571

Acorns

27

Шапошніков Максим

7 4 0.571

ФК УФЛ

28

Міхно Сергій

8 4 0.5

Acorns

28

Зубкевич Євгеній

8 4 0.5

ФК УФЛ

29

Деньга Олександр

10 4 0.4

ФК Опытное

30

Ярмоленко Сергій

2 3 1.5

«Цунами»

30

Коваль Валентин

2 3 1.5

ФК УФЛ

31

Стома Дмитро

5 3 0.6

Acorns

31

Іващенко Денис

5 3 0.6

«Цунами»

31

Гаврилюк Сергій

5 3 0.6

Acorns

31

Павленко Павло

5 3 0.6

ФК Опытное

32

Шапка Павло

6 3 0.5

«Цунами»

33

Гридін Євген

7 3 0.429

Acorns

33

Сидоренко Костянтин

7 3 0.429

«CRAFT MEN»

33

Кучер Роман

7 3 0.429

ФК Chill United 2

34

Яковець Владислав

8 3 0.375

ФК Chill United 2

35

Іващенко Максим

1 2 2

«CRAFT MEN»

36

Абрамчук Богдан

2 2 1

«CRAFT MEN»

36

Зінь Володимир

2 2 1

Climatech

36

Нижник Владислав

2 2 1

ФК Chill United

37

Богачук Богдан

3 2 0.667

«Цунами»

37

Корнієнко Сергій

3 2 0.667

ФК Chill United 2

38

Кошеваров Ігор

4 2 0.5

ФК Chill United

38

Вовк Олексій

4 2 0.5

ФК Chill United

38

Божко Володимир

4 2 0.5

Climatech

39

Тимошенко Віталій

5 2 0.4

Climatech

39

Биканов Микита

5 2 0.4

ФК Chill United

39

Бут Станіслав

5 2 0.4

ФК Chill United 2

40

Денищенко Олександр

7 2 0.286

ФК Chill United 2

41

Шлома Андрій

8 2 0.25

Acorns

42

Ратушний Станіслав

9 2 0.222

Climatech

43

Кобзар Олександр

10 2 0.2

ФК УФЛ

44

Короткий Андрій

1 1 1

ФК УФЛ

44

Бердник Даниїл

1 1 1

ФК Chill United 2

44

Пімонов Антон

1 1 1

Acorns

44

Дронь Олександр

1 1 1

ФК Chill United

45

Бондаренко Станіслав

2 1 0.5

ФК Chill United

45

Казнін Роман

2 1 0.5

ФК УФЛ

45

Закусило Михайло

2 1 0.5

ФК Chill United 2

46

Мартела Юрій

3 1 0.333

«Цунами»

46

Нестеренко Ілля

3 1 0.333

ФК УФЛ

47

Радіонов Вадим

4 1 0.25

ФК Chill United 2

47

Руденко Руслан

4 1 0.25

ФК Опытное

47

Фетісов Євгеній

4 1 0.25

ФК УФЛ

47

Флякс Вадим

4 1 0.25

«CRAFT MEN»

47

Цибенко Костянтин

4 1 0.25

«CRAFT MEN»

47

Ісаєв Вагіф

4 1 0.25

«Цунами»

47

Зайков Кирило

4 1 0.25

ФК Chill United

47

Гаркуша Ігор

4 1 0.25

Acorns

48

Береза Іван

5 1 0.2

ФК Опытное

48

Тижневий Володимир

5 1 0.2

Acorns

48

Чайка Денис

5 1 0.2

ФК Chill United

49

Голіков Руслан

6 1 0.167

«Цунами»

50

Вершинін Олександр

8 1 0.125

Acorns

50

Шебешович Андрій

8 1 0.125

«CRAFT MEN»

50

Мисник Станіслав

8 1 0.125

Climatech

51

Папушин Андрій

9 1 0.111

«CRAFT MEN»

52

Штамбург В"ячеслав

10 1 0.1

ФК УФЛ

53

Лещенко Дмитро

11 1 0.091

ФК Chill United 2